ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
60.98%
39.02%
PvZ
46.62%
53.38%
TvZ
43.04%
56.96%
Mirrors
27.27%
6.36%
66.36%
Details
Dates Oct. 6, 2017 to Nov. 12, 2017
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $20,000
Players 86
Games 411
Matches 137
PvT 50–32 (60.98%)
PvZ 62–71 (46.62%)
TvZ 34–45 (43.04%)
Mirrors 30 PvP, 7 TvT, 73 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Playoffs Final hide (1)
11/12/2017 Solar KR Z 1–4 P KR Zest LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
11/12/2017 Stats KR P 0–3 P KR Zest LotV offline
11/12/2017 Solar KR Z 3–2 Z NO Snute LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
11/12/2017 Stats KR P 3–0 T KR aLive LotV offline
11/12/2017 Scarlett CA Z 1–3 P KR Zest LotV offline
11/12/2017 Snute NO Z 3–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
11/12/2017 Solar KR Z 3–0 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
11/11/2017 Impact KR Z 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV offline
11/11/2017 Guru PL Z 1–3 P NL Harstem LotV offline
11/11/2017 Scarlett CA Z 3–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
11/11/2017 Impact KR Z 3–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
11/11/2017 Guru PL Z 2–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
11/11/2017 Solar KR Z 3–1 P KR Zest LotV offline
11/11/2017 Zest KR P 3–1 T KR jjakji LotV offline
11/11/2017 jjakji KR T 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV offline
11/11/2017 Zest KR P 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV offline
11/11/2017 Solar KR Z 3–2 T KR jjakji LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
11/11/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
11/11/2017 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/11/2017 Stats KR P 3–1 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
11/11/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/11/2017 Stats KR P 3–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
11/11/2017 aLive KR T 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
11/11/2017 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV offline
11/11/2017 Snute NO Z 3–1 T KR aLive LotV offline
11/11/2017 aLive KR T 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV offline
11/11/2017 Snute NO Z 3–1 Z UA Bly LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
11/10/2017 Scarlett CA Z 3–0 P DE FeaR LotV offline
11/10/2017 DnS FR P 0–3 P DE FeaR LotV offline
11/10/2017 Scarlett CA Z 1–3 T KR aLive LotV offline
11/10/2017 aLive KR T 3–0 P DE FeaR LotV offline
11/10/2017 Scarlett CA Z 3–1 P FR DnS LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
11/10/2017 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/10/2017 NightEnD RO P 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/10/2017 Zest KR P 3–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
11/10/2017 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/10/2017 Zest KR P 3–0 P RO NightEnD LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
11/10/2017 TLO DE Z 1–3 Z UA Bly LotV offline
11/10/2017 DeMusliM UK T 1–3 Z UA Bly LotV offline
11/10/2017 Stats KR P 3–0 Z DE TLO LotV offline
11/10/2017 Bly UA Z 1–3 Z DE TLO LotV offline
11/10/2017 Stats KR P 3–0 T UK DeMusliM LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
11/10/2017 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 T NL Optimus LotV offline
11/10/2017 Socke DE P 2–3 T NL Optimus LotV offline
11/10/2017 ShoWTimE DE P 2–3 Z KR Impact LotV offline
11/10/2017 Impact KR Z 3–0 T NL Optimus LotV offline
11/10/2017 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 P DE Socke LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
11/09/2017 jjakji KR T 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
11/09/2017 Zanster SE Z 1–3 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
11/09/2017 Snute NO Z 3–0 T KR jjakji LotV offline
11/09/2017 jjakji KR T 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
11/09/2017 Snute NO Z 3–1 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
11/09/2017 Lambo DE Z 2–3 P PL MaNa LotV offline
11/09/2017 Patience KR P 0–3 P PL MaNa LotV offline
11/09/2017 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
11/09/2017 MaNa PL P 1–3 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
11/09/2017 Solar KR Z 3–0 P KR Patience LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
11/09/2017 uThermal NL T 3–1 P US Neeb LotV offline
11/09/2017 Neeb US P 3–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
11/09/2017 Guru PL Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV offline
11/09/2017 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
11/09/2017 Neeb US P 1–3 Z PL Guru LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
11/09/2017 Stephano FR Z 3–2 T KR MMA LotV offline
11/09/2017 Harstem NL P 3–1 T KR MMA LotV offline
11/09/2017 Harstem NL P 3–0 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
11/09/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
11/09/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–1 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers Korean Qualifier Final hide (1)
10/08/2017 Creator KR P 1–3 T KR jjakji LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers Korean Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
10/08/2017 jjakji KR T 2–0 P KR Billowy LotV online
10/08/2017 Ryung KR T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers Korean Qualifier Ro8 hide (2)
10/08/2017 Billowy KR P 2–0 T TW Slayer LotV online
10/08/2017 Creator KR P 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
10/07/2017 Zanster SE Z 3–1 P PL ArT LotV online
10/07/2017 Guru PL Z 3–0 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
10/07/2017 ArT PL P 2–0 Z PL Gremory LotV online
10/07/2017 Zanster SE Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
10/07/2017 BlueCheese SK T 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
10/07/2017 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
10/07/2017 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
10/07/2017 Gremory PL Z 2–0 T UK RobbyG LotV online
10/07/2017 Zalazane SE Z 0–2 P PL ArT LotV online
10/07/2017 hinO FR Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
10/07/2017 Zanster SE Z 2–0 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
10/07/2017 BlueCheese SK T 2–0 Z CH Zervas LotV online
10/07/2017 RiSky UK Z 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
10/07/2017 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 Z CH Mamba LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (14)
10/07/2017 BlueCheese SK T 2–1 P NO Poseidon LotV online
10/07/2017 TomikuS CZ Z 1–2 T UK RobbyG LotV online
10/07/2017 Gremory PL Z 2–0 Z FR imbAllard LotV online
10/07/2017 imData FR P 0–2 P PL ArT LotV online
10/07/2017 Kas UA T 0–2 Z SE Zalazane LotV online
10/07/2017 Gerald PL P 2–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
10/07/2017 hinO FR Z 2–0 Z CZ NoLimit LotV online
10/07/2017 Zanster SE Z 2–0 Z Frutiger LotV online
10/07/2017 ArchangeL BG T 1–2 Z FR Garitos LotV online
10/07/2017 Zervas CH Z 2–0 Z FR Klimha LotV online
10/07/2017 Prabuty PL P 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
10/07/2017 RiSky UK Z 2–0 Z Schrödinger LotV online
10/07/2017 Mamba CH Z 2–0 T DE ASB LotV online
10/07/2017 Hellraiser UA P 1–0 T CH Baltimore LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #2 Ro64 hide (1)
10/07/2017 TKL FR P 0–2 T CH Baltimore LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
10/06/2017 DnS FR P 3–0 T UA Kas LotV online
10/06/2017 Bly UA Z 3–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
10/06/2017 Kas UA T 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
10/06/2017 DnS FR P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
10/06/2017 Zanster SE Z 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
10/06/2017 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (8)
10/06/2017 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 Z FR hinO LotV online
10/06/2017 Kas UA T 2–1 Z CZ TomikuS LotV online
10/06/2017 BlueCheese SK T 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
10/06/2017 DnS FR P 2–1 Z FR YoGo LotV online
10/06/2017 FeaR DE P 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
10/06/2017 Zanster SE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
10/06/2017 Rail RU P 2–0 Z CH Mamba LotV online
10/06/2017 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Gremory LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (15)
10/06/2017 BlueCheese SK T 2–1 P NL Arnovic LotV online
10/06/2017 hinO FR Z 2–0 T PL Tocon LotV online
10/06/2017 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 P DE Loumpus LotV online
10/06/2017 TomikuS CZ Z 2–0 T DE ASB LotV online
10/06/2017 Kas UA T 2–1 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
10/06/2017 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
10/06/2017 YoGo FR Z 2–1 P FR imData LotV online
10/06/2017 DnS FR P 2–0 P AT jumanjii LotV online
10/06/2017 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T DE MisterL LotV online
10/06/2017 FeaR DE P 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
10/06/2017 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z Naid LotV online
10/06/2017 Zanster SE Z 2–1 Z CZ NoLimit LotV online
10/06/2017 Rail RU P 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
10/06/2017 Gremory PL Z 2–0 R DE Focus LotV online
10/06/2017 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU RinKokonoe LotV online
HomeStory Cup XVI Qualifiers European Qualifier #1 Ro64 hide (7)
10/06/2017 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 P HU AZTEX LotV online
10/06/2017 jumanjii AT P 2–0 T AT Chess LotV online
10/06/2017 Loumpus DE P 2–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
10/06/2017 Parodix PL P 1–2 P NL Arnovic LotV online
10/06/2017 _TBA_ R 1–2 T DE BattleB LotV online
10/06/2017 NoLimit CZ Z 2–0 R MrPörfekt LotV online
10/06/2017 RinKokonoe RU Z 2–0 Z SE Zalazane LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!