ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Nov. 18, 2010 to Nov. 22, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool ₩1,082,490,000
$48,500
(= $1,016,520)
Players 310
Games 3301
Matches 1288
PvT 408–415 (49.57%)
PvZ 374–422 (46.98%)
TvZ 407–421 (49.15%)
Mirrors 321 PvP, 247 TvT, 274 ZvZ
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Bunny KR T 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Prince KR P 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 P KR Prince LotV online
11/22/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro8 hide (3)
11/22/2020 StephenCurry KR P 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
11/22/2020 Jinioh KR T 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
11/22/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 R 싸와디캅 LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/22/2020 NightMare KR P 2–1 T KR Bomber LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Bomber KR T 2–0 P KR Hush LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/22/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro8 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Hush KR P 1–2 P KR NightMare LotV online
11/22/2020 Oppanycatyle R 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 Z KR CoCa LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Zoun KR P 2–0 Z KR ThebarTV LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Dark KR Z 2–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 T KR ByuN LotV online
11/22/2020 Dark KR Z 2–1 Z KR CoCa LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR DoKyung LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/22/2020 DoKyung KR P 2–0 T KR IntotheRikka LotV online
11/22/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 T KR origin LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 origin KR T 2–1 P KR Insight LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/22/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR DoKyung LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (3)
11/22/2020 IntotheRikka KR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
11/22/2020 Insight KR P 0–2 P KR DoKyung LotV online
11/22/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T KR origin LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Cure KR T 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Percival KR T 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Percival KR T 2–0 Z KR Hyeok LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 MudKip CL Z 0–2 Z KR Hyeok LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 sOs KR P 2–1 T KR Cure LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Percival LotV online
11/22/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 P KR sOs LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Hyeok KR Z 0–2 P KR sOs LotV online
11/22/2020 MudKip CL Z 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 T KR NaTuRal LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Ro4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Hurricane KR P 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Ro8 hide (2)
11/22/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV online
11/22/2020 NaTuRal KR T 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 4 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 2–0 T KR universe LotV online
11/22/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/22/2020 Argo KR P 0–2 T KR universe LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Final hide (1)
11/22/2020 Solar KR Z 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/22/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
11/22/2020 Gyulzzing KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group A WB Ro8 hide (3)
11/22/2020 universe KR T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV online
11/22/2020 Trap KR P 2–1 P KR Argo LotV online
11/22/2020 Gemini US P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Main Event Final hide (1)
03/28/2020 Dark KR Z 3–4 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Main Event Ro4 hide (2)
03/28/2020 Maru KR T 3–0 Z KR Solar LotV offline
03/28/2020 Trap KR P 0–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Main Event Ro8 hide (4)
03/25/2020 Cure KR T 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV offline
03/25/2020 Maru KR T 3–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/25/2020 Dark KR Z 3–0 P KR sOs LotV offline
03/25/2020 Zest KR P 1–3 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Main Event Ro16 hide (8)
03/21/2020 Armani KR Z 0–3 Z KR Solar LotV offline
03/21/2020 Dear KR P 1–3 T KR Cure LotV offline
03/21/2020 soO KR Z 0–3 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/21/2020 Stats KR P 0–3 T KR Maru LotV offline
03/18/2020 sOs KR P 3–0 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
03/18/2020 Patience KR P 0–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
03/18/2020 PartinG KR P 2–3 P KR Trap LotV offline
03/18/2020 TY KR T 0–3 P KR Zest LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV offline
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR Percival LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
01/30/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Ro8 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
01/30/2020 Percival KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 DynaMite KR T 0–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 T KR DynaMite LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 PartinG KR P 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
01/30/2020 sOs KR P 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 DynaMite KR T 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 2–1 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 1–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
01/30/2020 Hurricane KR P 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–1 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P KR Arai LotV offline
01/30/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
01/30/2020 SortOf SE Z 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 kiwian KR T 0–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 R KR Magician LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 kiwian KR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Magician KR R 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 RiSky UK Z 1–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 HerO KR P 1–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Nice TW P 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
01/30/2020 TRUE KR Z 0–2 P KR HerO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 TY KR T 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 TRUE KR Z 1–2 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
01/30/2020 Nice TW P 1–2 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (2)
01/30/2020 RiSky UK Z 2–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
01/30/2020 HerO KR P 1–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T KR Rocto LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P US Astrea LotV offline
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR Rocto LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 2–1 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 TaeJa KR T 2–0 P KR limi LotV offline
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR 밀면 LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
01/30/2020 TaeJa KR T 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 T KR 밀면 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Tournament Final hide (1)
10/06/2019 Dark KR Z 4–0 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Tournament Ro4 hide (2)
10/06/2019 TY KR T 3–1 P KR herO LotV offline
10/06/2019 Dark KR Z 3–0 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Tournament Ro8 hide (4)
10/05/2019 herO KR P 3–2 P KR Classic LotV offline
10/05/2019 PartinG KR P 1–3 T KR TY LotV offline
10/05/2019 soO KR Z 3–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
10/05/2019 Stats KR P 1–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Main Tournament Ro16 hide (8)
10/04/2019 Classic KR P 3–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
10/04/2019 herO KR P 3–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
10/04/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 0–3 T KR TY LotV offline
10/04/2019 Solar KR Z 0–3 P KR PartinG LotV offline
10/03/2019 GuMiho KR T 3–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
10/03/2019 soO KR Z 3–1 Z KR Impact LotV offline
10/03/2019 Dark KR Z 3–1 T KR Maru LotV offline
10/03/2019 Rogue KR Z 1–3 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 herO KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Patience KR P 1–2 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 P KR Arai LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 herO KR P 1–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
09/23/2019 herO KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group G WB Ro8 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Arai KR P 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Dream KR T 2–1 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
09/23/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
09/23/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 T KR SuperNova LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Stats KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
09/23/2019 Creator KR P 2–1 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group F WB Ro8 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
09/23/2019 SuperNova KR T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 4 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 sOs KR P 1–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (2)
09/23/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
09/23/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2019 DynaMite KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 sOs KR P 1–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
09/23/2019 soO KR Z 1–2 P US Astrea LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group E WB Ro8 hide (3)
09/23/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
09/23/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 P US Astrea LotV offline
09/23/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 T KR DynaMite LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Hurricane KR P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Chance KR P 2–1 Z US KawaiiRice LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Hurricane KR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Cure KR T 1–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
09/23/2019 FanTaSy KR T 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z US KawaiiRice LotV offline
09/23/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Dear KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z KR Symbol LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 Dear KR P 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2019 PartinG KR P 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
09/23/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Symbol KR Z 0–2 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Zest KR P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/23/2019 Super KR P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B LB Round 1 hide (2)
09/23/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR Percival LotV offline
09/23/2019 Super KR P 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #2 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
09/23/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 P KR Zest LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!