ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Dec. 2, 2019

Alpha X Apprentice Season 2 Group Stage Group C hide (6)
1217 JusticeSimon VN P 2–3 T FR June 990 LotV online
1260 Mage CN P 3–0 Z JP motoshi 890 LotV online
990 June FR T 0–3 P CN Mage 1084 LotV online
1254 Mage CN P 2–3 P VN JusticeSimon 1297 LotV online
890 motoshi JP Z 1–3 P VN JusticeSimon 1246 LotV online
893 motoshi JP Z 1–3 T FR June 1045 LotV online
Blazing Series 2019 Season 3 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
2158 Has TW P 0–2 Z KR TRUE 2139 LotV online
1498 Silky CN Z 1–2 T KR Bunny 2280 LotV online
2069 TRUE KR Z 2–1 T KR Bunny 2280 LotV online
2158 Has TW P 2–0 Z CN Silky 1522 LotV online
2291 Bunny KR T 2–1 P TW Has 2240 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #272 Ro32 hide (6)
1040 Cellsidus SE Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax 1348 LotV online
1033 SenSei DE Z 1–2 T IT BabyMarine 918 LotV online
1806 MacSed CN P 2–0 Z PL HeroOnFire LotV online
735 TheMoeHawk MY P 0–2 Z CN Spy 944 LotV online
847 DeepThought AT P 2–1 P Zabura 972 LotV online
1793 Awers UA T 2–0 T RU Kiany 916 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #272 Ro16 hide (8)
2185 Bee RU Z 2–1 P DK MaxPax 1348 LotV online
1089 Mixu FI Z 2–0 P DE Spaz 1348 LotV online
2039 goblin HR P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine 822 LotV online
1753 Lillekanin DK T 1–2 P CN MacSed 1634 LotV online
2090 Erik BR Z 2–0 Z CN Spy 938 LotV online
1246 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 Z BG Nitix 1743 LotV online
1722 Shino FR Z 2–0 P AT DeepThought 847 LotV online
1297 Ziomek PL P 0–2 T UA Awers 1506 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #272 Ro8 hide (3)
2136 goblin HR P 1–2 P CN MacSed 1670 LotV online
2090 Erik BR Z 2–1 Z BG Nitix 1806 LotV online
1762 Shino FR Z 0–2 T UA Awers 1754 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #272 Ro4 hide (2)
2185 Bee RU Z 2–0 P CN MacSed 1806 LotV online
1962 Erik BR Z 1–2 T UA Awers 1754 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #272 Final hide (1)
2107 Bee RU Z 2–0 T UA Awers 1754 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 WB Ro16 hide (3)
1574 RazerBlader UK T 2–0 P US ReaLiTy 757 LotV online
871 Orajax US Z 0–2 P BR Zuado 870 LotV online
1559 Pacomike MX P 0–2 T CA Greenert 772 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 WB Ro8 hide (4)
2432 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z BR ReMy 919 LotV online
1743 Vindicta US T 2–1 T UK RazerBlader 1643 LotV online
2125 Erik BR Z 1–0 P BR Zuado 870 LotV online
1594 starkiller US Z 2–0 T CA Greenert 675 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2441 Cham MX Z 2–0 T US Vindicta 1964 LotV online
2090 Erik BR Z 1–2 Z US starkiller 1720 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 WB Final hide (1)
2432 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z US starkiller 1720 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 LB Round 1 hide (2)
914 Zuado BR P 2–1 P US ReaLiTy 689 LotV online
916 ReMy BR Z 0–2 P MX Pacomike 1579 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 LB Round 2 hide (1)
871 Orajax US Z 0–2 P MX Pacomike 1579 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 LB Round 3 hide (1)
2125 Erik BR Z 2–0 P MX Pacomike 1579 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 LB Round 4 hide (1)
675 Greenert CA T 0–2 Z BR Erik 1962 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1720 starkiller US Z 0–2 Z BR Erik 2090 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #90 Final hide (1)
2432 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z BR Erik 2090 LotV online
Starcraft2.fi 9V. Cup Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (28)
1852 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 T FI Calt 954 LotV online
794 Fagballs FI T 1–2 T FI Calt 1174 LotV online
Starcraft2.fi 9V. Cup Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (26)
1520 Fuzer FI T 1–2 T FI WoodedMicrob 1352 LotV online
1229 Alluton FI P 2–0 Z FI Temper 967 LotV online
986 EnPo FI P 2–1 Z FI Mirzo 795 LotV online
1259 Protosser FI Z 2–1 T FI Goldenvoid 897 LotV online
1596 Fuzer FI T 2–0 P FI Alluton 1206 LotV online
797 EnPo FI P 1–2 T FI WoodedMicrob 1157 LotV online
1112 Protosser FI Z 2–1 Z FI Temper 929 LotV online
897 Goldenvoid FI T 2–0 Z FI Mirzo 817 LotV online
1596 Fuzer FI T 2–0 P FI EnPo 797 LotV online
982 Protosser FI Z 0–2 P FI Alluton 1229 LotV online
899 Goldenvoid FI T 0–2 T FI WoodedMicrob 1352 LotV online
857 Mirzo FI Z 1–2 Z FI Temper 929 LotV online
1471 Fuzer FI T 2–0 Z FI Protosser 1259 LotV online
895 Goldenvoid FI T 2–1 P FI EnPo 797 LotV online
795 Mirzo FI Z 0–2 P FI Alluton 1229 LotV online
948 Temper FI Z 0–2 T FI WoodedMicrob 1355 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed LB Round 1 hide (1)
1544 Marsman NL P 0–3 T NL uThermal 2393 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Benelux Closed LB Round 2 hide (1)
1377 Djorjx NL T 0–3 T NL uThermal 2513 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia LB Round 2 hide (1)
1526 Botvinnik ES T 3–1 T ES Rote 1209 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers Europe Iberia Final hide (1)
1640 SouLeer ES Z 3–2 T ES Botvinnik 1452 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!