ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
52.29%
47.71%
PvZ
45.29%
54.71%
TvZ
44.03%
55.97%
Mirrors
47.33%
18.33%
34.34%
Details
Dates April 2, 2020 to June 13, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $10,000
Players 196
Games 1416
Matches 600
PvT 171–156 (52.29%)
PvZ 154–186 (45.29%)
TvZ 129–164 (44.03%)
Mirrors 204 PvP, 79 TvT, 148 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/13/2020 Serral FI Z 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/13/2020 Solar KR Z 3–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/13/2020 Clem FR T 1–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/13/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–0 P KR Zest LotV online
06/13/2020 Clem FR T 3–2 P KR Stats LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (2)
06/13/2020 Zest KR P 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/13/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 0–3 P KR Stats LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
06/13/2020 Serral FI Z 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/13/2020 Clem FR T 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/13/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/13/2020 Solar KR Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/13/2020 Clem FR T 3–1 P KR Zest LotV online
06/13/2020 Serral FI Z 3–1 P KR Stats LotV online
06/13/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
06/12/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–3 P KR Zest LotV online
06/12/2020 Reynor IT Z 0–3 P KR Zest LotV online
06/12/2020 Serral FI Z 3–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/12/2020 Zest KR P 0–3 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/12/2020 Serral FI Z 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
06/12/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
06/12/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
06/12/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/12/2020 Solar KR Z 3–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
06/12/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
06/12/2020 Stats KR P 3–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
06/12/2020 Bunny KR T 3–0 T KR Cure LotV online
06/12/2020 Stats KR P 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
06/12/2020 Clem FR T 3–2 T KR Cure LotV online
06/12/2020 Stats KR P 3–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
06/12/2020 Neeb US P 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/12/2020 Armani KR Z 2–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/12/2020 Neeb US P 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
06/12/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/12/2020 Armani KR Z 0–3 P US Neeb LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
06/11/2020 soO KR Z 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
06/11/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/11/2020 soO KR Z 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
06/11/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/11/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
06/11/2020 Neeb US P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
06/11/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/11/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P US Neeb LotV online
06/11/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
06/11/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
06/11/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/11/2020 Future US T 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/11/2020 Reynor IT Z 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
06/11/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/11/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–1 T US Future LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
06/11/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/11/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
06/11/2020 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/11/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
06/11/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
06/11/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/11/2020 TLO DE Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/11/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/11/2020 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/11/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
06/11/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
06/11/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
06/11/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
06/11/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
06/11/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
06/11/2020 Lambo DE Z 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
06/11/2020 Stephano FR Z 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
06/11/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
06/11/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
06/11/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 Z FR Stephano LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
06/11/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
06/11/2020 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
06/11/2020 Serral FI Z 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
06/11/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
06/11/2020 Serral FI Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 8 hide (2)
06/04/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 7 hide (2)
06/04/2020 Rail RU P 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 6 hide (4)
06/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2020 Rail RU P 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
06/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z FR Stephano LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 5 hide (4)
06/04/2020 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
06/04/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/04/2020 Stephano FR Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 4 hide (7)
06/04/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
06/04/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
06/04/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
06/04/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
06/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 Z FR Stephano LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (8)
06/04/2020 MiNatO DE T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2020 Strange RU P 2–0 T DE Spannmeister LotV online
06/04/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
06/04/2020 DeeDan RU T 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
06/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 1–2 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
06/04/2020 TLO DE Z 2–1 Z FI PuPu LotV online
06/04/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 1–2 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
06/04/2020 Stephano FR Z 2–0 Z RU Basset LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (12)
06/04/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 R mindgame LotV online
06/04/2020 Guru PL Z 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
06/04/2020 Bee RU Z 2–1 T SK Hopt LotV online
06/04/2020 Strange RU P 2–0 Z CA Zarithous LotV online
06/04/2020 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z IT Madlife LotV online
06/04/2020 Lero KR T 0–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
06/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
06/04/2020 PuPu FI Z 2–0 T IT PippiBardiNo LotV online
06/04/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
06/04/2020 BlueCheese SK T 2–1 P US Ryan LotV online
06/04/2020 Basset RU Z 2–0 Z FR Napolcochon LotV online
06/04/2020 Stephano FR Z 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (7)
06/04/2020 MoonBeam RO P 1–2 P DE MariK LotV online
06/04/2020 Hopt SK T 2–0 Z DE danisgodz LotV online
06/04/2020 Lockhead US T 0–2 Z IT Madlife LotV online
06/04/2020 Lirka RU P 0–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
06/04/2020 SpellSinger RU P 1–2 Z FR Garitos LotV online
06/04/2020 PippiBardiNo IT T 2–0 P DE Blutmilan LotV online
06/04/2020 Napolcochon FR Z 2–0 R PL Kiesiew LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/04/2020 Future US T 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/04/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/04/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
06/04/2020 MaNa PL P 1–2 T US Future LotV online
06/04/2020 SKillous RU P 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
06/04/2020 Rail RU P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
06/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
06/04/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
06/04/2020 Future US T 2–0 P UK TeebuL LotV online
06/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
06/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
06/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
06/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
06/04/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro32 hide (16)
06/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z FR Stephano LotV online
06/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z RU Basset LotV online
06/04/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
06/04/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
06/04/2020 TLO DE Z 1–2 P UK TeebuL LotV online
06/04/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z FI PuPu LotV online
06/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
06/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
06/04/2020 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 T KR Lero LotV online
06/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
06/04/2020 DnS FR P 2–1 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T FI Fuzer LotV online
06/04/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
06/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
06/04/2020 Rail RU P 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
06/04/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro64 hide (29)
06/04/2020 Stephano FR Z 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
06/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P RO MoonBeam LotV online
06/04/2020 Basset RU Z 2–0 T DE MiNatO LotV online
06/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 T UK Dunmer LotV online
06/04/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z DE danisgodz LotV online
06/04/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
06/04/2020 BlueCheese SK T 2–0 Z FR Shino LotV online
06/04/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T UK CluEleSs LotV online
06/04/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 T DE Spanmeister LotV online
06/04/2020 Spatz DE P 1–2 Z FI PuPu LotV online
06/04/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z CA Zarithous LotV online
06/04/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z IT Madlife LotV online
06/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–0 T US Lockhead LotV online
06/04/2020 DeeDan RU T 1–2 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
06/04/2020 RotterdaM NL P 0–2 T KR Lero LotV online
06/04/2020 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P RU Lirka LotV online
06/04/2020 Ziggy PL T 2–1 Z FR Garitos LotV online
06/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P RU SpellSinger LotV online
06/04/2020 Strange RU P 2–0 P DE Blutmilan LotV online
06/04/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T IT PippiBardiNo LotV online
06/04/2020 Fuzer FI T 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
06/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 P IE PacWac LotV online
06/04/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
06/04/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P FR Nanaki LotV online
06/04/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 R FR Hoshiqua LotV online
06/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 R mindgame LotV online
06/04/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 R PL Kiesiew LotV online
06/04/2020 Rail RU P 2–0 Z FR Napolcochon LotV online
06/04/2020 MilkiCow RU T 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (2)
06/03/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
06/03/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (2)
06/03/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
06/03/2020 Patience KR P 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (3)
06/03/2020 Nice TW P 1–2 P KR Creator LotV online
06/03/2020 TIME CN T 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
06/03/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (4)
06/03/2020 Creator KR P 2–1 P CN Firefly LotV online
06/03/2020 Silky CN Z 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
06/03/2020 James KR T 0–2 Z TW Rex LotV online
06/03/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
06/03/2020 Firefly CN P 2–0 P KR Green LotV online
06/03/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
06/03/2020 Terra KR T 0–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
06/03/2020 Exostriker RU P 2–0 R CaptainKrabs LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/03/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T KR ESC LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/03/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Stats LotV online
06/03/2020 Dream KR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/03/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 T CN TIME LotV online
06/03/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 P TW Nice LotV online
06/03/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!