ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.51%
49.49%
PvZ
46.53%
53.47%
TvZ
50.03%
49.97%
Mirrors
33.40%
20.89%
45.71%
Details
Dates Sept. 11, 2010 to July 23, 2017
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool €7,050
$265,000
(= $274,704)
Players 874
Games 6880
Matches 2936
PvT 696–682 (50.51%)
PvZ 851–978 (46.53%)
TvZ 835–834 (50.03%)
Mirrors 654 PvP, 409 TvT, 895 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
HomeStory Cup XV Playoffs Final hide (1)
07/23/2017 Zest KR P 4–2 T KR ByuN LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
07/23/2017 Elazer PL Z 1–3 T KR ByuN LotV offline
07/23/2017 Zest KR P 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
07/23/2017 ByuN KR T 3–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
07/23/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
07/23/2017 Serral FI Z 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV offline
07/23/2017 GuMiho KR T 2–3 P KR Zest LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
07/22/2017 uThermal NL T 3–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
07/22/2017 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z DE TLO LotV offline
07/22/2017 GuMiho KR T 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
07/22/2017 GuMiho KR T 3–0 Z DE TLO LotV offline
07/22/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
07/22/2017 Zest KR P 3–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
07/22/2017 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–1 P FR DnS LotV offline
07/22/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
07/22/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
07/22/2017 Zest KR P 3–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
07/22/2017 Harstem NL P 3–0 Z NO Snute LotV offline
07/22/2017 Harstem NL P 3–1 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
07/22/2017 Snute NO Z 2–3 Z FI Serral LotV offline
07/22/2017 Serral FI Z 3–1 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
07/22/2017 Snute NO Z 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
07/22/2017 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
07/22/2017 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV offline
07/22/2017 ByuN KR T 3–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
07/22/2017 ByuN KR T 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV offline
07/22/2017 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
07/21/2017 Bly UA Z 3–0 T NL Optimus LotV offline
07/21/2017 Optimus NL T 3–0 P DE Socke LotV offline
07/21/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
07/21/2017 Bly UA Z 3–2 T NL Optimus LotV offline
07/21/2017 Elazer PL Z 3–0 P DE Socke LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
07/21/2017 DnS FR P 3–1 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
07/21/2017 Lambo DE Z 3–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV offline
07/21/2017 GuMiho KR T 3–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
07/21/2017 GuMiho KR T 3–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV offline
07/21/2017 DnS FR P 3–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
07/21/2017 TLO DE Z 3–1 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
07/21/2017 DeMusliM UK T 2–3 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
07/21/2017 Zest KR P 3–0 Z DE TLO LotV offline
07/21/2017 TLO DE Z 3–0 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
07/21/2017 Zest KR P 3–1 T UK DeMusliM LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
07/21/2017 Harstem NL P 3–1 T FR Dayshi LotV offline
07/21/2017 Dayshi FR T 3–1 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
07/21/2017 ByuN KR T 3–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
07/21/2017 Harstem NL P 3–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
07/21/2017 ByuN KR T 3–0 T FR Dayshi LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
07/20/2017 SortOf SE Z 3–1 T DK Bunny LotV offline
07/20/2017 Ziggy PL T 0–3 T DK Bunny LotV offline
07/20/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 3–1 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
07/20/2017 SortOf SE Z 3–0 T DK Bunny LotV offline
07/20/2017 PtitDrogo FR P 3–0 T PL Ziggy LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
07/20/2017 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–0 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
07/20/2017 MythiC UK T 0–3 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
07/20/2017 Snute NO Z 3–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
07/20/2017 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–0 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
07/20/2017 Snute NO Z 3–0 T UK MythiC LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
07/20/2017 Probe AU P 1–3 P PL MaNa LotV offline
07/20/2017 MaNa PL P 3–2 T SK BlueCheese LotV offline
07/20/2017 Serral FI Z 3–0 P AU Probe LotV offline
07/20/2017 Probe AU P 3–1 T SK BlueCheese LotV offline
07/20/2017 Serral FI Z 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XV Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
07/20/2017 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV offline
07/20/2017 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
07/20/2017 uThermal NL T 3–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
07/20/2017 Elroye CH Z 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
07/20/2017 uThermal NL T 3–0 Z CH Elroye LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Playoffs Final hide (1)
11/20/2016 Zest KR P 3–4 P KR Patience LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
11/20/2016 Stats KR P 1–3 P KR Patience LotV offline
11/20/2016 Zest KR P 3–1 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
11/20/2016 Patience KR P 3–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
11/20/2016 Solar KR Z 1–3 P KR Stats LotV offline
11/20/2016 sOs KR P 1–3 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
11/20/2016 aLive KR T 2–3 P KR Zest LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
11/19/2016 Snute NO Z 1–3 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
11/19/2016 MarineLorD FR T 0–3 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
11/19/2016 Snute NO Z 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/19/2016 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
11/19/2016 MarineLorD FR T 1–3 Z NO Snute LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
11/19/2016 Zest KR P 3–2 T KR TY LotV offline
11/19/2016 TY KR T 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV offline
11/19/2016 Patience KR P 3–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
11/19/2016 Zest KR P 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV offline
11/19/2016 Patience KR P 3–1 T KR TY LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
11/19/2016 PtitDrogo FR P 1–3 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
11/19/2016 Neeb US P 2–3 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
11/19/2016 PtitDrogo FR P 1–3 T KR aLive LotV offline
11/19/2016 aLive KR T 3–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
11/19/2016 PtitDrogo FR P 3–1 P US Neeb LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
11/19/2016 Stats KR P 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/19/2016 Elazer PL Z 2–3 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/19/2016 sOs KR P 3–1 P KR Stats LotV offline
11/19/2016 sOs KR P 3–1 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
11/19/2016 Stats KR P 3–0 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
11/18/2016 Elazer PL Z 3–2 T FR Dayshi LotV offline
11/18/2016 Dayshi FR T 3–1 P FR DnS LotV offline
11/18/2016 Zest KR P 3–2 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
11/18/2016 Elazer PL Z 3–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
11/18/2016 Zest KR P 3–0 T FR Dayshi LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
11/18/2016 TLO DE Z 2–3 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
11/18/2016 Bly UA Z 0–3 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
11/18/2016 sOs KR P 3–0 Z DE TLO LotV offline
11/18/2016 TLO DE Z 3–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV offline
11/18/2016 sOs KR P 3–0 Z UA Bly LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
11/18/2016 SortOf SE Z 3–0 T UK DeMusliM LotV offline
11/18/2016 DeMusliM UK T 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV offline
11/18/2016 Solar KR Z 3–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
11/18/2016 SortOf SE Z 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV offline
11/18/2016 Solar KR Z 3–0 T UK DeMusliM LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
11/18/2016 Neeb US P 3–1 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
11/18/2016 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–3 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
11/18/2016 Snute NO Z 3–0 P US Neeb LotV offline
11/18/2016 Snute NO Z 3–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV offline
11/18/2016 Neeb US P 3–0 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
11/17/2016 Patience KR P 3–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
11/17/2016 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
11/17/2016 Patience KR P 2–3 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
11/17/2016 PtitDrogo FR P 3–1 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
11/17/2016 Patience KR P 3–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
11/17/2016 Scarlett CA Z 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV offline
11/17/2016 PandaBearMe US Z 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV offline
11/17/2016 Stats KR P 3–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
11/17/2016 uThermal NL T 1–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
11/17/2016 Stats KR P 3–0 Z US PandaBearMe LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
11/17/2016 Namshar SE Z 3–1 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
11/17/2016 HateMe AT Z 3–2 P DE Socke LotV offline
11/17/2016 TY KR T 3–2 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/17/2016 Socke DE P 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV offline
11/17/2016 TY KR T 3–1 Z AT HateMe LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
11/17/2016 Rogue KR Z 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV offline
11/17/2016 Zanster SE Z 0–3 P NL Harstem LotV offline
11/17/2016 Rogue KR Z 0–3 T KR aLive LotV offline
11/17/2016 Harstem NL P 1–3 T KR aLive LotV offline
11/17/2016 Rogue KR Z 3–1 Z SE Zanster LotV offline
HomeStory Cup XIV North American Qualifier Final hide (1)
11/09/2016 JimRising MX Z 0–3 Z US PandaBearMe LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV North American Qualifier Ro4 hide (2)
11/09/2016 PandaBearMe US Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
11/09/2016 JimRising MX Z 2–0 T CA TerranItUp LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV North American Qualifier Ro8 hide (4)
11/09/2016 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 P US Creature LotV online
11/09/2016 PandaBearMe US Z 2–0 Z US Hannibal LotV online
11/09/2016 MaGiK CA P 0–2 T CA TerranItUp LotV online
11/09/2016 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P CA Zailyn LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV North American Qualifier Ro16 hide (2)
11/09/2016 Creature US P 2–0 Z Morberplz LotV online
11/09/2016 Zailyn CA P 2–0 T BR Hiza LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 10 hide (1)
11/09/2016 Guru PL Z 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 9 hide (2)
11/09/2016 ArT PL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/09/2016 Guru PL Z 2–1 T UA Kas LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 8 hide (2)
11/09/2016 Welmu FI P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/09/2016 Kas UA T 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 7 hide (3)
11/09/2016 FeaR DE P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/09/2016 Welmu FI P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
11/09/2016 Kas UA T 2–0 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (4)
11/09/2016 Blask HR T 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/09/2016 Denver FR Z 2–0 P SE Multi LotV online
11/09/2016 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 T NL Optimus LotV online
11/09/2016 YoGo FR Z 0–2 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (5)
11/09/2016 hinO FR Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/09/2016 Denver FR Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
11/09/2016 Optimus NL T 2–0 P PL Indy LotV online
11/09/2016 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z DE SantaSam LotV online
11/09/2016 YoGo FR Z 2–0 R SE FightingFrog LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (7)
11/09/2016 HeltEn NO T 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/09/2016 ghasT PL T 0–2 P SE Multi LotV online
11/09/2016 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P PL GraVe LotV online
11/09/2016 Indy PL P 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
11/09/2016 Crowbar FI Z 0–2 Z DE SantaSam LotV online
11/09/2016 BlueCheese SK T 2–1 Z CZ TomikuS LotV online
11/09/2016 FightingFrog SE R 2–1 P RO Lightning LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (13)
11/09/2016 BLord PE Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/09/2016 MisterL DE T 0–2 T DE rAvioli LotV online
11/09/2016 eagle DE P 0–2 T HR Blask LotV online
11/09/2016 Dexter PL Z 1–2 P SE Multi LotV online
11/09/2016 ghasT PL T 2–0 P FR NeverDie LotV online
11/09/2016 GraVe PL P 2–1 Z DE Össy LotV online
11/09/2016 Gerald PL P 1–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
11/09/2016 Indy PL P 2–0 T FR Contentgaga LotV online
11/09/2016 QuanChi UA P 0–2 Z DE SantaSam LotV online
11/09/2016 Crowbar FI Z 2–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
11/09/2016 TomikuS CZ Z 2–1 T FR Okaneby LotV online
11/09/2016 BlueCheese SK T 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
11/09/2016 Civi NO Z 1–2 P RO Lightning LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (12)
11/09/2016 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T NiicDK LotV online
11/09/2016 HeltEn NO T 2–1 P DE illias LotV online
11/09/2016 Blask HR T 2–0 T HU psz LotV online
11/09/2016 Multi SE P 2–1 Z FR ZBelin LotV online
11/09/2016 Loumpus DE P 0–2 P FR NeverDie LotV online
11/09/2016 Össy DE Z 2–0 Z FR ArkA LotV online
11/09/2016 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
11/09/2016 Garitos FR Z 2–0 Z NO MasterNoodle LotV online
11/09/2016 Contentgaga FR T 2–0 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
11/09/2016 SantaSam DE Z 2–0 T PL CuX LotV online
11/09/2016 Okaneby FR T 2–0 T RU Kiany LotV online
11/09/2016 bebe HR T 0–2 P SE StorM LotV online
HomeStory Cup XIV European Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (10)
11/09/2016 LaussPompka PL P 0–2 P DE illias LotV online
11/09/2016 psz HU T 2–1 T DK MperorM LotV online
11/09/2016 ZBelin FR Z 2–0 Z HR Pandazam LotV online
11/09/2016 Matiz PL Z 1–2 P FR NeverDie LotV online
11/09/2016 Nefaste FR Z 0–2 Z FR ArkA LotV online
11/09/2016 Morpheus DE T 1–2 Z NO MasterNoodle LotV online
11/09/2016 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 2–0 P FR Rom LotV online
11/09/2016 CuX PL T 2–0 P DE FelsGunde LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!