ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Nov. 18, 2010 to Jan. 17, 2022
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool ₩1,082,490,000
$155,300
(= $1,123,320)
Players 327
Games 4120
Matches 1591
PvT 563–532 (51.42%)
PvZ 451–501 (47.37%)
TvZ 491–490 (50.05%)
Mirrors 433 PvP, 333 TvT, 302 ZvZ
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Main Event Ro16 hide (4)
01/17/2022 herO KR P 3–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
01/17/2022 Maru KR T 3–0 Z KR Armani LotV offline
01/17/2022 Rogue KR Z 2–3 T KR Bunny LotV offline
01/17/2022 Zest KR P 3–2 P KR Classic LotV offline
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/10/2022 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Ryung KR T 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group D WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 Classic KR P 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Bunny KR T 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
01/10/2022 Classic KR P 2–1 T KR Ryung LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Puzzle KR P 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group C WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 ByuN KR T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/10/2022 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR Puzzle LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/10/2022 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Percival KR T 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group B WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 GuMiho KR T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 SpeCial MX T 1–2 P KR Creator LotV online
01/10/2022 GuMiho KR T 2–1 T KR Percival LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Trap KR P 2–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group A LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Prince KR P 0–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group A WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 Trap KR P 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 2 Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 NightMare KR P 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
01/10/2022 Trap KR P 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Maru KR T 2–1 P KR Classic LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/10/2022 SpeCial MX T 1–2 P KR Classic LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Classic KR P 2–1 P KR Prince LotV online
01/10/2022 Armani KR Z 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Prince KR P 2–0 T KR Jinioh LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/10/2022 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P KR Chance LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 Cure KR T 2–1 T KR Maru LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Classic KR P 1–2 T KR Maru LotV online
01/10/2022 Cure KR T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D WB Ro8 hide (3)
01/10/2022 SpeCial MX T 0–2 P KR Classic LotV online
01/10/2022 Prince KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
01/10/2022 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Jinioh LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group D WB Ro16 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Chance KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Rogue KR Z 2–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/10/2022 ByuN KR T 2–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Ryung KR T 0–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
01/10/2022 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/10/2022 NightMare KR P 2–0 P KR OnceStork LotV online
01/10/2022 ByuL KR Z 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Creator KR P 2–0 Z KR 주지훈 LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 Rogue KR Z 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Ryung KR T 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
01/10/2022 Rogue KR Z 2–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/10/2022 ByuL KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
01/10/2022 Creator KR P 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
01/10/2022 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
01/10/2022 OnceStork KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group C WB Ro16 hide (2)
01/10/2022 주지훈 KR Z 0–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
01/10/2022 ByuL KR Z 2–0 Z KR Hyeok LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group B LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR GuMiho LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Bunny KR T 1–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group B LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/10/2022 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR Puzzle LotV online
01/10/2022 Bunny KR T 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group B LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Puzzle KR P 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
01/10/2022 Zoun KR P 2–0 T KR HHQuanTa LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group B WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR GuMiho LotV online
01/10/2022 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group B WB Ro8 hide (3)
01/10/2022 Zoun KR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
01/10/2022 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR StephenCurry LotV online
01/10/2022 Puzzle KR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group B WB Ro16 hide (2)
01/10/2022 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
01/10/2022 HHQuanTa KR T 1–2 P KR Puzzle LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A LB Round 5 hide (1)
01/10/2022 Trap KR P 1–2 P KR herO LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A LB Round 4 hide (1)
01/10/2022 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR herO LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A LB Round 3 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Percival KR T 0–2 P KR herO LotV online
01/10/2022 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A LB Round 2 hide (2)
01/10/2022 kapterhan KR T 0–2 P KR herO LotV online
01/10/2022 FarmY KR P 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/10/2022 herO KR P 2–0 Z KR incapacitate LotV online
01/10/2022 origin KR T 1–2 T KR kapterhan LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A WB Final hide (1)
01/10/2022 Trap KR P 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/10/2022 Percival KR T 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
01/10/2022 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/10/2022 FarmY KR P 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
01/10/2022 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 T KR Percival LotV online
01/10/2022 origin KR T 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
01/10/2022 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR herO LotV online
GSL 2022 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament 1 Qualifier Round 1 Group A WB Ro16 hide (2)
01/10/2022 incapacitate KR Z 1–2 P KR FarmY LotV online
01/10/2022 kapterhan KR T 0–2 T KR Percival LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Main Event Final hide (1)
12/02/2021 Rogue KR Z 4–3 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
12/02/2021 Solar KR Z 1–3 T KR Maru LotV offline
12/02/2021 Cure KR T 0–3 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
11/29/2021 Maru KR T 3–0 P KR herO LotV offline
11/29/2021 Zoun KR P 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/29/2021 Rogue KR Z 3–1 Z KR Dark LotV offline
11/29/2021 Cure KR T 3–1 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Main Event Ro16 hide (8)
11/25/2021 Zest KR P 1–3 P KR herO LotV offline
11/25/2021 Maru KR T 3–0 P KR Classic LotV offline
11/25/2021 Dream KR T 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV offline
11/25/2021 Zoun KR P 3–2 T KR Ryung LotV offline
11/22/2021 Dark KR Z 3–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
11/22/2021 Rogue KR Z 3–0 T KR KeeN LotV offline
11/22/2021 Trap KR P 3–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
11/22/2021 Cure KR T 3–2 T KR ByuN LotV offline
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/08/2021 ByuN KR T 2–1 P KR Prince LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/08/2021 YB KR P 0–2 P KR Prince LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Prince KR P 2–0 T KR HHQuanTa LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/08/2021 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR YB LotV online
11/08/2021 Prince KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group G WB Ro8 hide (1)
11/08/2021 HHQuanTa KR T 0–2 P KR YB LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/08/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 T KR GuMiho LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/08/2021 호구너 KR R 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 T KR Maru LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/08/2021 Maru KR T 2–0 R KR 호구너 LotV online
11/08/2021 GuMiho KR T 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/08/2021 herO KR P 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z KR ByuL LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Bunny KR T 2–0 P KR OnceStork LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2021 Solar KR Z 2–1 P KR herO LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/08/2021 herO KR P 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV online
11/08/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z KR ByuL LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group E WB Ro8 hide (1)
11/08/2021 ByuL KR Z 2–0 P KR OnceStork LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/08/2021 KeeN KR T 2–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/08/2021 NightMare KR P 2–1 Z KR Leenock LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/08/2021 NightMare KR P 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2021 KeeN KR T 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/08/2021 Dream KR T 2–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/08/2021 KeeN KR T 2–1 Z KR Leenock LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Leenock KR Z 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Puzzle KR P 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Chance KR P 0–2 P KR Puzzle LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2021 Zoun KR P 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/08/2021 Chance KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/08/2021 Ryung KR T 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Ryung KR T 2–0 P KR Puzzle LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group B LB hide (1)
11/08/2021 Creator KR P 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2021 Dark KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group B WB Ro4 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Creator KR P 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/08/2021 Classic KR P 2–1 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/08/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group A LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/08/2021 LunaSea KR P 2–0 T KR origin LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group A WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2021 Trap KR P 2–1 P KR Classic LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/08/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR Classic LotV online
11/08/2021 LunaSea KR P 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #3 Qualifier Group A WB Ro8 hide (1)
11/08/2021 origin KR T 0–2 P KR Classic LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Event Final hide (1)
05/27/2021 Zoun KR P 2–4 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
05/27/2021 Trap KR P 3–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
05/27/2021 Zoun KR P 3–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
05/24/2021 SpeCial MX T 0–3 T KR Maru LotV offline
05/24/2021 Bunny KR T 0–3 P KR Trap LotV offline
05/24/2021 sOs KR P 3–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
05/24/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–3 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Event Ro16 hide (8)
05/20/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 0–3 T KR Maru LotV offline
05/20/2021 Trap KR P 3–1 T KR Cure LotV offline
05/20/2021 Bunny KR T 3–2 T KR ByuN LotV offline
05/20/2021 Dream KR T 3–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
05/17/2021 INnoVation KR T 2–3 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
05/17/2021 sOs KR P 3–0 T KR TY LotV offline
05/17/2021 Zoun KR P 3–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
05/17/2021 Rogue KR Z 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
05/03/2021 PartinG KR P 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Puzzle KR P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
05/03/2021 Bunny KR T 2–1 P KR PartinG LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/03/2021 PartinG KR P 2–0 P KR Puzzle LotV online
05/03/2021 Bunny KR T 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Dark KR Z 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
05/03/2021 NightMare KR P 2–1 P KR LunaSea LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
05/03/2021 LunaSea KR P 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
05/03/2021 NightMare KR P 2–0 T KR universe LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
05/03/2021 Trap KR P 2–0 Z KR Dark LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/03/2021 Dark KR Z 2–1 P KR NightMare LotV online
05/03/2021 LunaSea KR P 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro8 hide (2)
05/03/2021 NightMare KR P 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
05/03/2021 universe KR T 0–2 P KR LunaSea LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR YB LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
05/03/2021 YB KR P 2–1 P KR Patience LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Patience KR P 2–0 Z KR Artist LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
05/03/2021 sOs KR P 2–0 T KR Cure LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/03/2021 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR YB LotV online
05/03/2021 sOs KR P 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Ro8 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Artist KR Z 0–2 P KR YB LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
05/03/2021 ByuN KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Creator KR P 2–1 T KR Ryung LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (2)
05/03/2021 Creator KR P 2–0 T KR HHQuanTa LotV online
05/03/2021 Ryung KR T 2–0 Z KR Hyeok LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
05/03/2021 TY KR T 2–0 T KR ByuN LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/03/2021 Creator KR P 0–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
05/03/2021 TY KR T 2–1 T KR Ryung LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (2)
05/03/2021 Hyeok KR Z 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
05/03/2021 HHQuanTa KR T 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
05/03/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
05/03/2021 KeeN KR T 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (2)
05/03/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P KR 롯데자이언츠 LotV online
05/03/2021 KeeN KR T 2–0 P KR 반짝이 LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
05/03/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/03/2021 KeeN KR T 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
05/03/2021 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (2)
05/03/2021 롯데자이언츠 KR P 0–2 T KR KeeN LotV online
05/03/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR 반짝이 LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Prince LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Prince KR P 2–1 T KR Percival LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
05/03/2021 Prince KR P 2–0 Z KR Leenock LotV online
GSL 2021 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
05/03/2021 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!