ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.00%
50.00%
PvZ
49.59%
50.41%
TvZ
52.91%
47.09%
Mirrors
35.51%
20.47%
44.01%
Details
Dates Jan. 15, 2019 to April 7, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $118,650
¥109,000
(= $134,678)
Players 383
Games 3076
Matches 1324
PvT 309–309 (50.00%)
PvZ 367–373 (49.59%)
TvZ 336–299 (52.91%)
Mirrors 359 PvP, 207 TvT, 445 ZvZ
External LP
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/07/2019 Reynor IT Z 4–3 Z FI Serral LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Match 4 hide (1)
04/07/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–3 Z FI Serral LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Match 3 hide (1)
04/07/2019 Serral FI Z 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Match 2 hide (1)
04/07/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 3–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Match 1 hide (1)
04/07/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–3 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/06/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–4 P US Neeb LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Playoffs Match 4 hide (1)
04/06/2019 Neeb US P 3–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Playoffs Match 3 hide (1)
04/06/2019 TIME CN T 2–3 T CA MaSa LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Playoffs Match 2 hide (1)
04/06/2019 MaSa CA T 3–1 Z MX Cham LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Playoffs Match 1 hide (1)
04/06/2019 Cham MX Z 3–1 P US Astrea LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 3 hide (28)
03/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/24/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/24/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/24/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/24/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
03/24/2019 Rail RU P 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/24/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/24/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
03/24/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/24/2019 Serral FI Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/24/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
03/23/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
03/23/2019 Rail RU P 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/23/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/23/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/23/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/23/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/23/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/23/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
03/23/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/23/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/23/2019 Lambo DE Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
03/23/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/23/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/23/2019 Rail RU P 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/23/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
03/23/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 3 hide (27)
03/24/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
03/24/2019 MaSa CA T 2–0 P AU Probe LotV online
03/24/2019 Cham MX Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
03/24/2019 Nina US P 0–2 T CN TIME LotV online
03/24/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
03/24/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 T CA MaSa LotV online
03/24/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 P AU Probe LotV online
03/24/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–1 T CN TIME LotV online
03/24/2019 Astrea US P 2–1 P US Nina LotV online
03/24/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 P AU Probe LotV online
03/24/2019 Cham MX Z 1–2 T CA MaSa LotV online
03/24/2019 Cham MX Z 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
03/24/2019 Nina US P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
03/24/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 T CN TIME LotV online
03/24/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P AU Probe LotV online
03/23/2019 Probe AU P 0–2 T CN TIME LotV online
03/23/2019 Probe AU P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
03/23/2019 Probe AU P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
03/23/2019 Neeb US P 1–2 T CN TIME LotV online
03/23/2019 MaSa CA T 1–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
03/23/2019 MaSa CA T 2–0 P US Nina LotV online
03/23/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
03/23/2019 Cham MX Z 1–2 T CN TIME LotV online
03/23/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 P US Nina LotV online
03/23/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
03/23/2019 Astrea US P 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
03/23/2019 Astrea US P 1–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
02/17/2019 Rail RU P 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/17/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/17/2019 Rail RU P 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
02/17/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/17/2019 Serral FI Z 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
02/17/2019 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 T CN TIME LotV online
02/17/2019 TIME CN T 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
02/17/2019 Silky US Z 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
02/17/2019 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
02/17/2019 TIME CN T 2–1 Z US Silky LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
02/16/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
02/16/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
02/16/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
02/16/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
02/16/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
02/16/2019 MCanning US P 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
02/16/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 P US Nina LotV online
02/16/2019 MCanning US P 2–0 T US Epic LotV online
02/16/2019 Nina US P 2–0 T US Epic LotV online
02/16/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 P US MCanning LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
02/15/2019 HateMe AT Z 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
02/15/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
02/15/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
02/15/2019 uThermal NL T 1–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
02/15/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
02/15/2019 Firefly CN P 0–2 P AU Probe LotV online
02/15/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 P AU Probe LotV online
02/15/2019 Firefly CN P 2–1 T CN Coffee LotV online
02/15/2019 Coffee CN T 1–2 P AU Probe LotV online
02/15/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 P CN Firefly LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
02/14/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/14/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/14/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
02/14/2019 MaNa PL P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/14/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
02/14/2019 Cham MX Z 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
02/14/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
02/14/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
02/14/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
02/14/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
02/10/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
02/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
02/10/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
02/10/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
02/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
02/10/2019 Firefly CN P 2–1 P TW Has LotV online
02/10/2019 Has TW P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
02/10/2019 PSiArc JP T 0–2 P CN Firefly LotV online
02/10/2019 Nina US P 2–0 P CN Firefly LotV online
02/10/2019 Has TW P 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
02/09/2019 SoulSpirit FR Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/09/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/09/2019 SoulSpirit FR Z 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
02/09/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
02/09/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z FR SoulSpirit LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
02/09/2019 Silky US Z 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
02/09/2019 Coffee CN T 2–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
02/09/2019 Seither AU T 0–2 Z US Silky LotV online
02/09/2019 TLO DE Z 2–0 Z US Silky LotV online
02/09/2019 Seither AU T 0–2 T CN Coffee LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
02/08/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
02/08/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
02/08/2019 MarineLorD FR T 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
02/08/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
02/08/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
02/08/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 Z US JonSnow LotV online
02/08/2019 MaSa CA T 2–0 Z US JonSnow LotV online
02/08/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
02/08/2019 JonSnow US Z 2–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
02/08/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 P US Astrea LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
02/07/2019 Kas UA T 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
02/07/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
02/07/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
02/07/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
02/07/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
02/07/2019 DisK CA P 1–2 P AU Probe LotV online
02/07/2019 TIME CN T 2–1 P AU Probe LotV online
02/07/2019 DisK CA P 2–1 T US Future LotV online
02/07/2019 Probe AU P 2–0 T US Future LotV online
02/07/2019 TIME CN T 2–0 P CA DisK LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
02/03/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
02/03/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
02/03/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
02/03/2019 Denver FR Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
02/03/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
02/03/2019 JimRising MX Z 0–2 Z TW Rex LotV online
02/03/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
02/03/2019 JimRising MX Z 2–1 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
02/03/2019 GogojOey HK Z 1–2 Z TW Rex LotV online
02/03/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 Z MX JimRising LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
02/02/2019 Starbuck SI Z 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/02/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/02/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 Z SI Starbuck LotV online
02/02/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z SI Starbuck LotV online
02/02/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
02/02/2019 Vindicta US T 1–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
02/02/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
02/02/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
02/02/2019 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
02/02/2019 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
02/01/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
02/01/2019 SKillous RU P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
02/01/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
02/01/2019 MaNa PL P 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
02/01/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
02/01/2019 Epic US T 2–1 T TW ExpecT LotV online
02/01/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T TW ExpecT LotV online
02/01/2019 PiLiPiLi US P 0–2 T US Epic LotV online
02/01/2019 ExpecT TW T 2–0 T US Epic LotV online
02/01/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
01/31/2019 Bly UA Z 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
01/31/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
01/31/2019 goblin HR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
01/31/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
01/31/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
01/31/2019 MCanning US P 2–1 Z BR Erik LotV online
01/31/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV online
01/31/2019 MCanning US P 2–0 Z CN TooDming LotV online
01/31/2019 TooDming CN Z 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV online
01/31/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–1 P US MCanning LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers China Playoffs Final hide (1)
01/21/2019 TIME CN T 4–0 P CN Firefly LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers China Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
01/21/2019 Coffee CN T 3–1 Z CN TooDming LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Americas Qualifiers China Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
01/21/2019 Firefly CN P 3–1 Z CN TooDming LotV online
01/21/2019 TIME CN T 3–0 T CN Coffee LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 8 hide (4)
01/20/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 2–1 P LT Krr LotV online
01/20/2019 Garitos FR Z 0–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
01/20/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/20/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 T FR Twine LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 7 hide (4)
01/20/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–1 Z FR Stephano LotV online
01/20/2019 SKillous RU P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
01/20/2019 Beastyqt RS T 1–2 P LT Krr LotV online
01/20/2019 Basset RU Z 0–2 T FR Twine LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 6 hide (8)
01/20/2019 Rodzyn PL P 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV online
01/20/2019 FeaR DE P 0–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
01/20/2019 Abbadon FR T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!