ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.43%
51.57%
PvZ
51.92%
48.08%
TvZ
51.17%
48.83%
Mirrors
22.65%
20.24%
57.10%
Details
Dates Jan. 15, 2019 to Jan. 21, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool ¥109,000
(= $16,028)
Players 193
Games 1338
Matches 577
PvT 108–115 (48.43%)
PvZ 176–163 (51.92%)
TvZ 175–167 (51.17%)
Mirrors 94 PvP, 84 TvT, 237 ZvZ
External LP
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers China Playoffs Final hide (1)
01/21/2019 TIME CN T 4–0 P CN Firefly LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers China Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
01/21/2019 Coffee CN T 3–1 Z CN TooDming LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers China Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
01/21/2019 Firefly CN P 3–1 Z CN TooDming LotV online
01/21/2019 TIME CN T 3–0 T CN Coffee LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers China Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
01/20/2019 XiGua CN Z 2–3 Z CN TooDming LotV online
01/20/2019 Firefly CN P 3–2 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
01/20/2019 Coffee CN T 3–0 Z CN Wanted LotV online
01/20/2019 Cloudy CN P 2–3 T CN TIME LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 9 hide (2)
01/20/2019 PSiArc JP T 2–1 Z US Hunta LotV online
01/20/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P US Raze LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 8 hide (4)
01/20/2019 Hunta US Z 2–0 Z US WarreN LotV online
01/20/2019 PSiArc JP T 2–1 Z CA Bioice LotV online
01/20/2019 Ryu PE Z 0–2 P US Raze LotV online
01/20/2019 eGGz CO Z 0–2 Z US JonSnow LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 7 hide (4)
01/20/2019 RiSky UK Z 0–2 Z US WarreN LotV online
01/20/2019 Bioice CA Z 2–1 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
01/20/2019 NoRegreT CA Z 1–2 P US Raze LotV online
01/20/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z US Jardozer LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 6 hide (8)
01/20/2019 WarreN US Z 2–0 T AU HuT LotV online
01/20/2019 RiSky UK Z 2–1 Z TW Lemon LotV online
01/20/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 Z US Antis LotV online
01/20/2019 TurkeyDano BR P 1–2 Z CA Bioice LotV online
01/20/2019 Creature US P 0–2 P US Raze LotV online
01/20/2019 Rhizer US P 1–2 Z CA NoRegreT LotV online
01/20/2019 Blysk SG P 0–2 Z US Jardozer LotV online
01/20/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–1 Z SE Winter LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 5 hide (8)
01/20/2019 IdrALing US Z 0–2 T AU HuT LotV online
01/20/2019 BerryPunch US T 1–2 Z TW Lemon LotV online
01/20/2019 Antis US Z 2–0 P CN Asuna LotV online
01/20/2019 Pacomike MX P 1–2 Z CA Bioice LotV online
01/20/2019 Raze US P 2–0 Z CR EON LotV online
01/20/2019 Azure AU T 0–2 Z CA NoRegreT LotV online
01/20/2019 Cell TW Z 0–2 Z US Jardozer LotV online
01/20/2019 Dastan CL P 1–2 Z SE Winter LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 4 hide (16)
01/20/2019 YoGer TW Z 0–2 T AU HuT LotV online
01/20/2019 State US P 0–2 Z US IdrALing LotV online
01/20/2019 Lemon TW Z 2–0 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
01/20/2019 RaNgeD US P 0–2 T US BerryPunch LotV online
01/20/2019 CatZ PE Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
01/20/2019 Antis US Z 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
01/20/2019 Jarppi CL T 0–2 Z CA Bioice LotV online
01/20/2019 Flood CA Z 1–2 P MX Pacomike LotV online
01/20/2019 NaXin TW T 1–2 Z CR EON LotV online
01/20/2019 Raze US P 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
01/20/2019 NoRegreT CA Z 2–1 P PE Dmega LotV online
01/20/2019 GAMETIME US Z 1–2 T AU Azure LotV online
01/20/2019 RuFF US T 0–2 Z US Jardozer LotV online
01/20/2019 starkiller US Z 1–2 Z TW Cell LotV online
01/20/2019 Winter SE Z 2–0 T US CrucialNug LotV online
01/20/2019 avilo US T 0–2 P CL Dastan LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 3 hide (16)
01/20/2019 SteAdfaSt CA Z 0–2 T AU HuT LotV online
01/20/2019 IdrALing US Z 2–0 P US TheoRy LotV online
01/20/2019 PengWin CH Z 0–2 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
01/20/2019 Drunkenboi CA T 0–2 T US BerryPunch LotV online
01/20/2019 Neuro US Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
01/20/2019 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 Z US Prototype LotV online
01/20/2019 Sinner MX T 1–2 Z CA Bioice LotV online
01/20/2019 Bowman US P 0–2 P MX Pacomike LotV online
01/20/2019 EON CR Z 2–1 P US Rob LotV online
01/20/2019 Timorus US T 0–2 T BR TerraN LotV online
01/20/2019 Jason CA T 1–2 P PE Dmega LotV online
01/20/2019 Dolan US T 0–2 T AU Azure LotV online
01/20/2019 DoritoLife CL R 0–2 Z US Jardozer LotV online
01/20/2019 Hjax US P 1–2 Z TW Cell LotV online
01/20/2019 Kritter US P 0–2 T US CrucialNug LotV online
01/20/2019 Dastan CL P 2–0 P HK Bistork LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 2 hide (32)
01/20/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
01/20/2019 HuT AU T 2–0 Z US fullheart LotV online
01/20/2019 SteAdfaSt CA Z 2–1 Z US nosam LotV online
01/20/2019 steimers T 0–2 P US TheoRy LotV online
01/20/2019 Chappy AU Z 0–2 Z US IdrALing LotV online
01/20/2019 Gemini US P 0–2 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
01/20/2019 PengWin CH Z 2–0 T BE HTOMario LotV online
01/20/2019 BerryPunch US T 2–0 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
01/20/2019 Drunkenboi CA T 2–0 T US LOTBoys LotV online
01/20/2019 Prevail US Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
01/20/2019 Neuro US Z 2–0 T PE Bombilla LotV online
01/20/2019 TAGurPRGNANT US T 0–2 P US Bowman LotV online
01/20/2019 FoxeR US T 0–2 Z US Prototype LotV online
01/20/2019 Yours AU Z 0–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
01/20/2019 jheffe US T 0–2 Z CA Bioice LotV online
01/20/2019 Pacomike MX P 2–1 Z JP Vaisravana LotV online
01/20/2019 Rob US P 2–0 P US Ninja LotV online
01/20/2019 EON CR Z 2–1 P US Seigifried LotV online
01/20/2019 TerraN BR T 2–0 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
01/20/2019 Timorus US T 2–0 T BR PrintSC LotV online
01/20/2019 Crimson NZ Z 0–2 P PE Dmega LotV online
01/20/2019 Jason CA T 2–0 P CA FeaR LotV online
01/20/2019 Azure AU T 2–1 T CO Borking LotV online
01/20/2019 Dolan US T 2–0 Z US NoBwayno LotV online
01/20/2019 Trumpet US P 1–2 Z US Jardozer LotV online
01/20/2019 DoritoLife CL R 2–0 Z US zyclon LotV online
01/20/2019 Cell TW Z 2–0 P US Nycro LotV online
01/20/2019 Hjax US P 2–0 Z US omegi LotV online
01/20/2019 Ukko US Z 1–2 T US CrucialNug LotV online
01/20/2019 Kritter US P 2–0 Z US Blast LotV online
01/20/2019 Bistork HK P 2–0 R PE ANKARU LotV online
01/20/2019 Dastan CL P 2–1 P CA Armageddon LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 LB Round 1 hide (17)
01/20/2019 Spanishiwa CL Z 0–2 T CR KaluzZ LotV online
01/20/2019 Nycro US P 2–0 P CN Mage LotV online
01/20/2019 jackson CA T 0–2 P US TheoRy LotV online
01/20/2019 Stealthy CA P 0–2 Z US Blast LotV online
01/20/2019 fullheart US Z 2–0 T US John LotV online
01/20/2019 Seaweed US Z 0–2 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
01/20/2019 Thunderfly MX Z 0–2 P CN Asuna LotV online
01/20/2019 RayReign US P 1–2 Z US Prototype LotV online
01/20/2019 LastSurprise US T 0–2 Z CA Bioice LotV online
01/20/2019 Vaisravana JP Z 2–0 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
01/20/2019 Ninja US P 2–0 T US Kozan LotV online
01/20/2019 Ian TW Z 0–2 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
01/20/2019 Dmega PE P 2–0 P CL Sagan LotV online
01/20/2019 Borking CO T 2–0 P US IntuitioN LotV online
01/20/2019 Deku US T 0–2 Z US Jardozer LotV online
01/20/2019 Zuado BR P 0–2 T US CrucialNug LotV online
01/20/2019 Patience BR Z 0–2 R PE ANKARU LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
01/20/2019 Hunta US Z 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/20/2019 DisK CA P 2–1 T JP PSiArc LotV online
01/20/2019 Ryu PE Z 0–2 P US MCanning LotV online
01/20/2019 Future US T 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
01/20/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 P US Creature LotV online
01/20/2019 Rhizer US P 0–2 Z US Hunta LotV online
01/20/2019 PSiArc JP T 2–1 P SG Blysk LotV online
01/20/2019 JonSnow US Z 0–2 P CA DisK LotV online
01/20/2019 WarreN US Z 1–2 P US MCanning LotV online
01/20/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–1 Z UK RiSky LotV online
01/20/2019 Cuddlebear US T 0–2 Z CO eGGz LotV online
01/20/2019 TurkeyDano BR P 1–2 T US Future LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 WB Ro32 hide (15)
01/20/2019 Jarppi CL T 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
01/20/2019 Hunta US Z 2–0 Z US Antis LotV online
01/20/2019 CatZ PE Z 1–2 P US Rhizer LotV online
01/20/2019 RaNgeD US P 1–2 P SG Blysk LotV online
01/20/2019 Lemon TW Z 1–2 T JP PSiArc LotV online
01/20/2019 State US P 0–2 P CA DisK LotV online
01/20/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–0 Z TW YoGer LotV online
01/20/2019 avilo US T 0–2 P US MCanning LotV online
01/20/2019 Winter SE Z 1–2 Z US WarreN LotV online
01/20/2019 RiSky UK Z 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
01/20/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–0 T US RuFF LotV online
01/20/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
01/20/2019 NoRegreT CA Z 1–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
01/20/2019 Future US T 2–0 P US Raze LotV online
01/20/2019 TurkeyDano BR P 2–0 T TW NaXin LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 WB Ro64 hide (31)
01/20/2019 WarreN US Z 2–0 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
01/20/2019 Dastan CL P 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
01/20/2019 Bistork HK P 1–2 P US Creature LotV online
01/20/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 P US Kritter LotV online
01/20/2019 Jarppi CL T 2–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
01/20/2019 Antis US Z 2–0 P US Hjax LotV online
01/20/2019 Cell TW Z 0–2 Z US Hunta LotV online
01/20/2019 Rhizer US P 2–0 R CL DoritoLife LotV online
01/20/2019 Trumpet US P 0–2 Z PE CatZ LotV online
01/20/2019 Dolan US T 0–2 P SG Blysk LotV online
01/20/2019 Azure AU T 0–2 P US RaNgeD LotV online
01/20/2019 PSiArc JP T 2–1 T CA Jason LotV online
01/20/2019 Crimson NZ Z 0–2 Z TW Lemon LotV online
01/20/2019 Timorus US T 0–2 P CA DisK LotV online
01/20/2019 TerraN BR T 1–2 P US State LotV online
01/20/2019 EON CR Z 1–2 Z TW YoGer LotV online
01/20/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P US Rob LotV online
01/20/2019 Pacomike MX P 1–2 T US avilo LotV online
01/20/2019 Winter SE Z 2–0 T US jheffe LotV online
01/20/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z AU Yours LotV online
01/20/2019 RiSky UK Z 2–1 T US FoxeR LotV online
01/20/2019 RuFF US T 2–0 Z US Neuro LotV online
01/20/2019 Ryu PE Z 2–0 Z US Prevail LotV online
01/20/2019 GAMETIME US Z 2–0 T CA Drunkenboi LotV online
01/20/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T US BerryPunch LotV online
01/20/2019 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 Z CH PengWin LotV online
01/20/2019 NoRegreT CA Z 2–0 P US Gemini LotV online
01/20/2019 Raze US P 2–0 Z AU Chappy LotV online
01/20/2019 Future US T 2–0 T steimers LotV online
01/20/2019 NaXin TW T 2–0 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
01/20/2019 HuT AU T 1–2 P BR TurkeyDano LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers #2 WB Ro128 hide (44)
01/20/2019 ScrubbleS US Z 2–0 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
01/20/2019 fullheart US Z 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
01/20/2019 Dastan CL P 2–0 T US John LotV online
01/20/2019 Creature US P 2–0 Z US nosam LotV online
01/20/2019 Vindicta US T 2–1 P US TheoRy LotV online
01/20/2019 Ukko US Z 2–0 Z US IdrALing LotV online
01/20/2019 Seaweed US Z 0–2 P US Hjax LotV online
01/20/2019 Antis US Z 2–1 T AU RunaMoK LotV online
01/20/2019 HTOMario BE T 1–2 Z US Hunta LotV online
01/20/2019 DoritoLife CL R 2–1 Z CL Spanishiwa LotV online
01/20/2019 CatZ PE Z 2–0 T US LOTBoys LotV online
01/20/2019 Thunderfly MX Z 0–2 P SG Blysk LotV online
01/20/2019 Dolan US T 2–1 P CN Asuna LotV online
01/20/2019 Bombilla PE T 0–2 P US RaNgeD LotV online
01/20/2019 Jason CA T 2–1 P US RayReign LotV online
01/20/2019 PSiArc JP T 2–0 Z US Prototype LotV online
01/20/2019 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 Z TW Lemon LotV online
01/20/2019 Bioice CA Z 1–2 T US Timorus LotV online
01/20/2019 State US P 2–1 T MX Sinner LotV online
01/20/2019 Vaisravana JP Z 0–2 Z TW YoGer LotV online
01/20/2019 DisReSpeCT US T 0–2 Z CR EON LotV online
01/20/2019 Bowman US P 0–2 P US Rob LotV online
01/20/2019 MCanning US P 2–0 T US Kozan LotV online
01/20/2019 avilo US T 2–0 P US Seigifried LotV online
01/20/2019 WarreN US Z 2–1 Z TW Ian LotV online
01/20/2019 PrintSC BR T 0–2 T US jheffe LotV online
01/20/2019 Dmega PE P 0–2 Z AU Yours LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!