ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates July 16, 2019 to Aug. 23, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $600
Players 93
Games 449
Matches 186
PvT 51–45 (53.12%)
PvZ 63–52 (54.78%)
TvZ 45–48 (48.39%)
Mirrors 42 PvP, 36 TvT, 61 ZvZ
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (10)
08/23/2019 Trap KR P 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/23/2019 Bunny KR T 2–1 Z KR Losira LotV online
08/23/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/23/2019 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
08/23/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 P KR Patience LotV online
08/23/2019 Bunny KR T 1–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
08/23/2019 Trap KR P 0–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
08/23/2019 Patience KR P 1–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
08/23/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
08/23/2019 Trap KR P 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/22/2019 Nice TW P 3–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
08/22/2019 Bistork HK P 1–3 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
08/22/2019 Nice TW P 3–1 Z IN Demi LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Main Event Playoffs Ro6 hide (2)
08/22/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 3–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
08/22/2019 Azure AU T 2–3 Z IN Demi LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
08/19/2019 QzDdb CN Z 0–2 T AU Azure LotV online
08/19/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 T AU Azure LotV online
08/19/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
08/19/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
08/19/2019 Cuddlebear US T 1–2 T AU Azure LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (10)
08/19/2019 souL PL T 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
08/19/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
08/19/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
08/19/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 T ES AqueroN LotV online
08/19/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
08/19/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
08/19/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
08/19/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
08/19/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
08/19/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (7)
08/14/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 T JP PSiArc LotV online
08/14/2019 Demi IN Z 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV online
08/14/2019 Nice TW P 2–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
08/14/2019 Nice TW P 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV online
08/14/2019 Demi IN Z 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
08/14/2019 PSiArc JP T 2–0 P VN ThuocLao LotV online
08/14/2019 Demi IN Z 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (10)
08/13/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/13/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 P RU Nerazim LotV online
08/13/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/13/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/13/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
08/13/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
08/13/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/13/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
08/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z KR Losira LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (9)
08/12/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
08/12/2019 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/12/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
08/12/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/12/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
08/12/2019 Namshar SE Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/12/2019 Harstem NL P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
08/12/2019 Kas UA T 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
08/12/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (10)
08/09/2019 Dream KR T 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
08/09/2019 Dream KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
08/09/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
08/09/2019 Dream KR T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
08/09/2019 Solar KR Z 2–1 P KR Zest LotV online
08/09/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV online
08/09/2019 Armani KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
08/09/2019 Astrea US P 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
08/09/2019 Armani KR Z 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
08/09/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (10)
08/08/2019 Impact KR Z 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
08/08/2019 aLive KR T 0–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV online
08/08/2019 Dynamite KR T 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
08/08/2019 Cure KR T 1–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV online
08/08/2019 aLive KR T 0–2 T KR Dynamite LotV online
08/08/2019 Impact KR Z 1–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV online
08/08/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR Dynamite LotV online
08/08/2019 aLive KR T 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
08/08/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–1 T KR Dynamite LotV online
08/08/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (10)
08/07/2019 GuMiho KR T 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
08/07/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR Super LotV online
08/07/2019 Creator KR P 1–2 T KR KeeN LotV online
08/07/2019 Rogue KR Z 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
08/07/2019 Super KR P 0–2 T KR KeeN LotV online
08/07/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
08/07/2019 Super KR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
08/07/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV online
08/07/2019 Super KR P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV online
08/07/2019 KeeN KR T 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (6)
08/06/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/06/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
08/06/2019 InZaNe DE T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
08/06/2019 InZaNe DE T 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
08/06/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
08/06/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
07/31/2019 Rogue KR Z 3–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (2)
07/31/2019 Astrea US P 1–2 Z KR Losira LotV online
07/31/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 T KR Dynamite LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (4)
07/31/2019 Dynamite KR T 2–0 T KR SpeeD LotV online
07/31/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 P VN Simon LotV online
07/31/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 Z oliveoil LotV online
07/31/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z KR Faint LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (5)
07/31/2019 Simon VN P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
07/31/2019 military T 0–2 Z oliveoil LotV online
07/31/2019 Dynamite KR T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/31/2019 Faint KR Z 2–0 Z KR LittLePoRoro LotV online
07/31/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 R leego LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
07/25/2019 Bistork HK P 2–3 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
07/25/2019 ThuocLao VN P 0–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
07/25/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
07/25/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 Z KR Faint LotV online
07/25/2019 Crimson NZ Z 0–2 P VN ThuocLao LotV online
07/25/2019 Vivid AU Z 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
07/25/2019 Bistork HK P 2–1 Z VN Uply LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (3)
07/25/2019 EnigmA RU P 0–2 Z KR Faint LotV online
07/25/2019 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T VN EmBánGiày LotV online
07/25/2019 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z VN Uply LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
07/24/2019 QzDdb CN Z 1–3 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
07/24/2019 Demi IN Z 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
07/24/2019 Nice TW P 0–2 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
07/24/2019 Demi IN Z 2–1 Z KR Faint LotV online
07/24/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 T AU Azure LotV online
07/24/2019 Uply VN Z 0–2 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
07/24/2019 Nice TW P 2–0 P VN ThuocLao LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Asia & SEA Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (1)
07/24/2019 Faint KR Z 2–1 Z VN HuySolo LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
07/20/2019 Super KR P 2–3 P KR Creator LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
07/20/2019 Creator KR P 2–1 T KR KeeN LotV online
07/20/2019 Rogue KR Z 1–2 P KR Super LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (3)
07/20/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
07/20/2019 Super KR P 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
07/20/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z PL JustEj LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (4)
07/20/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 P illtry LotV online
07/20/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 T SG Nano LotV online
07/20/2019 Super KR P 2–0 Z US Mizenhauer LotV online
07/20/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z oliveoil LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (1)
07/20/2019 GolState R 0–2 Z oliveoil LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #3 Final hide (1)
07/19/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 Z KR Losira LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #3 Ro4 hide (1)
07/19/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #3 Ro8 hide (3)
07/19/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
07/19/2019 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/19/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #3 Ro16 hide (8)
07/19/2019 LeFaucheur FR Z 0–2 Z RU exp LotV online
07/19/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 P FR NeWHoriZonS LotV online
07/19/2019 Marsman NL P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
07/19/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
07/19/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 T DE Alyaska LotV online
07/19/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
07/19/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
07/19/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
07/18/2019 Zest KR P 1–3 T KR Cure LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (2)
07/18/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
07/18/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 T KR aLive LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
07/18/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
07/18/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR Dwarf LotV online
07/18/2019 KeeN KR T 1–2 T KR aLive LotV online
07/18/2019 Zest KR P 2–0 P Durant LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 South Korea Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (2)
07/18/2019 Dream KR T 2–0 R GolState LotV online
07/18/2019 Durant P 2–0 Z Bigtuna LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #2 Final hide (1)
07/17/2019 DnS FR P 3–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #2 Ro4 hide (2)
07/17/2019 SKillous RU P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/17/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
07/17/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
07/17/2019 SKillous RU P 2–1 T FI Fuzer LotV online
07/17/2019 Nerazim RU P 2–1 Z KR PenguiN LotV online
07/17/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
07/17/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
07/17/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z NL Amanda LotV online
07/17/2019 Fuzer FI T 2–1 Z FR hinO LotV online
07/17/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
07/17/2019 PenguiN KR Z 2–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
07/17/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/17/2019 Milka RU P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/17/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 T DE Alyaska LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (2)
07/17/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
07/17/2019 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T DE Alyaska LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #1 Final hide (1)
07/16/2019 goblin HR P 1–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #1 Ro4 hide (1)
07/16/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #1 Ro8 hide (4)
07/16/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV online
07/16/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/16/2019 goblin HR P 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/16/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T UA Awers LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #1 Ro16 hide (7)
07/16/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 Z UK AsTeR LotV online
07/16/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Evih LotV online
07/16/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
07/16/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
07/16/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
07/16/2019 Awers UA T 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
07/16/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
WardiTV Summer Championship 2019 Europe Qualifier #1 Ro32 hide (1)
07/16/2019 BattleB DE T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!