ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
51.72%
48.28%
PvZ
53.86%
46.14%
TvZ
48.40%
51.60%
Mirrors
35.88%
17.94%
46.17%
Details
Dates March 16, 2019 to May 5, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $37,302
NT$300,000
¥109,000
(= $63,279)
Players 467
Games 2603
Matches 1087
PvT 225–210 (51.72%)
PvZ 363–311 (53.86%)
TvZ 288–307 (48.40%)
Mirrors 300 PvP, 150 TvT, 386 ZvZ
External LP
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/05/2019 JonSnow US Z 0–4 P US Neeb LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
05/05/2019 TLO DE Z 0–3 P US Neeb LotV online
05/05/2019 MaSa CA T 2–3 Z US JonSnow LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
05/05/2019 Nina US P 1–3 P US Neeb LotV online
05/05/2019 Astrea US P 1–3 Z DE TLO LotV online
05/05/2019 JonSnow US Z 3–2 Z US Silky LotV online
05/05/2019 MaSa CA T 3–1 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/04/2019 Serral FI Z 4–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
05/04/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–3 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
05/04/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
05/04/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
05/04/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
05/04/2019 uThermal NL T 3–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/04/2019 Serral FI Z 3–0 T PL souL LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Group Stage Group D hide (5)
04/28/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 Z US IdrALing LotV online
04/28/2019 IdrALing US Z 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
04/28/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
04/28/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
04/28/2019 Neeb US P 1–2 Z US IdrALing LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group D hide (5)
04/28/2019 Clem FR T 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
04/28/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
04/28/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/28/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/28/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Latin America Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/28/2019 Kelazhur BR T 1–4 T MX SpeCial LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Latin America Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
04/28/2019 Cham MX Z 3–1 Z MX JimRising LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Latin America Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/28/2019 JimRising MX Z 1–3 T MX SpeCial LotV online
04/28/2019 Kelazhur BR T 3–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Group Stage Group C hide (5)
04/27/2019 Rob US P 0–2 T US Future LotV online
04/27/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 P US Rob LotV online
04/27/2019 Silky US Z 2–0 T US Future LotV online
04/27/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 Z US Silky LotV online
04/27/2019 Silky US Z 2–0 T US Future LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group C hide (5)
04/27/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
04/27/2019 souL PL T 1–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
04/27/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
04/27/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
04/27/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Latin America Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/27/2019 SpeCial MX T 3–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
04/27/2019 JimRising MX Z 3–1 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
04/27/2019 Cham MX Z 3–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
04/27/2019 Kelazhur BR T 3–0 Z PE Ryu LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Group Stage Group B hide (5)
04/21/2019 Epic US T 0–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
04/21/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
04/21/2019 RuFF US T 0–2 T US Epic LotV online
04/21/2019 Epic US T 1–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
04/21/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 T US RuFF LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group B hide (5)
04/21/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
04/21/2019 MarineLorD FR T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/21/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
04/21/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
04/21/2019 Reynor IT Z 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/20/2019 DisK CA P 0–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/20/2019 Nina US P 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/20/2019 Raze US P 0–2 P CA DisK LotV online
04/20/2019 DisK CA P 1–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/20/2019 Nina US P 2–1 P US Raze LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/20/2019 Nerchio PL Z 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
04/20/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z PL Elazer LotV online
04/20/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
04/20/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
04/20/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers China Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/19/2019 Cloudy CN P 1–4 P CN MacSed LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers China Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/19/2019 XY CN T 1–3 P CN MacSed LotV online
04/19/2019 Cloudy CN P 3–2 T CN TIME LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Latin America Group Stage Group D hide (5)
04/19/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 P BR nanO LotV online
04/19/2019 Jarppi CL T 0–2 P BR nanO LotV online
04/19/2019 Erik BR Z 0–2 Z MX JimRising LotV online
04/19/2019 nanO BR P 1–2 Z MX JimRising LotV online
04/19/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 T CL Jarppi LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers China Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/18/2019 iAsonu CN Z 2–3 P CN MacSed LotV online
04/18/2019 Firefly CN P 2–3 T CN XY LotV online
04/18/2019 TIME CN T 3–0 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
04/18/2019 Coffee CN T 2–3 P CN Cloudy LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Latin America Group Stage Group C hide (5)
04/18/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–1 P BR TurkeyDano LotV online
04/18/2019 DakkoN BR Z 0–2 P BR TurkeyDano LotV online
04/18/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
04/18/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 P BR TurkeyDano LotV online
04/18/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z BR DakkoN LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Latin America Group Stage Group B hide (5)
04/17/2019 Jhonny PE T 0–2 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
04/17/2019 Pacomike MX P 1–2 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
04/17/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T PE Jhonny LotV online
04/17/2019 Jhonny PE T 2–0 Z CL HalfBreed LotV online
04/17/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Latin America Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/16/2019 TerraN BR T 1–2 Z PE Ryu LotV online
04/16/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–0 T MX Sinner LotV online
04/16/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
04/16/2019 Sinner MX T 0–2 T BR TerraN LotV online
04/16/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z PE Ryu LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 8 hide (2)
04/14/2019 RuFF US T 2–0 P US MCanning LotV online
04/14/2019 DisK CA P 2–1 P CN Asuna LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 7 hide (2)
04/14/2019 Bioice CA Z 0–2 P US MCanning LotV online
04/14/2019 Asuna CN P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (4)
04/14/2019 PureLegacy US T 0–2 P US MCanning LotV online
04/14/2019 Bioice CA Z 2–1 P US PattyMac LotV online
04/14/2019 Daydreamer CN P 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
04/14/2019 Asuna CN P 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (4)
04/14/2019 Hjax US P 1–2 P US MCanning LotV online
04/14/2019 Rhizer US P 0–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
04/14/2019 Sottorks CA T 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
04/14/2019 Dolan US T 2–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (8)
04/14/2019 MCanning US P 2–1 Z US WarreN LotV online
04/14/2019 Hjax US P 2–0 T US BunnyWillis LotV online
04/14/2019 PattyMac US P 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
04/14/2019 Rhizer US P 2–1 P US Nycro LotV online
04/14/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 P CA Armageddon LotV online
04/14/2019 Sottorks CA T 2–1 P US Creature LotV online
04/14/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z US RNGeus LotV online
04/14/2019 Dolan US T 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (8)
04/14/2019 WarreN US Z 2–1 T US Kozan LotV online
04/14/2019 Hjax US P 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
04/14/2019 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 Z US Reaper LotV online
04/14/2019 Nycro US P 2–0 Z US Geeden LotV online
04/14/2019 Armageddon CA P 2–1 Z CA Wam LotV online
04/14/2019 Sottorks CA T 2–1 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
04/14/2019 RNGeus US Z 2–0 Z US Jardozer LotV online
04/14/2019 Dolan US T 2–0 P US Taldan LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (15)
04/14/2019 Reaper US Z 2–0 T US Deceive LotV online
04/14/2019 WarreN US Z 2–0 P US Early LotV online
04/14/2019 Kozan US T 2–1 Z US fullheart LotV online
04/14/2019 Timorus US T 2–0 P US Seigifried LotV online
04/14/2019 Hjax US P 2–0 P CN Sight LotV online
04/14/2019 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 P US Aphex LotV online
04/14/2019 Nycro US P 2–0 P CA ClearGloom LotV online
04/14/2019 Geeden US Z 2–0 Z US SpiritedAway LotV online
04/14/2019 Wam CA Z 2–0 Z CH PengWin LotV online
04/14/2019 Armageddon CA P 2–0 P KR CharSiuBao LotV online
04/14/2019 Sottorks CA T 2–0 Z US Neuro LotV online
04/14/2019 ScrubbleS US Z 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
04/14/2019 Jardozer US Z 2–0 P US Bonkarooni LotV online
04/14/2019 RNGeus US Z 2–0 Z US Nistic LotV online
04/14/2019 Taldan US P 2–0 Z US BattleTag LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (11)
04/14/2019 Nycro US P 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
04/14/2019 WarreN US Z 2–0 Z CA Nastro LotV online
04/14/2019 Kozan US T 2–0 Z US Freeedom LotV online
04/14/2019 Seigifried US P 2–1 P CA Stealthy LotV online
04/14/2019 Deceive US T 2–1 P CA Rowey LotV online
04/14/2019 Wam CA Z 2–0 Z US Winter LotV online
04/14/2019 Armageddon CA P 2–0 Z US Prevail LotV online
04/14/2019 Neuro US Z 2–0 Z US ViBE LotV online
04/14/2019 Flood CA Z 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
04/14/2019 Bonkarooni US P 2–1 P US FLORENCIO LotV online
04/14/2019 Nistic US Z 2–1 P CN DarkZero LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/14/2019 RuFF US T 0–2 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
04/14/2019 Epic US T 2–1 P CA DisK LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
04/14/2019 PiLiPiLi US P 2–1 P CN Daydreamer LotV online
04/14/2019 RuFF US T 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
04/14/2019 DisK CA P 2–0 T US PureLegacy LotV online
04/14/2019 Epic US T 2–1 Z CA Bioice LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
04/14/2019 PiLiPiLi US P 2–1 P US PattyMac LotV online
04/14/2019 Epic US T 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
04/14/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–1 P US Rhizer LotV online
04/14/2019 BunnyWillis US T 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
04/14/2019 MCanning US P 0–2 T US RuFF LotV online
04/14/2019 PureLegacy US T 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
04/14/2019 DisK CA P 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
04/14/2019 Bioice CA Z 2–1 P US Creature LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (16)
04/14/2019 DisK CA P 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
04/14/2019 Rhizer US P 2–0 Z US BattleTag LotV online
04/14/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–1 T US Dolan LotV online
04/14/2019 PattyMac US P 2–0 Z US RNGeus LotV online
04/14/2019 PiLiPiLi US P 2–0 Z US Jardozer LotV online
04/14/2019 Asuna CN P 2–0 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
04/14/2019 BunnyWillis US T 2–1 T CA Sottorks LotV online
04/14/2019 RuFF US T 2–0 P KR CharSiuBao LotV online
04/14/2019 MCanning US P 2–0 Z CH PengWin LotV online
04/14/2019 Mage CN P 2–0 Z US Geeden LotV online
04/14/2019 PureLegacy US T 2–0 P CA ClearGloom LotV online
04/14/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 Z US Reaper LotV online
04/14/2019 Creature US P 2–1 P US Hjax LotV online
04/14/2019 Bioice CA Z 2–0 T US Timorus LotV online
04/14/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z US fullheart LotV online
04/14/2019 Epic US T 2–0 P US Early LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers North America Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro64 hide (26)
04/14/2019 PattyMac US P 2–1 P CA Stealthy LotV online
04/14/2019 Sottorks CA T 2–0 P CA Rowey LotV online
04/14/2019 Rhizer US P 2–0 Z CA Nastro LotV online
04/14/2019 BattleTag US Z 2–0 Z US WarreN LotV online
04/14/2019 Daydreamer CN P 2–0 Z US Freeedom LotV online
04/14/2019 Dolan US T 2–0 T US Kozan LotV online
04/14/2019 RNGeus US Z 2–0 P US Seigifried LotV online
04/14/2019 Jardozer US Z 2–0 P CN Sight LotV online
04/14/2019 ScrubbleS US Z 2–0 P US Aphex LotV online
04/14/2019 BunnyWillis US T 2–0 P CA Rowey LotV online
04/14/2019 CharSiuBao KR P 2–1 P US Nycro LotV online
04/14/2019 RuFF US T 2–0 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
04/14/2019 PengWin CH Z 2–0 Z US SpiritedAway LotV online
04/14/2019 Mage CN P 2–0 Z US Winter LotV online
04/14/2019 Geeden US Z 2–0 Z CA Wam LotV online
04/14/2019 ClearGloom CA P 2–1 P CA Armageddon LotV online
04/14/2019 PureLegacy US T 2–0 Z US Prevail LotV online
04/14/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z US Neuro LotV online
04/14/2019 Reaper US Z 2–1 Z US ViBE LotV online
04/14/2019 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
04/14/2019 DisK CA P 2–0 Z CA Flood LotV online
04/14/2019 Hjax US P 2–0 P US FLORENCIO LotV online
04/14/2019 Creature US P 2–0 P US Bonkarooni LotV online
04/14/2019 Bioice CA Z 2–0 P CN DarkZero LotV online
04/14/2019 Timorus US T 2–0 Z US Nistic LotV online
04/14/2019 Early US P 2–0 P US Taldan LotV online
WCS 2019 Spring Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 9 hide (2)
04/14/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!