ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Jan. 25, 2019 to May 11, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Offline
Prizepool ₩218,000,000
(= $190,667)
Players 71
Games 814
Matches 337
PvT 112–93 (54.63%)
PvZ 93–99 (48.44%)
TvZ 96–94 (50.53%)
Mirrors 60 PvP, 68 TvT, 50 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
GSL 2019 Season 2 Code S Ro32 Group H hide (5)
05/11/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
05/11/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P KR sOs LotV offline
05/11/2019 sOs KR P 2–1 T KR TY LotV offline
05/11/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 T KR TY LotV offline
05/11/2019 sOs KR P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Code S Ro32 Group G hide (5)
05/08/2019 Cure KR T 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
05/08/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
05/08/2019 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR Cure LotV offline
05/08/2019 Cure KR T 2–1 P KR PartinG LotV offline
05/08/2019 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Code S Ro32 Group F hide (5)
05/07/2019 herO KR P 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV offline
05/07/2019 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 T KR KeeN LotV offline
05/07/2019 Trap KR P 2–0 P KR herO LotV offline
05/07/2019 KeeN KR T 1–2 P KR herO LotV offline
05/07/2019 Trap KR P 2–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Code S Ro32 Group E hide (5)
05/06/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–1 Z KR Leenock LotV offline
05/06/2019 Rogue KR Z 0–2 Z KR Leenock LotV offline
05/06/2019 FanTaSy KR T 1–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
05/06/2019 Leenock KR Z 1–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
05/06/2019 Rogue KR Z 0–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Code S Ro32 Group D hide (5)
05/04/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV offline
05/04/2019 Creator KR P 2–1 T KR aLive LotV offline
05/04/2019 Dear KR P 2–1 Z KR soO LotV offline
05/04/2019 aLive KR T 1–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
05/04/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Code S Ro32 Group C hide (5)
05/01/2019 Hurricane KR P 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
05/01/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
05/01/2019 Classic KR P 2–0 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
05/01/2019 Solar KR Z 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
05/01/2019 Classic KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Code S Ro32 Group B hide (5)
04/30/2019 Trust KR P 1–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
04/30/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR Zest LotV offline
04/30/2019 Trust KR P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
04/30/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 P KR Zest LotV offline
04/30/2019 GuMiho KR T 0–2 P KR Trust LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Code S Ro32 Group A hide (5)
04/29/2019 Maru KR T 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
04/29/2019 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
04/29/2019 Maru KR T 1–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
04/29/2019 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
04/29/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Final hide (1)
04/14/2019 Classic KR P 2–4 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Losira KR Z 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Bomber KR T 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Bomber KR T 2–0 Z CA NoRegreT LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group G WB Final hide (1)
04/13/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2019 Losira KR Z 2–1 T KR Bomber LotV offline
04/13/2019 Armani KR Z 1–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group G WB Ro8 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 Z CA NoRegreT LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/13/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Queen KR Z 0–2 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group F LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/13/2019 TaeJa KR T 2–0 R KR JunSS LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group F WB Final hide (1)
04/13/2019 Hurricane KR P 2–0 T KR aLive LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2019 Queen KR Z 0–2 T KR aLive LotV offline
04/13/2019 TaeJa KR T 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group F WB Ro8 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Queen KR Z 2–0 R KR JunSS LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Bunny KR T 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/13/2019 TerrOr KR Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/13/2019 TerrOr KR Z 2–0 P KR Arai LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group E WB Final hide (1)
04/13/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2019 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z KR TerrOr LotV offline
04/13/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group E WB Ro8 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Arai KR P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/13/2019 MC KR P 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/13/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group D WB Final hide (1)
04/13/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 P KR MC LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR MC LotV offline
04/13/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR HonMonO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Dream KR T 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Thalandros NL Z 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group C WB Final hide (1)
04/13/2019 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR Leenock LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2019 Thalandros NL Z 0–2 Z KR Leenock LotV offline
04/13/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/13/2019 PartinG KR P 2–0 T KR Rookie LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 T KR Rookie LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group B WB Final hide (1)
04/13/2019 PartinG KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV offline
04/13/2019 Rookie KR T 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/13/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
04/13/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P KR Today LotV offline
04/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 R KR Emperor LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group A WB Final hide (1)
04/13/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/13/2019 Creator KR P 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
04/13/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 2 Group A WB Ro8 hide (2)
04/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P KR Today LotV offline
04/13/2019 Emperor KR R 0–2 T UA Kas LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 4 hide (1)
04/12/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/12/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/12/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 FanTaSy KR T 1–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
04/12/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Ro8 hide (2)
04/12/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
04/12/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
04/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR MC LotV offline
04/12/2019 SortOf SE Z 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 Creator KR P 1–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 SortOf SE Z 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
04/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Ro8 hide (2)
04/12/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P KR MC LotV offline
04/12/2019 Armani KR Z 1–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Impact KR Z 0–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/12/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 1 hide (2)
04/12/2019 Bunny KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
04/12/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 T KR Rookie LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 Impact KR Z 1–2 P KR Trust LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 sOs KR P 1–2 P KR Trust LotV offline
04/12/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Ro8 hide (2)
04/12/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR Trust LotV offline
04/12/2019 Impact KR Z 2–1 T KR Rookie LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 T KR aLive LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 T KR aLive LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 1 hide (2)
04/12/2019 aLive KR T 2–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
04/12/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 Z NL Thalandros LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 Dear KR P 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
04/12/2019 aLive KR T 1–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Ro8 hide (2)
04/12/2019 Losira KR Z 2–1 T KR Dream LotV offline
04/12/2019 Thalandros NL Z 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–1 Z KR Leenock LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Leenock KR Z 2–1 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Leenock KR Z 2–0 R KR Emperor LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C WB Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 TY KR T 2–1 Z KR Leenock LotV offline
04/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C WB Ro8 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Emperor KR R 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/12/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/12/2019 TaeJa KR T 1–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B LB Round 1 hide (2)
04/12/2019 soO KR Z 0–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
04/12/2019 TaeJa KR T 2–0 R KR JunSS LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B WB Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 P KR herO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 TaeJa KR T 0–2 P KR herO LotV offline
04/12/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B WB Ro8 hide (2)
04/12/2019 Cure KR T 0–2 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
04/12/2019 JunSS KR R 0–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/12/2019 KeeN KR T 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/12/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–1 T UA Kas LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
04/12/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 Z CA NoRegreT LotV offline
04/12/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A WB Final hide (1)
04/12/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR KeeN LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/12/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
04/12/2019 Kas UA T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 2 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A WB Ro8 hide (2)
04/12/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–1 Z CA NoRegreT LotV offline
04/12/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 R KR Mafia LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro4 hide (2)
04/06/2019 Maru KR T 4–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
04/03/2019 Dark KR Z 3–4 P KR Classic LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro8 hide (4)
03/30/2019 Trap KR P 3–2 T KR TY LotV offline
03/30/2019 Maru KR T 3–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
03/27/2019 Classic KR P 3–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
03/27/2019 Bunny KR T 0–3 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro16 Group B hide (5)
03/23/2019 Dark KR Z 2–0 P KR herO LotV offline
03/23/2019 herO KR P 2–0 T KR Cure LotV offline
03/23/2019 Dark KR Z 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
03/23/2019 Cure KR T 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
03/23/2019 Dark KR Z 2–1 P KR herO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro16 Group C hide (5)
03/20/2019 sOs KR P 1–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
03/20/2019 Trap KR P 2–0 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/20/2019 Classic KR P 2–1 P KR sOs LotV offline
03/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 1–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
03/20/2019 Classic KR P 2–1 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro16 Group D hide (5)
03/09/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z KR soO LotV offline
03/09/2019 GuMiho KR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
03/09/2019 TY KR T 2–0 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
03/09/2019 soO KR Z 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
03/09/2019 TY KR T 2–0 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro16 Group A hide (5)
03/08/2019 Maru KR T 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV offline
03/08/2019 Impact KR Z 2–1 P KR Patience LotV offline
03/08/2019 Maru KR T 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV offline
03/08/2019 Bunny KR T 2–1 P KR Patience LotV offline
03/08/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro32 Group H hide (5)
02/20/2019 Patience KR P 2–1 P KR Zest LotV offline
02/20/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR aLive LotV offline
02/20/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
02/20/2019 aLive KR T 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
02/20/2019 Zest KR P 1–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro32 Group G hide (5)
02/16/2019 Impact KR Z 2–1 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
02/16/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 Z KR Leenock LotV offline
02/16/2019 TY KR T 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
02/16/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 Z KR Leenock LotV offline
02/16/2019 TY KR T 2–0 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro32 Group F hide (5)
02/14/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P KR Creator LotV offline
02/14/2019 Creator KR P 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
02/14/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
02/14/2019 Hurricane KR P 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
02/14/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro32 Group E hide (5)
02/13/2019 herO KR P 2–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
02/13/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
02/13/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 P KR herO LotV offline
02/13/2019 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 P KR herO LotV offline
02/13/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro32 Group D hide (5)
02/09/2019 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV offline
02/09/2019 PartinG KR P 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV offline
02/09/2019 sOs KR P 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
02/09/2019 Bunny KR T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
02/09/2019 sOs KR P 2–1 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 1 Code S Ro32 Group C hide (5)
02/08/2019 Stats KR P 1–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
02/08/2019 MC KR P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!