ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Aug. 13, 2019

Alpha X Pro Series Astrea vs goblin hide (1)
2060 Astrea US P 4–5 P HR goblin 2089 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 August Weekly #163 Ro32 hide (7)
2766 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P CN Jieshi 1787 LotV online
2730 Zest KR P 2–0 R BRT 997 LotV online
1097 LittLePoRoro KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream 2403 LotV online
1371 elizae KR P 2–0 T KR aLive 2239 LotV online
1078 Maddox KR T 0–2 T KR KeeN 2426 LotV online
935 Holdaen US P 2–0 P Green 1001 LotV online
1617 SpeeD KR T 0–2 T KR Cure 2785 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 August Weekly #163 Ro16 hide (8)
2004 Super KR P 2–1 R hulahula 1020 LotV online
925 Holdaen US P 0–2 Z KR Rogue 2766 LotV online
1816 Dynamite KR T 0–2 P KR Zest 2754 LotV online
2090 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream 2403 LotV online
2505 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR elizae 1371 LotV online
2828 Solar KR Z 2–0 P VN Simon 1010 LotV online
980 mamudepisa TW T 0–2 T KR Cure 2785 LotV online
1095 Gyulzzing KR P 0–2 T KR KeeN 2360 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 August Weekly #163 Ro8 hide (4)
2021 Super KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue 2766 LotV online
2754 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR Dream 2416 LotV online
2554 GuMiho KR T 1–2 Z KR Solar 2884 LotV online
2785 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR KeeN 2426 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 August Weekly #163 Ro4 hide (2)
2766 Rogue KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest 2758 LotV online
2884 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR Cure 2749 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 August Weekly #163 Final hide (1)
2758 Zest KR P 1–3 Z KR Solar 2828 LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (4)
537 DARKING MX T 0–2 Z CR Malignant LotV online
1059 Ryoku GT Z 2–1 Z CR Maik LotV online
773 ELECTRIC GT Z 2–0 T SV Jacopana 900 LotV online
Pilaf CR T 1–2 P CR NeO LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
1059 marea MX T 2–0 Z CR Malignant LotV online
926 AcmeHero SV P 2–0 T GT Enderson 909 LotV online
963 KaluzZ CR T 2–1 Z GT Ryoku 1038 LotV online
806 Thunderfly MX Z 2–0 T CR Pacheco LotV online
1111 Spectrum HN Z 2–0 Z GT ELECTRIC 762 LotV online
957 Pistola CR Z 2–0 T GT ska 972 LotV online
1043 PrimusDeksiA CR T 1–2 P CR NeO LotV online
1023 dante CR Z 2–0 Z NI alberick LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
1021 marea MX T 2–0 P SV AcmeHero 926 LotV online
963 KaluzZ CR T 2–1 Z MX Thunderfly 806 LotV online
1111 Spectrum HN Z 2–0 Z CR Pistola 957 LotV online
NeO CR P 0–2 Z CR dante 995 LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
1103 marea MX T 2–0 T CR KaluzZ 874 LotV online
1111 Spectrum HN Z 2–0 Z CR dante 1023 LotV online
Primus Cup Latam Norte #1 Qualifier #2 Third place match hide (1)
963 KaluzZ CR T 1–2 Z CR dante 979 LotV online
SCVRush LotV EU Open #178 Ro16 hide (4)
1650 starkiller US Z 0–2 P NL Marsman 1471 LotV online
1512 Demi IN Z 2–0 P PL BluE 1416 LotV online
885 Antlko T 0–2 Z FR hinO 1453 LotV online
2054 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z BR TheZergLord 1526 LotV online
SCVRush LotV EU Open #178 Ro8 hide (4)
1879 Bee RU Z 2–1 P NL Marsman 1471 LotV online
1753 Uzikoti FR T 2–0 Z IN Demi 1614 LotV online
1888 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z FR hinO 1453 LotV online
Duskrain Z 0–2 P RU SKillous 2054 LotV online
SCVRush LotV EU Open #178 Ro4 hide (2)
1840 Bee RU Z 2–0 T FR Uzikoti 1753 LotV online
1682 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 P RU SKillous 2106 LotV online
SCVRush LotV EU Open #178 Final hide (1)
1840 Bee RU Z 3–0 T RU Brat_OK 1888 LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
1140 Genies RU P 2–1 T RU Nicoract 949 LotV online
1130 JEROS UA T 1–2 Z RU Fallenger 998 LotV online
837 MasterVasya RU T 1–2 Z EE kiyj 1084 LotV online
944 KpeHgeJlb RU P 0–2 T UA BuRning 1319 LotV online
834 anioki RU P 0–2 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT 1076 LotV online
961 Anarhist RU P 0–2 R UA Alex 1087 LotV online
886 Upakowka KZ P 0–2 P RU Wisp 818 LotV online
981 removeprotos RU P 0–2 T RU MODEUS 1246 LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
1148 Genies RU P 0–2 Z RU Fallenger 1136 LotV online
1084 kiyj EE Z 1–2 T UA BuRning 1260 LotV online
1132 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 2–0 R UA Alex 1087 LotV online
903 Wisp RU P 0–2 T RU MODEUS 1246 LotV online
StarLine League Season 7 Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
998 Fallenger RU Z 0–3 T UA BuRning 1260 LotV online
1229 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 3–0 T RU MODEUS 1246 LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (10)
2251 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z KR Losira 1797 LotV online
2337 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 P RU Nerazim 1492 LotV online
1953 Losira KR Z 0–2 T NL uThermal 2545 LotV online
2240 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P RU Nerazim 1487 LotV online
2464 uThermal NL T 2–0 T FR MarineLorD 2366 LotV online
1789 Losira KR Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim 1487 LotV online
2545 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE SortOf 2451 LotV online
1953 Losira KR Z 0–2 T FR MarineLorD 2502 LotV online
2412 uThermal NL T 2–1 P RU Nerazim 1492 LotV online
2502 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z SE SortOf 2451 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!