ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Dec. 13, 2020

Alpha X Junior Championships #12 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
1663 arrogfire FR P 1–2 T IT BabyMarine 1011 LotV online
1387 Exostriker RU P 2–1 Z RU Rime 837 LotV online
1011 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 P RU Exostriker 1422 LotV online
1579 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z RU Rime 837 LotV online
1011 BabyMarine IT T 0–3 P FR arrogfire 1663 LotV online
Euro Cup #1 Ro4 hide (2)
2566 uThermal NL T 3–1 P RU SKillous 2511 LotV online
2486 Bly UA Z 3–0 T RU SilwerСrow 943 LotV online
Euro Cup #1 Final hide (1)
2801 uThermal NL T 4–1 Z UA Bly 2486 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals WB Ro16 hide (1)
703 mutacrux NO Z 0–2 Z NO Myllarguten 910 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals WB Ro8 hide (4)
1927 Eiki NO P 2–0 Z NO Myllarguten 965 LotV online
1095 Darroweve NO Z 2–0 T NO Fraggzy 811 LotV online
1865 StekepaNNe NO Z 2–0 Z NO Newhill 721 LotV online
1020 cptpolarbear NO T 0–2 T NO CreamCake 1625 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals WB Ro4 hide (2)
1927 Eiki NO P 2–0 Z NO Darroweve 985 LotV online
1671 StekepaNNe NO Z 0–2 T NO CreamCake 1759 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals WB Final hide (1)
1905 Eiki NO P 3–2 T NO CreamCake 1454 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals LB Round 1 hide (1)
665 mutacrux NO Z 0–2 T NO cptpolarbear 1010 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals LB Round 2 hide (2)
1010 cptpolarbear NO T 2–1 Z NO Newhill 728 LotV online
811 Fraggzy NO T 2–1 Z NO Myllarguten 925 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals LB Round 3 hide (2)
1095 Darroweve NO Z 2–0 T NO cptpolarbear 1010 LotV online
1671 StekepaNNe NO Z 2–0 T NO Fraggzy 811 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals LB Round 4 hide (1)
1073 Darroweve NO Z 0–2 Z NO StekepaNNe 1865 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals LB Round 5 hide (1)
1759 CreamCake NO T 3–2 Z NO StekepaNNe 1671 LotV online
Freestar Cup 2020 Finals Final hide (1)
1905 Eiki NO P 3–1 T NO CreamCake 1454 LotV online
ITaX Trovo Series #2 Ro4 hide (2)
2726 Dream KR T 3–2 P KR Patience 2418 LotV online
3013 ByuN KR T 3–2 Z KR Armani 2622 LotV online
ITaX Trovo Series #2 Final hide (1)
2535 Dream KR T 3–4 T KR ByuN 2862 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #245 Ro16 hide (8)
1502 Vaisravana JP Z 2–0 P JP tyapulin 902 LotV online
830 yumedoko JP Z 0–2 T JP PSiArc 1773 LotV online
549 Ipheion JP T 0–2 Z JP THTHXD 966 LotV online
1081 Issen JP T 2–0 Z JP Pranaria 674 LotV online
1060 TwoNi JP P 2–1 Z UK frugs 751 LotV online
917 tainakaritsu JP P 0–2 P JP TokiSada 1029 LotV online
895 Futere JP T 0–2 T KR HonMonO 1274 LotV online
591 kaiman JP Z 0–2 P JP Albion 1449 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #245 Ro8 hide (4)
1329 Vaisravana JP Z 0–2 T JP PSiArc 1773 LotV online
966 THTHXD JP Z 1–2 T JP Issen 1081 LotV online
1114 TwoNi JP P 2–0 P JP TokiSada 1029 LotV online
1345 HonMonO KR T 0–2 P JP Albion 1398 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #245 Ro4 hide (2)
1897 PSiArc JP T 2–0 T JP Issen 948 LotV online
1114 TwoNi JP P 0–2 P JP Albion 1619 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #245 Final hide (1)
1606 PSiArc JP T 2–0 P JP Albion 1398 LotV online
maraleague Season 3 Division 1 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
1209 ObbFlyQty DE T 0–2 Z DE SenSei 982 LotV online
1110 Soon DE T 2–0 T DE NoMercy 1043 LotV online
1416 Railgan CH Z 1–2 Z DE DasDuelon 1332 LotV online
1202 Shiek DE T 2–0 Z DE Dronehard 1270 LotV online
maraleague Season 3 Division 1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
982 SenSei DE Z 3–1 T DE Soon 1153 LotV online
1294 DasDuelon DE Z 1–3 T DE Shiek 1202 LotV online
maraleague Season 3 Division 1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
982 SenSei DE Z 0–4 T DE Shiek 1202 LotV online
Moscow Cybersport Series Season 2 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
2263 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T DE Moja 1937 LotV online
1573 EnigmA RU P 2–1 P RU KingCobra 1720 LotV online
1772 Moja DE T 2–0 P RU EnigmA 1642 LotV online
2351 Vanya RU Z 1–2 P RU KingCobra 1880 LotV online
1573 EnigmA RU P 2–1 P RU KingCobra 1720 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ WB Ro16 hide (1)
1872 Rex TW Z 1–2 P KR NightMare 1642 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ WB Ro8 hide (4)
2683 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR NightMare 1642 LotV online
1452 Ranger MY P 0–2 P TW Nice 1973 LotV online
1863 MacSed CN P 0–2 T CN TIME 2543 LotV online
2972 Rogue KR Z 2–0 T KR Spear 1816 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ WB Ro4 hide (2)
2683 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 P TW Nice 2249 LotV online
2633 TIME CN T 2–1 Z KR Rogue 2972 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ LB Round 1 hide (1)
3013 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR NightMare 1642 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier Asian/ANZ LB Round 2 hide (1)
1816 Spear KR T 1–3 Z KR Rogue 2972 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas WB Ro8 hide (3)
1726 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 Z CA ZergForce 811 LotV online
2246 goblin HR P 0–2 T ES AqueroN 2084 LotV online
1088 Ashbringer RU P 0–2 Z KR Armani 2493 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas WB Ro4 hide (2)
1712 YoungYakov RU Z 1–2 T ES AqueroN 2122 LotV online
2087 ArT PL P 0–2 Z KR Armani 2493 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas WB Final hide (1)
2122 AqueroN ES T 0–3 Z KR Armani 2622 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas LB Round 1 hide (1)
836 ZergForce CA Z 0–1 P HR goblin 2340 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas LB Round 2 hide (2)
2124 ArT PL P 2–0 P HR goblin 2157 LotV online
1736 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 P RU Ashbringer 1088 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 8 Qualifier EU/Americas LB Round 3 hide (1)
2087 ArT PL P 3–1 Z RU YoungYakov 1736 LotV online
The Pizza Pie Season 4 Cup #10 Ro16 hide (3)
2526 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z ScarlettUK LotV online
1156 Ashbringer RU P 1–2 P CA Trigger 1139 LotV online
-180 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P KZ Bekzhan 1060 LotV online
The Pizza Pie Season 4 Cup #10 Ro8 hide (4)
2672 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z CL JamesBaxter 832 LotV online
1577 starkiller US Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial 2526 LotV online
1946 Bee RU Z 2–0 P CA Trigger 1210 LotV online
2215 Gerald PL P 2–0 P KZ Bekzhan 1060 LotV online
The Pizza Pie Season 4 Cup #10 Ro4 hide (2)
2492 MaxPax DK P 1–2 T MX SpeCial 2547 LotV online
1946 Bee RU Z 1–2 P PL Gerald 2266 LotV online
The Pizza Pie Season 4 Cup #10 Final hide (1)
2547 SpeCial MX T 3–0 P PL Gerald 2269 LotV online
The SomeDrunkCanadian Showmatch Series #1 hide (1)
1675 Snoxtar PL Z 4–6 Z US starkiller 1870 LotV online
TSL #6 Main Event WB Ro8 hide (4)
2857 ShoWTimE DE P 3–2 P KR Zest 2679 LotV online
3308 Serral FI Z 3–0 T KR Maru 3184 LotV online
2972 Rogue KR Z 1–3 T KR ByuN 3013 LotV online
3182 Reynor IT Z 0–3 Z PL Elazer 2835 LotV online
TSL #6 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (4)
2845 Dark KR Z 3–1 P KR PartinG 2791 LotV online
2911 Solar KR Z 3–1 T KR Cure 2827 LotV online
2815 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–3 P KR Stats 3027 LotV online
2941 TY KR T 1–3 Z KR RagnaroK 2804 LotV online
UA Expert Tournament #1 Ro4 hide (2)
2526 SpeCial MX T 3–0 Z BR TheZergLord 1775 LotV online
2674 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 Z MX Cham 2329 LotV online
UA Expert Tournament #1 Final hide (1)
2445 SpeCial MX T 4–0 T BR Kelazhur 2153 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!