ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
51.35%
48.65%
PvZ
46.66%
53.34%
TvZ
48.57%
51.43%
Mirrors
34.05%
20.72%
45.22%
Details
Dates Sept. 11, 2010 to March 14, 2021
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $391,550
€7,050
(= $401,254)
Players 1020
Games 10258
Matches 4279
PvT 1087–1030 (51.35%)
PvZ 1259–1439 (46.66%)
TvZ 1188–1258 (48.57%)
Mirrors 994 PvP, 605 TvT, 1320 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/14/2021 Stats KR P 3–0 Z FI Serral LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
03/14/2021 Rogue KR Z 0–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (1)
03/14/2021 Serral FI Z 3–2 T KR Cure LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/14/2021 Zest KR P 2–3 T KR Cure LotV online
03/14/2021 Serral FI Z 3–0 P KR Zoun LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
03/14/2021 Stats KR P 3–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (2)
03/13/2021 Cure KR T 3–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
03/13/2021 souL PL T 0–3 P KR Zoun LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/13/2021 Rogue KR Z 3–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/13/2021 Stats KR P 3–2 P KR Zest LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/13/2021 Serral FI Z 3–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
03/13/2021 Rogue KR Z 3–0 T KR Cure LotV online
03/13/2021 Zoun KR P 0–3 P KR Zest LotV online
03/13/2021 Stats KR P 3–2 T PL souL LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
03/12/2021 souL PL T 3–1 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
03/12/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 3–0 T KR ByuN LotV online
03/12/2021 souL PL T 0–3 Z KR Rogue LotV online
03/12/2021 ByuN KR T 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
03/12/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
03/12/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–3 T KR Cure LotV online
03/12/2021 MaxPax DK P 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
03/12/2021 Stats KR P 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/12/2021 Cure KR T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/12/2021 MaxPax DK P 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
03/12/2021 Clem FR T 1–3 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
03/12/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–3 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
03/12/2021 Clem FR T 1–3 P KR Zoun LotV online
03/12/2021 Zoun KR P 2–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
03/12/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
03/12/2021 Zest KR P 3–1 T KR INnoVation LotV online
03/12/2021 SKillous RU P 1–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
03/12/2021 Zest KR P 0–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/12/2021 Serral FI Z 2–0 T KR INnoVation LotV online
03/12/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
03/11/2021 Stats KR P 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/11/2021 Harstem NL P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
03/11/2021 Stats KR P 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
03/11/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
03/11/2021 Stats KR P 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
03/11/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
03/11/2021 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
03/11/2021 Zest KR P 2–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
03/11/2021 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
03/11/2021 Zest KR P 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 1 Group F hide (4)
03/11/2021 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
03/11/2021 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
03/11/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
03/11/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
03/11/2021 Clem FR T 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/11/2021 Bly UA Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/11/2021 Clem FR T 0–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
03/11/2021 ByuN KR T 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/11/2021 Clem FR T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
03/11/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/11/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
03/11/2021 Vanya RU Z 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
03/11/2021 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
03/11/2021 Rogue KR Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
03/11/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
03/11/2021 goblin HR P 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
03/11/2021 Reynor IT Z 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/11/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
03/11/2021 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
03/11/2021 Astrea US P 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
03/11/2021 souL PL T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
03/11/2021 Serral FI Z 2–1 P US Astrea LotV online
03/11/2021 Astrea US P 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
03/11/2021 Serral FI Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #3 Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
03/11/2021 Lambo DE Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
03/11/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/11/2021 Cure KR T 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
03/11/2021 Lambo DE Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/11/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/13/2020 Serral FI Z 3–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/13/2020 Solar KR Z 3–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/13/2020 Clem FR T 1–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/13/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–0 P KR Zest LotV online
06/13/2020 Clem FR T 3–2 P KR Stats LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (2)
06/13/2020 Zest KR P 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/13/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 0–3 P KR Stats LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
06/13/2020 Serral FI Z 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/13/2020 Clem FR T 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/13/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/13/2020 Solar KR Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/13/2020 Clem FR T 3–1 P KR Zest LotV online
06/13/2020 Serral FI Z 3–1 P KR Stats LotV online
06/13/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
06/12/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–3 P KR Zest LotV online
06/12/2020 Reynor IT Z 0–3 P KR Zest LotV online
06/12/2020 Serral FI Z 3–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/12/2020 Zest KR P 0–3 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/12/2020 Serral FI Z 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
06/12/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
06/12/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
06/12/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/12/2020 Solar KR Z 3–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
06/12/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
06/12/2020 Stats KR P 3–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
06/12/2020 Bunny KR T 3–0 T KR Cure LotV online
06/12/2020 Stats KR P 1–3 T FR Clem LotV online
06/12/2020 Clem FR T 3–2 T KR Cure LotV online
06/12/2020 Stats KR P 3–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
06/12/2020 Neeb US P 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/12/2020 Armani KR Z 2–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/12/2020 Neeb US P 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
06/12/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/12/2020 Armani KR Z 0–3 P US Neeb LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
06/11/2020 soO KR Z 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
06/11/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/11/2020 soO KR Z 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
06/11/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/11/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
06/11/2020 Neeb US P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
06/11/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/11/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P US Neeb LotV online
06/11/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
06/11/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
06/11/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/11/2020 Future US T 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/11/2020 Reynor IT Z 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
06/11/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/11/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–1 T US Future LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
06/11/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/11/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
06/11/2020 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
06/11/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
06/11/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
06/11/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/11/2020 TLO DE Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/11/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/11/2020 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/11/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
06/11/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
06/11/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
06/11/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
06/11/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
06/11/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
06/11/2020 Lambo DE Z 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
06/11/2020 Stephano FR Z 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
06/11/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
06/11/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
06/11/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 Z FR Stephano LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
06/11/2020 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
06/11/2020 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
06/11/2020 Serral FI Z 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
06/11/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
06/11/2020 Serral FI Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 8 hide (2)
06/04/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 7 hide (2)
06/04/2020 Rail RU P 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 6 hide (4)
06/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2020 Rail RU P 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
06/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z FR Stephano LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 5 hide (4)
06/04/2020 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
06/04/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/04/2020 Stephano FR Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 4 hide (7)
06/04/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
06/04/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
06/04/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
06/04/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
06/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 Z FR Stephano LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (8)
06/04/2020 GumGumRuFFy DE T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2020 Strange RU P 2–0 T DE Spannmeister LotV online
06/04/2020 Exostriker RU P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
06/04/2020 DeeDan RU T 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
06/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 1–2 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
06/04/2020 TLO DE Z 2–1 Z FI PuPu LotV online
06/04/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 1–2 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
06/04/2020 Stephano FR Z 2–0 Z RU Basset LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (12)
06/04/2020 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 R mindgame LotV online
06/04/2020 Guru PL Z 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
06/04/2020 Bee RU Z 2–1 T SK Hopt LotV online
06/04/2020 Strange RU P 2–0 Z CA Zarithous LotV online
06/04/2020 Ziggy PL T 2–0 Z IT Madlife LotV online
06/04/2020 Lero KR T 0–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
06/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
06/04/2020 PuPu FI Z 2–0 T IT PippiBardiNo LotV online
06/04/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
06/04/2020 BlueCheese SK T 2–1 P US Ryan LotV online
06/04/2020 Basset RU Z 2–0 Z FR Napolcochon LotV online
06/04/2020 Stephano FR Z 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (7)
06/04/2020 MoonBeam RO P 1–2 P DE MariK LotV online
06/04/2020 Hopt SK T 2–0 Z DE danisgodz LotV online
06/04/2020 Lockhead US T 0–2 Z IT Madlife LotV online
06/04/2020 Lirka RU P 0–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
06/04/2020 SpellSinger RU P 1–2 Z FR Garitos LotV online
06/04/2020 PippiBardiNo IT T 2–0 P DE Blutmilan LotV online
06/04/2020 Napolcochon FR Z 2–0 R PL Kiesiew LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/04/2020 Future US T 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/04/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/04/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
06/04/2020 MaNa PL P 1–2 T US Future LotV online
06/04/2020 SKillous RU P 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
06/04/2020 Rail RU P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
06/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!