ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
55.41%
44.59%
PvZ
53.06%
46.94%
TvZ
48.78%
51.22%
Mirrors
53.92%
20.59%
25.49%
Details
Dates Sept. 16, 2018 to March 17, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool €200
(= $229)
Players 65
Games 315
Matches 133
PvT 41–33 (55.41%)
PvZ 52–46 (53.06%)
TvZ 20–21 (48.78%)
Mirrors 55 PvP, 21 TvT, 26 ZvZ
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event Final hide (1)
03/17/2019 Namshar SE Z 3–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event LB Round 6 hide (1)
03/17/2019 Rodzyn PL P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event LB Round 5 hide (1)
03/17/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (2)
03/17/2019 ArT PL P 1–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
03/17/2019 Rattata RU Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
03/17/2019 Lillekanin DK T 2–1 P PL BluE LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/17/2019 BluE PL P 2–1 T DE GumGumRuFFy LotV online
03/17/2019 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 Z DE SenSei LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/17/2019 SenSei DE Z 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event WB Final hide (1)
03/17/2019 Rodzyn PL P 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/17/2019 ArT PL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
03/17/2019 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 Z RU Rattata LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/17/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/17/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 Z FR Shino LotV online
03/17/2019 Rattata RU Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
03/17/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Main Event WB Ro16 hide (7)
03/17/2019 GumGumRuFFy DE T 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/17/2019 Reynor IT P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
03/17/2019 Shino FR Z 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
03/17/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 Z DE SenSei LotV online
03/17/2019 Lillekanin DK T 2–1 T AU ryze LotV online
03/17/2019 Rattata RU Z 2–0 Z IT Ryosis LotV online
03/17/2019 MisterL DE T 0–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (2)
02/17/2019 Lycid DE P 0–2 T RU MODEUS LotV online
02/17/2019 Sated UK P 0–2 T FR Abbadon LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (2)
02/17/2019 MODEUS RU T 2–0 P DE Rhoust LotV online
02/17/2019 MariK DE P 0–2 T FR Abbadon LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (2)
02/17/2019 MODEUS RU T 2–0 T DE GumGumRuFFy LotV online
02/17/2019 Abbadon FR T 2–0 Z CL chorocarlo LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/17/2019 Lycid DE P 0–2 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
02/17/2019 Sated UK P 1–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
02/17/2019 Abbadon FR T 0–2 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
02/17/2019 Lycid DE P 2–1 P DE MariK LotV online
02/17/2019 MODEUS RU T 0–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
02/17/2019 Rhoust DE P 1–2 P UK Sated LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (3)
02/17/2019 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
02/17/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 T DE GumGumRuFFy LotV online
02/17/2019 Sated UK P 2–0 Z CL chorocarlo LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
02/10/2019 EnigmA RU P 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
02/10/2019 Moja DE T 1–2 T MX Sinner LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
02/10/2019 Terxel DE T 1–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
02/10/2019 MariK DE P 1–2 T MX Sinner LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (3)
02/10/2019 starkiller US Z 2–0 T CA MISITIC LotV online
02/10/2019 Terxel DE T 2–1 T DE GumGumRuFFy LotV online
02/10/2019 Sinner MX T 2–0 P DE Jitano LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (3)
02/10/2019 MISITIC CA T 2–0 Z US TheZergBerg LotV online
02/10/2019 GumGumRuFFy DE T 2–0 Z DE Collision LotV online
02/10/2019 Bummsjordy T 1–2 P DE MariK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
02/10/2019 Crow FR Z 1–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/10/2019 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
02/10/2019 Crow FR Z 2–0 T DE Moja LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
02/10/2019 Vindicta US T 1–2 P RU EnigmA LotV online
02/10/2019 Sinner MX T 0–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
02/10/2019 Terxel DE T 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
02/10/2019 starkiller US Z 1–2 Z FR Crow LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (7)
02/10/2019 Moja DE T 2–0 P DE Jitano LotV online
02/10/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–0 Z US TheZergBerg LotV online
02/10/2019 Vindicta US T 2–0 T CA MISITIC LotV online
02/10/2019 Collision DE Z 0–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
02/10/2019 GumGumRuFFy DE T 0–2 T MX Sinner LotV online
02/10/2019 MariK DE P 0–2 Z FR Crow LotV online
02/10/2019 Bummsjordy T 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #1 LB Round 4 hide (2)
02/03/2019 Rhoust DE P 1–2 P PL BluE LotV online
02/03/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (1)
02/03/2019 Reaper US Z 1–2 P PL BluE LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
02/03/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 T DE MisterL LotV online
02/03/2019 Mechanics DE Z 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
02/03/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 Z DE Collision LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
02/03/2019 ArT PL P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/03/2019 Rhoust DE P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
02/03/2019 ArT PL P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (3)
02/03/2019 Mechanics DE Z 0–2 P DE Rhoust LotV online
02/03/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z US Reaper LotV online
02/03/2019 ArT PL P 2–1 P PL BluE LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #2 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (5)
02/03/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T DE MisterL LotV online
02/03/2019 OVERmind RU Z 1–2 P DE Rhoust LotV online
02/03/2019 Collision DE Z 0–2 Z US Reaper LotV online
02/03/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
02/03/2019 TheZergBerg US Z 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Final hide (1)
10/14/2018 ShimOon DE T 0–4 P PL ArT LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Ro4 hide (2)
10/14/2018 ArT PL P 3–0 P DE MariK LotV online
10/14/2018 BluE PL P 1–3 T DE ShimOon LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Ro8 hide (4)
10/14/2018 BluE PL P 2–0 Z DE wannaBe LotV online
10/14/2018 MariK DE P 2–1 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
10/14/2018 ArT PL P 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
10/14/2018 GumGumRuFFy DE T 0–2 T DE ShimOon LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Ro12 hide (3)
10/14/2018 SenSei DE Z 0–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
10/14/2018 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
10/14/2018 SantaSam DE Z 1–2 Z DE wannaBe LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (2)
09/30/2018 MisterL DE T 3–1 P ZA ZESTisBEST LotV online
09/30/2018 Rodzyn PL P 3–0 P DE Lycid LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (2)
09/30/2018 nevermore AT Z 0–2 P ZA ZESTisBEST LotV online
09/30/2018 Lycid DE P 2–0 Z John LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/30/2018 FinnZi UK T 0–2 Z AT nevermore LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/30/2018 MisterL DE T 0–3 P PL Krystianer LotV online
09/30/2018 Rodzyn PL P 1–3 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (3)
09/30/2018 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P DE Lycid LotV online
09/30/2018 sleepCOW UA Z 1–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
09/30/2018 FinnZi UK T 0–2 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (4)
09/30/2018 Fallenger RU Z 2–0 Z John LotV online
09/30/2018 mintcrystal DE T 0–2 P DE Lycid LotV online
09/30/2018 nevermore AT Z 0–2 T DE MisterL LotV online
09/30/2018 Rodzyn PL P 2–0 T AT TheMassivMan LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
09/23/2018 ManTaZa DE P 3–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
09/23/2018 starkiller US Z 3–0 Z DE SantaSam LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
09/23/2018 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z PL Damrud LotV online
09/23/2018 SantaSam DE Z 2–1 P DE Kenshin LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (3)
09/23/2018 Damrud PL Z 2–0 T Bummsjordy LotV online
09/23/2018 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P DE Lycid LotV online
09/23/2018 CLoWN IT P 0–2 Z DE SantaSam LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/23/2018 Kenshin DE P 2–0 Z AT nevermore LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
09/23/2018 YenFu CA P 2–0 P IT CLoWN LotV online
09/23/2018 ManTaZa DE P 2–0 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
09/23/2018 ArT PL P 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
09/23/2018 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z PL Damrud LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (6)
09/23/2018 CLoWN IT P 2–0 P DK Exited LotV online
09/23/2018 YenFu CA P 2–0 T Bummsjordy LotV online
09/23/2018 Lycid DE P 1–2 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
09/23/2018 nevermore AT Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
09/23/2018 ArT PL P 2–1 P DE Kenshin LotV online
09/23/2018 Damrud PL Z 2–0 Z DE SantaSam LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (2)
09/16/2018 DasDuelon DE Z 2–0 T DE MisterL LotV online
09/16/2018 Ekkiejj NL Z 2–0 P IT CLoWN LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/16/2018 CLoWN IT P 2–0 P US njwboom LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
09/16/2018 wannaBe DE Z 0–2 Z FR BsK LotV online
09/16/2018 MODEUS RU T 2–0 Z NL Ekkiejj LotV online
09/16/2018 DasDuelon DE Z 0–2 T DE ShimOon LotV online
09/16/2018 GumGumRuFFy DE T 2–0 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online
BeAsT Cup Monthly #1 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (5)
09/16/2018 BsK FR Z 2–1 Z BE Gredu LotV online
09/16/2018 Ekkiejj NL Z 2–1 T DE MisterL LotV online
09/16/2018 njwboom US P 0–2 T DE ShimOon LotV online
09/16/2018 CLoWN IT P 0–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
09/16/2018 Seven DE P 0–2 Z FR Barbarossa LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!