ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
51.49%
48.51%
PvZ
44.68%
55.32%
TvZ
54.76%
45.24%
Mirrors
25.00%
54.16%
20.83%
Details
Dates Nov. 2, 2019 to Nov. 12, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Players 72
Games 316
Matches 116
PvT 52–49 (51.49%)
PvZ 21–26 (44.68%)
TvZ 23–19 (54.76%)
Mirrors 30 PvP, 65 TvT, 25 ZvZ
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/12/2019 waidmannsheill RU T 3–1 T DE mintcrystal LotV online
11/12/2019 Wisp RU P 3–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (2)
11/12/2019 BaumesBaum DE P 1–2 T DE mintcrystal LotV online
11/12/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (7)
11/12/2019 Kildzhen RU Z 0–1 P DE Rhoust LotV online
11/12/2019 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–3 P DE MariK LotV online
11/12/2019 Darroweve NO Z 3–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
11/12/2019 Wisp RU P 1–3 Z NO Nimzo LotV online
11/12/2019 Terxel DE T 0–3 T RU Pinky LotV online
11/12/2019 Siso SK Z 3–1 P DE BaumesBaum LotV online
11/12/2019 waidmannsheill RU T 1–3 T DE ACID LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #4 WB Ro32 hide (3)
11/12/2019 mintcrystal DE T 1–2 P DE MariK LotV online
11/12/2019 TheMoeHawk MY P 0–2 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
11/12/2019 MooLen DE P 0–2 T DE ACID LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (4)
11/09/2019 Greenert CA T 3–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
11/09/2019 JKM DE T 3–2 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
11/09/2019 MariK DE P 2–3 T CZ Markus LotV online
11/09/2019 Shakyor DE T 0–3 P DE Lycid LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (6)
11/09/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–1 Z DE Unknown LotV online
11/09/2019 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–2 T CA Greenert LotV online
11/09/2019 Heimdall T 0–2 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
11/09/2019 czJOHNcz CZ T 1–2 T DE JKM LotV online
11/09/2019 Siso SK Z 1–2 T CZ Markus LotV online
11/09/2019 MisterG DE P 0–2 P DE Lycid LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/09/2019 TheTRUTH US P 3–0 T DE Shakyor LotV online
11/09/2019 MisterG DE P 0–3 T PL Tocon LotV online
11/09/2019 MariK DE P 0–3 Z DE JaKeN LotV online
11/09/2019 Siso SK Z 2–3 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
11/09/2019 ForJumy DE P 3–1 T CZ czJOHNcz LotV online
11/09/2019 Heimdall T 0–3 P AT jumanjii LotV online
11/09/2019 MisterL DE T 3–2 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
11/09/2019 MiNatO DE T 3–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #3 WB Ro32 hide (7)
11/09/2019 Shakyor DE T 2–0 Z DE Unknown LotV online
11/09/2019 Tocon PL T 2–1 T CA Greenert LotV online
11/09/2019 SharKRippeR DE T 1–2 Z DE JaKeN LotV online
11/09/2019 JKM DE T 1–2 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
11/09/2019 czJOHNcz CZ T 2–1 T CZ Markus LotV online
11/09/2019 Lycid DE P 0–2 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
11/09/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–1 T TW Eternity LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (2)
11/07/2019 Fjant SE Z 0–3 T KR Lero LotV online
11/07/2019 Shame RU Z 3–2 P RO MoonBeam LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
11/07/2019 Lero KR T 2–1 P RU removeprotos LotV online
11/07/2019 MoonBeam RO P 2–1 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (4)
11/07/2019 LaussPompka PL R 0–2 P RU removeprotos LotV online
11/07/2019 Lero KR T 2–0 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
11/07/2019 MasterVasya RU T 2–0 T SE JohMan LotV online
11/07/2019 robotikov CZ Z 0–2 P RO MoonBeam LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
11/07/2019 ApoligiZe SE T 1–2 P RU removeprotos LotV online
11/07/2019 SharKRippeR DE T 2–1 T DE JKM LotV online
11/07/2019 Raddow CZ Z 0–2 T SE JohMan LotV online
11/07/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–2 P RO MoonBeam LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (5)
11/07/2019 SchokoRitter DE Z 1–2 P RU removeprotos LotV online
11/07/2019 McZero RU P 0–2 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
11/07/2019 JohMan SE T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
11/07/2019 Raddow CZ Z 2–0 Z CZ Satik LotV online
11/07/2019 MoonBeam RO P 2–0 P DE Nopret LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
11/07/2019 Shame RU Z 2–3 T PL Angry LotV online
11/07/2019 PPower RU P 3–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
11/07/2019 Lero KR T 0–2 T PL Angry LotV online
11/07/2019 LaussPompka PL R 0–2 Z RU Shame LotV online
11/07/2019 robotikov CZ Z 1–2 Z SE Fjant LotV online
11/07/2019 PPower RU P 2–0 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/07/2019 Angry PL T 2–1 P RO MoonBeam LotV online
11/07/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–2 T KR Lero LotV online
11/07/2019 Shame RU Z 2–0 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
11/07/2019 LaussPompka PL R 2–0 T SE JohMan LotV online
11/07/2019 mintcrystal DE T 1–2 Z SE Fjant LotV online
11/07/2019 SharKRippeR DE T 0–2 Z CZ robotikov LotV online
11/07/2019 MasterVasya RU T 2–0 P RU McZero LotV online
11/07/2019 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 P RU PPower LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (6)
11/07/2019 MoonBeam RO P 2–0 P RU removeprotos LotV online
11/07/2019 Lero KR T 2–0 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
11/07/2019 JohMan SE T 2–1 T DE JKM LotV online
11/07/2019 Fjant SE Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
11/07/2019 Satik CZ Z 0–2 Z CZ robotikov LotV online
11/07/2019 Nopret DE P 0–2 P RU PPower LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (3)
11/02/2019 BeAsT DE T 1–3 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
11/02/2019 wenez PL P 3–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
11/02/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 3–0 P AT jumanjii LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (7)
11/02/2019 JohMan SE T 1–2 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
11/02/2019 Krytos ZA Z 0–2 T DE BeAsT LotV online
11/02/2019 linghere Z 0–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
11/02/2019 Nopret DE P 0–2 Z PL Damrud LotV online
11/02/2019 MasterVasya RU T 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
11/02/2019 wenez PL P 2–0 T DE MisterL LotV online
11/02/2019 Fjant SE Z 0–2 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (7)
11/02/2019 GreatTeacher BE T 2–1 T DE vmgNarra LotV online
11/02/2019 BeAsT DE T 2–0 P PL ADR LotV online
11/02/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–2 T RU DeeDan LotV online
11/02/2019 Damrud PL Z 2–0 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
11/02/2019 ForJumy DE P 2–1 P DE MisterG LotV online
11/02/2019 SniperSC US Z 0–2 P AT jumanjii LotV online
11/02/2019 DeepThought AT P 0–2 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
11/02/2019 HaPe PL P 3–0 P DE Nopret LotV online
11/02/2019 Luolis FI T 3–2 Z linghere LotV online
11/02/2019 Krytos ZA Z 0–3 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
11/02/2019 Chaos DE T 1–0 T SE JohMan LotV online
11/02/2019 Argon CZ Z 3–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
11/02/2019 Seracis DE P 3–2 T PL Angry LotV online
11/02/2019 Äelith DE Z 3–1 P PL wenez LotV online
11/02/2019 EastToss RU P 3–0 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #1 WB Ro32 hide (14)
11/02/2019 Eternity TW T 1–2 P DE Nopret LotV online
11/02/2019 HaPe PL P 2–1 P AT DeepThought LotV online
11/02/2019 linghere Z 2–0 Z US SniperSC LotV online
11/02/2019 Luolis FI T 2–1 P AT jumanjii LotV online
11/02/2019 DasDuelon DE Z 2–1 T DE MisterL LotV online
11/02/2019 ForJumy DE P 1–2 T SE JohMan LotV online
11/02/2019 MisterG DE P 0–2 T DE Chaos LotV online
11/02/2019 Fjant SE Z 2–1 Z PL Damrud LotV online
11/02/2019 SharKRippeR DE T 0–2 Z CZ Argon LotV online
11/02/2019 Angry PL T 2–0 T DE MiNatO LotV online
11/02/2019 DeeDan RU T 0–2 P DE Seracis LotV online
11/02/2019 wenez PL P 2–1 T DE BeAsT LotV online
11/02/2019 ADR PL P 0–2 Z DE Äelith LotV online
11/02/2019 EastToss RU P 2–0 T DE vmgNarra LotV online
Passioncraft Open Season 11 Qualifier #1 WB Ro64 hide (1)
11/02/2019 vmgNarra DE T 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!