ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for April 8, 2019

BaseTradeTV Rifkin's Back Tournament Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
2468 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa 2087 LotV online
2555 uThermal NL T 2–0 P PL Gerald 1906 LotV online
2181 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P PL Gerald 1907 LotV online
2508 Bly UA Z 2–0 T NL uThermal 2738 LotV online
2121 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T NL uThermal 2555 LotV online
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
2587 Stats KR P 2–1 T KR aLive 2419 LotV offline
1986 MC KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue 2872 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group A WB Final hide (1)
2657 Stats KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue 2872 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group A LB Round 1 hide (1)
1980 MC KR P 0–2 T KR aLive 2419 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
2587 Stats KR P 2–0 T KR aLive 2419 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group B WB Ro8 hide (1)
2514 Cure KR T 2–0 R KR Emperor 1160 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
3029 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR Cure 2444 LotV offline
2638 Zest KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE 2254 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group B WB Final hide (1)
2762 Dark KR Z 2–0 P KR Zest 2638 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
2221 TRUE KR Z 2–0 R KR Emperor 1160 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
2093 TRUE KR Z 1–2 T KR Cure 2444 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
2733 Zest KR P 2–1 T KR Cure 2514 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group C WB Ro8 hide (2)
1756 TOP KR T 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK 2482 LotV offline
1810 RiSky UK Z 0–2 Z KR Leenock 2309 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
2561 Trap KR P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK 2298 LotV offline
2517 Leenock KR Z 2–0 P KR herO 2623 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group C WB Final hide (1)
2453 RagnaroK KR Z 2–1 Z KR Leenock 2309 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group C LB Round 1 hide (2)
2634 herO KR P 2–0 T KR TOP 1712 LotV offline
2561 Trap KR P 2–0 Z UK RiSky 1711 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
2471 herO KR P 2–0 P KR Trap 2351 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Afternoon Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
2517 Leenock KR Z 1–2 P KR herO 2623 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group D WB Ro8 hide (2)
2439 FanTaSy KR T 2–1 Z SE SortOf 2406 LotV offline
1084 Arai KR P 0–2 T KR KeeN 2189 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
2698 Dear KR P 2–0 T KR FanTaSy 2271 LotV offline
2394 KeeN KR T 2–0 Z KR soO 2784 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group D WB Final hide (1)
2698 Dear KR P 2–0 T KR KeeN 2189 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group D LB Round 1 hide (2)
2757 soO KR Z 2–0 Z SE SortOf 2138 LotV offline
2271 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 P KR Arai 1084 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
2784 soO KR Z 2–1 T KR FanTaSy 2439 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
2394 KeeN KR T 1–2 Z KR soO 2784 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group E WB Ro8 hide (2)
2364 PartinG KR P 2–0 Z KR Armani 1884 LotV offline
1904 Kas UA T 0–2 P KR sOs 2802 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
2914 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z KR Impact 2481 LotV offline
2200 PartinG KR P 0–2 P KR sOs 2445 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group E WB Final hide (1)
2745 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR sOs 2802 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
1833 Armani KR Z 2–1 T UA Kas 1925 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
2417 Impact KR Z 1–2 Z KR Armani 1880 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
2364 PartinG KR P 2–0 Z KR Armani 1884 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group E LB Round 4 hide (1)
2745 INnoVation KR T 1–2 P KR PartinG 2477 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group F WB Ro8 hide (2)
2227 Trust KR P 2–1 T MX SpeCial 2387 LotV offline
2353 Creator KR P 2–0 T KR Dream 2461 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
2227 Trust KR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho 2512 LotV offline
2668 Solar KR Z 1–2 P KR Creator 2452 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group F WB Final hide (1)
2512 GuMiho KR T 2–1 P KR Creator 2353 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
2903 Solar KR Z 2–0 T MX SpeCial 2494 LotV offline
2227 Trust KR P 2–0 T KR Dream 2461 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
2668 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Trust 2041 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
2452 Creator KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar 2668 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group G WB Ro8 hide (1)
2314 Hurricane KR P 2–0 T RU Brat_OK 1622 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
2165 Patience KR P 2–1 T KR Bunny 2446 LotV offline
2314 Hurricane KR P 2–1 T KR TY 2729 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group G WB Final hide (1)
2174 Patience KR P 2–1 P KR Hurricane 2181 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
2440 Bunny KR T 2–1 T RU Brat_OK 1956 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
2903 TY KR T 2–0 T KR Bunny 2440 LotV offline
GSL 2019 AfreecaTV Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Evening Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
2314 Hurricane KR P 2–1 T KR TY 2729 LotV offline
Proxy Tempest EU Open #209 Ro32 hide (12)
1536 Nitix BG Z 2–1 P DE Spaz 1116 LotV online
1968 PenguiN KR Z 2–0 Z CZ devz 929 LotV online
1547 hinO FR Z 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter 951 LotV online
2108 Guru PL Z 2–0 T IL Caerwyn 849 LotV online
1582 SpaceMarine DK P 1–0 T SK Hopt 1165 LotV online
1711 Marsman NL P 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
1671 domickc KR P 2–0 Z CZ amberdrake 787 LotV online
1011 Ruiyichi US Z 0–2 T CN hOOdy 951 LotV online
1606 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T SE Templar 979 LotV online
1036 control RU T 2–0 Z DE SenSei 1009 LotV online
1928 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z HU Freeman 946 LotV online
1673 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–0 T SE Paradox 930 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #209 Ro16 hide (7)
1968 PenguiN KR Z 2–1 Z FR hinO 1547 LotV online
2092 Guru PL Z 2–1 P DK SpaceMarine 1594 LotV online
ForJumy DE P 0–2 P KR domickc 1562 LotV online
1890 Bee RU Z 2–0 T CN hOOdy 951 LotV online
1799 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z IT Ryosis 1705 LotV online
1921 Vanya RU Z 2–1 T RU control 1036 LotV online
1906 Gerald PL P 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly 1674 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #209 Ro8 hide (4)
1593 Nitix BG Z 2–1 Z KR PenguiN 1968 LotV online
2092 Guru PL Z 1–2 P KR domickc 1671 LotV online
2122 Bee RU Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer 1799 LotV online
1921 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly 1686 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #209 Ro4 hide (2)
1536 Nitix BG Z 0–2 P KR domickc 1671 LotV online
1606 Krystianer PL P 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly 1674 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #209 Final hide (1)
1562 domickc KR P 3–1 P PL Krystianer 1680 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #75 Ro32 hide (1)
AboveTheZero Z 0–2 Z CN Misaki 1041 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #75 Ro16 hide (6)
2193 Erik BR Z 2–1 Z CN Misaki 1041 LotV online
1085 Seigifried US P 2–1 P BR MimeronVex 843 LotV online
1462 TheZergLord BR Z 1–0 P PE Shalko LotV online
1582 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z ID forushorus 931 LotV online
1132 Flood CA Z 2–0 Z US Draven 481 LotV online
1210 Daydreamer CN P 2–1 Z BR starmaster 870 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #75 Ro8 hide (4)
2092 Erik BR Z 2–0 P US Seigifried 966 LotV online
1349 FarmY KR P 2–1 Z BR TheZergLord 1462 LotV online
1582 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z CA Flood 1132 LotV online
879 Waracle Z 0–2 P CN Daydreamer 1210 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #75 Ro4 hide (2)
2092 Erik BR Z 2–0 P KR FarmY 1349 LotV online
1592 starkiller US Z 2–0 P CN Daydreamer 1210 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #75 Final hide (1)
2193 Erik BR Z 3–0 Z US starkiller 1582 LotV online
StarLine League Junior #1 Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
920 JEROS UA T 2–0 P RU Wisp 912 LotV online
766 Exostriker RU P 2–0 Z EE kiyj 826 LotV online
920 JEROS UA T 1–2 P RU Exostriker 894 LotV online
908 Wisp RU P 2–0 Z EE kiyj 826 LotV online
920 JEROS UA T 0–2 P RU Wisp 912 LotV online
Underdogs Season 54 Ro12 hide (4)
2286 MarineLorD FR T 3–0 Z FR hinO 1490 LotV online
1929 Shino FR Z 3–0 Z FR Garitos 1545 LotV online
1873 SoulSpirit FR Z 3–2 P FR Rom 1480 LotV online
1972 ShaDoWn FR P 3–1 Z FR YoGo 1334 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!