ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Jan. 13, 2018

GSL 2018 Season 1 Code S Ro32 Group C hide (5)
2649 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR Billowy 2010 LotV offline
2372 aLive KR T 2–1 Z CA Scarlett 2387 LotV offline
2664 Rogue KR Z 0–2 T KR aLive 2372 LotV offline
2010 Billowy KR P 1–2 Z CA Scarlett 2395 LotV offline
2579 Rogue KR Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett 2424 LotV offline
Ladder Heroes EU 2017 December Ro12 hide (4)
2107 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald 1712 LotV online
2467 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA 1525 LotV online
2148 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z DE TLO 2193 LotV online
2112 Harstem NL P 2–1 T FR Clem 1791 LotV online
Ladder Heroes EU 2017 December Ro8 hide (4)
2503 Reynor IT Z 1–2 Z DE Lambo 2079 LotV online
2237 souL PL T 0–2 Z PL Nerchio 2629 LotV online
2450 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z MX Cham 2099 LotV online
2112 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P NL Harstem 2187 LotV online
Ladder Heroes EU 2017 December Ro4 hide (2)
2079 Lambo DE Z 1–2 Z PL Nerchio 2467 LotV online
2450 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE Namshar 2112 LotV online
Ladder Heroes EU 2017 December Final hide (1)
2447 Nerchio PL Z 0–3 P DE ShoWTimE 2450 LotV online
Ladder Heroes NA 2017 December Ro12 hide (4)
1406 Bioice CA Z 2–0 Z US Cicada 1416 LotV online
2503 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z AU PiG 1532 LotV online
1705 Future US T 2–0 P US Tesla 1348 LotV online
1886 Semper CA T 2–0 P US MygraiN 1071 LotV online
Ladder Heroes NA 2017 December Ro8 hide (3)
2148 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z CA Bioice 1406 LotV online
2061 JonSnow US Z 2–1 T US Future 1621 LotV online
1561 GAMETIME US Z 0–2 T CA Semper 2015 LotV online
Ladder Heroes NA 2017 December Ro4 hide (2)
2148 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z IT Reynor 2503 LotV online
2061 JonSnow US Z 1–2 T CA Semper 2015 LotV online
Ladder Heroes NA 2017 December Final hide (1)
2094 Cham MX Z 3–1 T CA Semper 2015 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 WB Ro32 hide (5)
Daydreamer CN P 2–0 Z US Mustang LotV online
950 Barbarossa FR Z 2–1 Z CR EON 748 LotV online
902 Rhizer US P 2–0 Z US Houzi LotV online
1166 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 P US Hupsaiya 753 LotV online
946 Psych US T 2–0 Z US roelu 875 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 WB Ro16 hide (7)
1945 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
1406 Bioice CA Z 2–1 Z FR Barbarossa 950 LotV online
1215 Lero KR T 2–0 P US Rhizer 937 LotV online
1200 HHQuanTa KR T 1–1 T US Future 1711 LotV online
1221 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 Z US starkiller 1556 LotV online
946 Psych US T 1–0 T US Skyler 1186 LotV online
870 Ukko US Z 2–0 Z US Nistic 1160 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1919 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 Z US Ukko 870 LotV online
1234 Lero KR T 2–0 Z CA Bioice 1435 LotV online
845 Ninja US P 2–1 T KR HHQuanTa 1200 LotV online
946 Psych US T 2–0 T CA THERIDDLER 1106 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1561 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 T KR Lero 1234 LotV online
946 Psych US T 2–0 P US Ninja 845 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 WB Final hide (1)
1561 GAMETIME US Z 3–0 T US Psych 946 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 LB Round 1 hide (2)
937 Rhizer US P 1–0 T CA Prosper 625 LotV online
Daydreamer CN P 1–0 Z US roelu 908 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 LB Round 2 hide (3)
748 EON CR Z 1–0 Z US Houzi LotV online
902 Rhizer US P 1–0 Z FR Barbarossa 964 LotV online
1194 Nistic US Z 1–0 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 LB Round 3 hide (4)
1406 Bioice CA Z 1–0 Z US starkiller 1640 LotV online
870 Ukko US Z 1–0 Z CR EON 748 LotV online
937 Rhizer US P 1–0 T CA THERIDDLER 1166 LotV online
1200 HHQuanTa KR T 1–0 Z US Nistic 1089 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
1406 Bioice CA Z 2–1 Z US Ukko 870 LotV online
1200 HHQuanTa KR T 2–0 P US Rhizer 937 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 LB Round 5 hide (2)
1331 Bioice CA Z 2–0 P US Ninja 974 LotV online
1200 HHQuanTa KR T 2–0 T KR Lero 1133 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 LB Round 6 hide (1)
1435 Bioice CA Z 2–1 T KR HHQuanTa 1200 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 LB Final hide (1)
1435 Bioice CA Z 2–0 T US Psych 946 LotV online
Platy-pro Weekly #2 Final hide (1)
1919 GAMETIME US Z 3–2 Z CA Bioice 1406 LotV online
PsiX Pro Series Showmatches Psych vs Bowman hide (1)
946 Psych US T 2–5 P US Bowman 1084 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #12 Ro32 hide (11)
1839 Kas UA T 1–0 Z RU tommygun 826 LotV online
1193 Matvey RU T 1–0 Z PL PifPaff 985 LotV online
1120 Casper RU Z 1–0 Z BY ForbZzz LotV online
930 MrPresident RU T 0–1 Z IT Ryosis 926 LotV online
1438 Bee RU Z 1–0 P RU Anaraid LotV online
947 GhostHell UA Z 1–0 Z RU Osit 932 LotV online
BogomoL RU Z 0–1 T RU NeGaN 916 LotV online
1154 RinKokonoe RU Z 1–0 T RU Nicoract 828 LotV online
976 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 1–0 R RU Djoker18ru 977 LotV online
TWINSTVO R 0–1 T RU salmon LotV online
OXOTHIK R 0–1 Z RU Kildzhen 952 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #12 Ro16 hide (8)
1829 Kas UA T 1–0 R RU devhdeer LotV online
1193 Matvey RU T 1–0 Z RU Casper 939 LotV online
1015 XAJIuqp RU T 0–1 Z IT Ryosis 926 LotV online
1438 Bee RU Z 1–0 P RU Exostriker 804 LotV online
851 GhostHell UA Z 1–0 T RU NeGaN 916 LotV online
1127 RinKokonoe RU Z 1–0 Z RU Kozjar LotV online
1050 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 1–0 T RU salmon LotV online
1193 Basset RU Z 1–0 Z RU Kildzhen 949 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #12 Ro8 hide (4)
1979 Kas UA T 1–0 T RU Matvey 1215 LotV online
938 Ryosis IT Z 0–1 Z RU Bee 1499 LotV online
947 GhostHell UA Z 1–0 Z RU RinKokonoe 1127 LotV online
912 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 0–1 Z RU Basset 1140 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #12 Ro4 hide (2)
1839 Kas UA T 2–0 Z RU Bee 1335 LotV online
947 GhostHell UA Z 1–2 Z RU Basset 1193 LotV online
REGENERATE Open Weekly #12 Final hide (1)
1839 Kas UA T 3–0 Z RU Basset 1134 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 5 Playoffs WB Round 3 hide (4)
1522 starkiller US Z 0–3 P TW Nice 1900 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 5 Playoffs WB Round 4 hide (2)
2518 Neeb US P 3–1 P TW Nice 1846 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 5 Playoffs WB Round 5 hide (2)
1548 Demi IN Z 0–3 P US Neeb 2691 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 5 Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (8)
2015 Semper CA T 2–3 Z KR Impact 2519 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 5 Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (4)
1621 Future US T 1–3 Z KR TRUE 2198 LotV online
2648 ByuN KR T 3–0 Z KR Impact 2519 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 5 Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (4)
1640 starkiller US Z 1–3 Z KR TRUE 2351 LotV online
2207 Bly UA Z 2–3 P KR herO 2672 LotV online
2529 Snute NO Z 3–0 T KR ByuN 2648 LotV online
1564 MeomaikA VN Z 2–3 Z KR Solar 2531 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Championship Season 5 Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (2)
2246 TRUE KR Z 3–1 P KR herO 2672 LotV online
2342 Snute NO Z 1–3 Z KR Solar 2531 LotV online
WCS 2018 Leipzig Qualifiers Latin America Group Stage Group A hide (5)
2274 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z IT Ryu 1389 LotV online
1094 DakkoN BR Z 0–2 Z CL LsEbA 1074 LotV online
2274 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z CL LsEbA 1084 LotV online
1257 Ryu IT Z 2–1 Z BR DakkoN 1094 LotV online
1074 LsEbA CL Z 0–2 Z IT Ryu 1257 LotV online
WCS 2018 Leipzig Qualifiers Latin America Group Stage Group B hide (5)
2422 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z BR Erik 1540 LotV online
1365 BLord PE Z 0–2 Z CL HalfBreed 1712 LotV online
2422 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z CL HalfBreed 1594 LotV online
1516 Erik BR Z 2–0 Z PE BLord 1365 LotV online
1712 HalfBreed CL Z 0–2 Z BR Erik 1516 LotV online
WCS 2018 Leipzig Qualifiers Latin America Group Stage Group C hide (5)
2099 Cham MX Z 2–0 P CL Darkness 1392 LotV online
1777 eGGz CO Z 2–1 T PE Smile 1222 LotV online
2148 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z CO eGGz 1817 LotV online
1428 Darkness CL P 1–2 T PE Smile 1384 LotV online
1777 eGGz CO Z 1–2 T PE Smile 1222 LotV online
WCS 2018 Leipzig Qualifiers Latin America Group Stage Group D hide (5)
1689 Jarppi CL T 2–0 P MX Pacomike 1274 LotV online
1565 JimRising MX Z 2–0 Z BR starmaster 895 LotV online
1510 Jarppi CL T 2–0 Z MX JimRising 1677 LotV online
1302 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z BR starmaster 943 LotV online
1615 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P MX Pacomike 1302 LotV online
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
1735 Has TW P 3–0 Z MN Sioras 1274 LotV offline
371 Elusory SG T 1–3 Z PH EnDerr 1639 LotV offline
1650 XiGua CN Z 3–1 T TH StriKE 1011 LotV offline
2873 Dark KR Z 3–0 T AU HuT 1598 LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
2419 Maru KR T 3–2 P TW Has 1612 LotV offline
2528 Classic KR P 3–0 Z PH EnDerr 1619 LotV offline
1961 TIME CN T 3–0 Z CN XiGua 1650 LotV offline
1900 Nice TW P 0–3 Z KR Dark 2586 LotV offline
WESG 2017 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Qualifiers Playoffs Tie-Breakers Matches hide (2)
1278 Sioras MN Z 3–0 T SG Elusory 371 LotV offline
1079 StriKE TH T 2–3 T AU HuT 1564 LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!