ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Nov. 10, 2019

Adrenaline Masters #1 Qualifier hide (6)
2548 GuMiho KR T 1–2 P KR Super 2180 LotV online
2530 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 P KR Super 2049 LotV online
2548 GuMiho KR T 2–1 P KR Patience 2292 LotV online
1808 Super KR P 0–2 P KR Patience 2244 LotV online
2530 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 P KR Patience 2174 LotV online
2599 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T KR GuMiho 2586 LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2405 Clem FR T 3–2 T NL uThermal 2517 LotV online
2375 Denver FR Z 0–3 Z MX Cham 2402 LotV online
Alpha X Pro Series Ultimate Showdown NA vs. EU #1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
2725 Clem FR T 3–4 Z MX Cham 2416 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #15 Ro8 hide (4)
1028 HuySolo VN Z 2–0 T VN Ocschos 836 LotV online
1316 Uply VN Z 2–0 T VN Goki 864 LotV online
1335 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 P VN Death 908 LotV online
HugeGabe VN T 2–0 T VN GiangNeo 915 LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #15 Ro4 hide (2)
762 HuySolo VN Z 1–2 Z VN Uply 1188 LotV online
1217 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 T VN HugeGabe LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #15 Third place match hide (1)
1028 HuySolo VN Z 2–0 T VN HugeGabe LotV online
Ao Dai Weekly #15 Final hide (1)
1227 Uply VN Z 3–1 P VN JusticeSimon 1271 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Ro32 hide (5)
712 Amanda NL Z 1–2 P DE ManTaZa 1076 LotV online
PlayEatSleep Z 0–2 T DE Moja 1489 LotV online
997 control RU T 2–0 Z CN Spy 953 LotV online
659 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 T CA MogarFNSMASH 808 LotV online
Daywalker Z 0–2 T DE Terxel 891 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Ro16 hide (8)
1708 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z DE SenSei 1276 LotV online
1127 ManTaZa DE P 0–2 T DE Moja 1341 LotV online
1794 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T RU control 876 LotV online
1243 Mixu FI Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH 808 LotV online
860 BloodRayne ZA Z 0–2 P PL BluE 1436 LotV online
891 Terxel DE T 0–2 Z RU Bee 2058 LotV online
2196 Vanya RU Z 2–1 Z RU YoungYakov 1033 LotV online
1697 PAPI PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1292 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Ro8 hide (4)
1611 starkiller US Z 1–2 T DE Moja 1489 LotV online
2010 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z FI Mixu 1122 LotV online
1436 BluE PL P 0–2 Z RU Bee 2144 LotV online
2084 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P PL PAPI 1758 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Ro4 hide (2)
1341 Moja DE T 1–2 P PL Krystianer 1794 LotV online
2003 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya 2196 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Third place match hide (1)
1489 Moja DE T 0–2 Z RU Bee 2058 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #38 Final hide (1)
2010 Krystianer PL P 1–3 Z RU Vanya 2084 LotV online
BJ Destruction Match 2019 Season 3 Playoffs Round 2 방찐빵 vs 부산사나2 hide (7)
2280 TRUE KR Z 0–1 Z KR soO 2613 LotV online
2850 Rogue KR Z 1–0 Z KR soO 2613 LotV online
2850 Rogue KR Z 1–0 Z KR DongRaeGu 2103 LotV online
2867 Rogue KR Z 1–0 T KR FanTaSy 2517 LotV online
2850 Rogue KR Z 0–1 Z KR DongRaeGu 2103 LotV online
2832 INnoVation KR T 0–1 Z KR DongRaeGu 2177 LotV online
2832 INnoVation KR T 0–1 Z KR DongRaeGu 2177 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 WB Ro16 hide (2)
976 GeoHen PH Z 1–2 P PH Yax 945 LotV online
1866 Demi IN Z 2–0 Z PH eXoXtinc 1005 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1162 Bistork HK P 2–0 P PH Yax 962 LotV online
1271 JusticeSimon VN P 2–0 Z AU Vivid 1058 LotV online
1188 Uply VN Z 0–1 Z IN Demi 1866 LotV online
918 PhyNixSonski PH T 0–2 Z AU Oreo 1041 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1162 Bistork HK P 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon 1335 LotV online
1866 Demi IN Z 2–1 Z AU Oreo 903 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 WB Final hide (1)
1326 Bistork HK P 0–2 Z IN Demi 1746 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 LB Round 1 hide (2)
918 PhyNixSonski PH T 1–0 Z PH GeoHen 976 LotV online
922 Vivid AU Z 1–0 Z PH eXoXtinc 1005 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 LB Round 2 hide (1)
945 Yax PH P 0–1 Z AU Vivid 1058 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 LB Round 3 hide (2)
1217 JusticeSimon VN P 1–0 T PH PhyNixSonski 933 LotV online
903 Oreo AU Z 0–1 Z AU Vivid 922 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1271 JusticeSimon VN P 0–1 Z AU Vivid 1058 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1326 Bistork HK P 1–2 Z AU Vivid 1058 LotV online
Grand Platypus Open #9 Final hide (1)
1866 Demi IN Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid 922 LotV online
Netwars TNS #1 Ro32 hide (3)
969 CzarnyKruk PL Z 2–0 Z PL Zwyrolek 747 LotV online
1021 ghasT PL T 1–2 T PL Tocon 1171 LotV online
930 DocTor PL Z 1–2 P PL KaszGG 335 LotV online
Netwars TNS #1 Ro16 hide (8)
2046 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z PL CzarnyKruk 969 LotV online
1164 LaussPompka PL R 2–1 Z PL Aristori 1150 LotV online
1479 BluE PL P 2–1 P PL wenez 958 LotV online
1989 Guru PL Z 2–0 T PL Wojcio 670 LotV online
2408 MaNa PL P 2–0 T PL Tocon 947 LotV online
1881 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1292 LotV online
2112 ArT PL P 2–0 P PL KaszGG 334 LotV online
1739 Rodzyn PL P 2–0 Z PL Trifax 930 LotV online
Netwars TNS #1 Ro8 hide (3)
2062 Gerald PL P 2–0 R PL LaussPompka 1095 LotV online
1436 BluE PL P 0–2 Z PL Guru 2020 LotV online
2372 MaNa PL P 1–2 P PL Krystianer 1881 LotV online
Netwars TNS #1 Ro4 hide (2)
2046 Gerald PL P 2–1 Z PL Guru 2020 LotV online
1881 Krystianer PL P 1–2 P PL ArT 2112 LotV online
Netwars TNS #1 Final hide (1)
2136 Gerald PL P 2–3 P PL ArT 2112 LotV online
WardiTV Balance Test Mod Invitational #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2365 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P FR DnS 2555 LotV online
2324 Bly UA Z 0–2 T PL souL 2322 LotV online
WardiTV Balance Test Mod Invitational #2 WB Final hide (1)
2327 Lambo DE Z 0–2 T PL souL 2322 LotV online
WardiTV Balance Test Mod Invitational #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
2555 DnS FR P 0–2 Z UA Bly 2475 LotV online
WardiTV Balance Test Mod Invitational #2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
2398 Lambo DE Z 1–2 Z UA Bly 2327 LotV online
WardiTV Balance Test Mod Invitational #2 Final hide (1)
2322 souL PL T 2–2 Z UA Bly 2324 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers North America Canada WB Ro6 hide (2)
1623 Bioice CA Z 3–0 T CA Powerfoe 904 LotV online
1574 Asuna CN P 3–1 T CA THERIDDLER 1443 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers North America Canada WB Ro4 hide (2)
2551 Scarlett CA Z 3–0 Z CA Bioice 1632 LotV online
2243 MaSa CA T 3–0 P CN Asuna 1574 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers North America Canada WB Final hide (1)
2495 Scarlett CA Z 1–3 T CA MaSa 2370 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers North America Canada LB Round 1 hide (2)
1574 Asuna CN P 3–0 T CA Powerfoe 923 LotV online
1623 Bioice CA Z 1–3 T CA THERIDDLER 1587 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers North America Canada LB Round 2 hide (1)
1574 Asuna CN P 3–0 T CA THERIDDLER 1443 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers North America Canada LB Round 3 hide (1)
2520 Scarlett CA Z 3–1 P CN Asuna 1772 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers North America Canada Final hide (1)
2370 MaSa CA T 1–4 Z CA Scarlett 2495 LotV online
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Eastern Third place match hide (1)
1517 Silky CN Z 1–3 P CN Firefly 1819 LotV offline
WESG 2019 Qualifiers China Eastern Final hide (1)
1555 EF CN Z 0–3 T CN TIME 2401 LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!