ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
53.19%
46.81%
PvZ
48.97%
51.03%
TvZ
48.04%
51.96%
Mirrors
28.35%
16.82%
54.82%
# $$$ Player
1st $10,000 NL P Harstem
2nd $4,000 CA Z Scarlett
3rd–4th $2,000 PL Z Nerchio
$2,000 NO Z Snute
5th–8th $500 show
DK T Bunny
KR Z TRUE
CA T MaSa
FR T MarineLorD
Details
Dates April 29, 2016 to June 26, 2016
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $20,000
Players 181
Games 1091
Matches 434
PvT 100–88 (53.19%)
PvZ 142–148 (48.97%)
TvZ 135–146 (48.04%)
Mirrors 91 PvP, 54 TvT, 176 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
HomeStory Cup XIII Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/26/2016 Scarlett CA Z 2–4 P NL Harstem LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
06/26/2016 Snute NO Z 0–3 P NL Harstem LotV offline
06/26/2016 Nerchio PL Z 2–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
06/26/2016 Harstem NL P 3–0 T CA MaSa LotV offline
06/26/2016 Snute NO Z 3–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
06/26/2016 Scarlett CA Z 3–2 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
06/26/2016 Nerchio PL Z 3–1 T DK Bunny LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
06/25/2016 TLO DE Z 1–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
06/25/2016 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
06/25/2016 Harstem NL P 3–2 Z DE TLO LotV offline
06/25/2016 TLO DE Z 3–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
06/25/2016 Harstem NL P 3–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
06/25/2016 MarineLorD FR T 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV offline
06/25/2016 MaNa PL P 2–3 T NL uThermal LotV offline
06/25/2016 Nerchio PL Z 3–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
06/25/2016 MarineLorD FR T 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV offline
06/25/2016 Nerchio PL Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
06/25/2016 souL PL T 2–3 T DK Bunny LotV offline
06/25/2016 Bunny DK T 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
06/25/2016 Snute NO Z 3–0 T PL souL LotV offline
06/25/2016 souL PL T 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
06/25/2016 Snute NO Z 3–0 T DK Bunny LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
06/25/2016 MaSa CA T 3–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
06/25/2016 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
06/25/2016 TRUE KR Z 3–2 T CA MaSa LotV offline
06/25/2016 MaSa CA T 3–1 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
06/25/2016 TRUE KR Z 3–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
06/24/2016 Harstem NL P 3–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV offline
06/24/2016 Harstem NL P 3–1 Z PL Guru LotV offline
06/24/2016 GunGFuBanDa DE P 1–3 T PL souL LotV offline
06/24/2016 souL PL T 3–1 Z PL Guru LotV offline
06/24/2016 GunGFuBanDa DE P 3–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
06/24/2016 TLO DE Z 3–2 T UK DeMusliM LotV offline
06/24/2016 DeMusliM UK T 3–1 P FR Lilbow LotV offline
06/24/2016 Nerchio PL Z 3–1 Z DE TLO LotV offline
06/24/2016 TLO DE Z 3–1 P FR Lilbow LotV offline
06/24/2016 Nerchio PL Z 3–1 T UK DeMusliM LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
06/24/2016 MarineLorD FR T 3–2 P FI Welmu LotV offline
06/24/2016 Serral FI Z 1–3 P FI Welmu LotV offline
06/24/2016 MarineLorD FR T 0–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
06/24/2016 Scarlett CA Z 3–1 P FI Welmu LotV offline
06/24/2016 MarineLorD FR T 3–0 Z FI Serral LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
06/24/2016 TRUE KR Z 3–1 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
06/24/2016 DnS FR P 1–3 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
06/24/2016 TRUE KR Z 0–3 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
06/24/2016 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–1 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
06/24/2016 TRUE KR Z 3–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
06/24/2016 SortOf SE Z 0–3 T DK Bunny LotV offline
06/23/2016 Bunny DK T 3–0 Z CA NoRegreT LotV offline
06/23/2016 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
06/23/2016 SortOf SE Z 3–2 T DK Bunny LotV offline
06/23/2016 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z CA NoRegreT LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
06/23/2016 Lambo DE Z 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
06/23/2016 NightEnD RO P 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
06/23/2016 uThermal NL T 3–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
06/23/2016 Lambo DE Z 3–1 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
06/23/2016 uThermal NL T 3–0 P RO NightEnD LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
06/23/2016 MaNa PL P 3–0 T FR Dayshi LotV offline
06/23/2016 Dayshi FR T 3–1 Z FR FireCake LotV offline
06/23/2016 Elazer PL Z 3–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
06/23/2016 MaNa PL P 3–1 T FR Dayshi LotV offline
06/23/2016 Elazer PL Z 3–1 Z FR FireCake LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
06/23/2016 PtitDrogo FR P 0–3 T CA MaSa LotV offline
06/23/2016 MaSa CA T 3–0 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
06/23/2016 Snute NO Z 3–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
06/23/2016 PtitDrogo FR P 3–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
06/23/2016 Snute NO Z 3–0 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 10 hide (1)
05/18/2016 Bunny DK T 1–2 P FR Lilbow LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 9 hide (2)
05/18/2016 TLO DE Z 0–2 T DK Bunny LotV online
05/18/2016 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P FR Lilbow LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier Final hide (1)
04/30/2016 MaSa CA T 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier LB Round 8 hide (1)
04/30/2016 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P KZ PiLiPiLi LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier LB Round 7 hide (1)
04/30/2016 PiLiPiLi KZ P 2–0 Z MX JimRising LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier LB Round 6 hide (2)
04/30/2016 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P UY DominiC LotV online
04/30/2016 PiLiPiLi KZ P 2–0 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier LB Round 5 hide (1)
04/30/2016 TheDonald CA P 1–2 P UY DominiC LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier LB Round 4 hide (3)
04/30/2016 DominiC UY P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
04/30/2016 Blysk SG P 2–1 P US Creature LotV online
04/30/2016 KiFirE US P 0–2 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier LB Round 3 hide (4)
04/30/2016 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z CA Snake LotV online
04/30/2016 NYK CA Z 1–2 P CA TheDonald LotV online
04/30/2016 Garok US T 0–2 P US Creature LotV online
04/30/2016 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 Z CA WinD LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier LB Round 2 hide (7)
04/30/2016 Izanagi US P 0–2 Z CA Snake LotV online
04/30/2016 Blast US Z 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
04/30/2016 AlphaSC P 0–2 P CA TheDonald LotV online
04/30/2016 NYK CA Z 2–0 Z US SyberCat LotV online
04/30/2016 Creature US P 2–0 Z US NovaX LotV online
04/30/2016 WinD CA Z 2–0 T CA Liberation LotV online
04/30/2016 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 T US Desired LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier LB Round 1 hide (4)
04/30/2016 loginn FR Z 0–2 Z CA Snake LotV online
04/30/2016 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z US HolyHands LotV online
04/30/2016 TheDonald CA P 1–0 Z US Hannibal LotV online
04/30/2016 SyberCat US Z 2–0 P MX ScandalCry LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier WB Final hide (1)
04/30/2016 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 T CA MaSa LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/30/2016 MaSa CA T 2–0 P KZ PiLiPiLi LotV online
04/30/2016 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z MX JimRising LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier WB Ro8 hide (4)
04/30/2016 PiLiPiLi KZ P 2–0 T KR EJK LotV online
04/30/2016 MaSa CA T 2–0 P UY DominiC LotV online
04/30/2016 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P US KiFirE LotV online
04/30/2016 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 P SG Blysk LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier WB Ro16 hide (8)
04/30/2016 Blysk SG P 2–0 Z US Blast LotV online
04/30/2016 EJK KR T 2–1 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
04/30/2016 PiLiPiLi KZ P 2–0 Z CA WinD LotV online
04/30/2016 DominiC UY P 2–0 T US Garok LotV online
04/30/2016 MaSa CA T 2–0 P US Creature LotV online
04/30/2016 KiFirE US P 2–0 Z CA NYK LotV online
04/30/2016 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P AlphaSC LotV online
04/30/2016 Kelazhur BR T 1–0 P US Izanagi LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII NA/SEA Qualifier WB Ro32 hide (13)
04/30/2016 HalfBreed CL Z 2–0 Z CA Snake LotV online
04/30/2016 EJK KR T 2–1 Z FR loginn LotV online
04/30/2016 WinD CA Z 2–0 Z US HolyHands LotV online
04/30/2016 PiLiPiLi KZ P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
04/30/2016 Hannibal US Z 0–2 T US Garok LotV online
04/30/2016 DominiC UY P 2–1 P CA TheDonald LotV online
04/30/2016 ScandalCry MX P 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
04/30/2016 MaSa CA T 2–0 Z US SyberCat LotV online
04/30/2016 NovaX US Z 0–2 Z CA NYK LotV online
04/30/2016 ArcLiTe KR T 1–2 P AlphaSC LotV online
04/30/2016 JimRising MX Z 2–1 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
04/30/2016 Blysk SG P 2–0 T CA Liberation LotV online
04/30/2016 Desired US T 1–2 P US Izanagi LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 8 hide (2)
04/30/2016 Lilbow FR P 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
04/30/2016 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T DK Bunny LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 7 hide (4)
04/30/2016 FeaR DE P 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
04/30/2016 Lilbow FR P 2–0 P DE Chabby LotV online
04/30/2016 DnS FR P 0–2 T DK Bunny LotV online
04/30/2016 MaNa PL P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (3)
04/30/2016 Guru PL Z 2–1 Z RU Revolver LotV online
04/30/2016 FireCake FR Z 0–2 T DK Bunny LotV online
04/30/2016 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z PL Nedi LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (7)
04/30/2016 Tefel PL Z 1–2 Z RU Revolver LotV online
04/30/2016 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z CH Mamba LotV online
04/30/2016 Rodzyn PL P 1–2 P DE Chabby LotV online
04/30/2016 Bunny DK T 2–0 Z DE HaNfy LotV online
04/30/2016 Primelot DE P 0–2 Z FR FireCake LotV online
04/30/2016 Nedi PL Z 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
04/30/2016 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (8)
04/30/2016 Botvinnik ES T 0–2 Z RU Revolver LotV online
04/30/2016 Mamba CH Z 2–0 T FI Haspe LotV online
04/30/2016 Liizou FR T 0–2 T DE Varys LotV online
04/30/2016 Chabby DE P 2–1 P DE GoOdy LotV online
04/30/2016 HaNfy DE Z 2–0 T DE Slayer LotV online
04/30/2016 Senin PL Z 0–2 Z FR FireCake LotV online
04/30/2016 hinO FR Z 2–0 Z FI sifuh LotV online
04/30/2016 HateMe AT Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (10)
04/30/2016 HaNfy DE Z 2–1 Z FR YoGo LotV online
04/30/2016 Arctur RU T 0–2 Z RU Revolver LotV online
04/30/2016 Mamba CH Z 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
04/30/2016 GoOdy DE P 2–1 R SE FightingFrog LotV online
04/30/2016 Elroye CH Z 0–2 P DE Chabby LotV online
04/30/2016 PuMa PL Z 0–2 T DE Slayer LotV online
04/30/2016 BsK FR Z 0–2 Z PL Senin LotV online
04/30/2016 Prabuty PL P 1–2 Z FI sifuh LotV online
04/30/2016 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 0–2 Z FR hinO LotV online
04/30/2016 HateMe AT Z 2–0 T FR NSky LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (10)
04/30/2016 Arias DE T 1–2 T FI Haspe LotV online
04/30/2016 Rail RU P 2–0 Z NL Ekkiejj LotV online
04/30/2016 Frogos IT T 0–2 T DE Varys LotV online
04/30/2016 MperorM DK T 0–2 P DE Chabby LotV online
04/30/2016 Slayer DE T 2–1 T Monster LotV online
04/30/2016 YoGo FR Z 2–1 P DE Smonokum LotV online
04/30/2016 Tocon PL T 0–2 Z FR FireCake LotV online
04/30/2016 RAWD NL T 0–2 Z PL Senin LotV online
04/30/2016 sifuh FI Z 2–1 P DE Zippy LotV online
04/30/2016 WoodedMicrob FI T 0–1 T FR NSky LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (6)
04/30/2016 Chabby DE P 2–0 Z UK MrTea LotV online
04/30/2016 Smonokum DE P 2–0 P DE VeNTuRe LotV online
04/30/2016 Senin PL Z 2–0 P EE SkUll LotV online
04/30/2016 Zippy DE P 2–1 Z DE NeXusBasHeR LotV online
04/30/2016 hinO FR Z 2–1 P PL KrzyMal LotV online
04/30/2016 Reika DE T 0–2 T FR NSky LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/30/2016 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/30/2016 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
04/30/2016 FeaR DE P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/30/2016 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P FR Lilbow LotV online
04/30/2016 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
04/30/2016 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
04/30/2016 Bunny DK T 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/30/2016 Primelot DE P 0–2 P DE FeaR LotV online
04/30/2016 Nedi PL Z 0–2 P FR Lilbow LotV online
04/30/2016 Elazer PL Z 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/30/2016 DnS FR P 2–1 Z PL Tefel LotV online
04/30/2016 Guru PL Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/30/2016 MaNa PL P 2–1 T NL Optimus LotV online
04/30/2016 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIII European Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (16)
04/30/2016 TLO DE Z 2–1 Z CH Elroye LotV online
04/30/2016 Bunny DK T 2–1 P DE GoOdy LotV online
04/30/2016 Miszu PL T 0–2 P DE FeaR LotV online
04/30/2016 Bly UA Z 0–2 P DE Primelot LotV online
04/30/2016 Lilbow FR P 2–0 Z CH Mamba LotV online
04/30/2016 Nedi PL Z 2–0 P LU Kitsune LotV online
04/30/2016 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
04/30/2016 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
04/30/2016 Tefel PL Z 2–1 Z AT HateMe LotV online
04/30/2016 DnS FR P 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
04/30/2016 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
04/30/2016 Guru PL Z 2–1 P PL Prabuty LotV online
04/30/2016 Optimus NL T 2–0 Z FR BsK LotV online
04/30/2016 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DE Tarrantius LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!