ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.24%
51.76%
PvZ
43.40%
56.60%
TvZ
49.15%
50.85%
Mirrors
46.31%
28.42%
25.26%
Details
Dates July 10, 2019 to May 6, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $210
Players 67
Games 292
Matches 118
PvT 41–44 (48.24%)
PvZ 23–30 (43.40%)
TvZ 29–30 (49.15%)
Mirrors 44 PvP, 27 TvT, 24 ZvZ
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Final hide (1)
05/06/2020 Rhoust DE P 2–3 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Ro4 hide (2)
05/06/2020 Angry PL T 1–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
05/06/2020 MiNatO DE T 0–2 P DE Rhoust LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Ro8 hide (4)
05/06/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 0–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
05/06/2020 Angry PL T 2–0 T HU SommY LotV online
05/06/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 0–2 P DE Rhoust LotV online
05/06/2020 Terxel DE T 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Ro16 hide (8)
05/06/2020 ApoligiZe SE T 0–2 P DE ManTaZa LotV online
05/06/2020 DasDuelon DE Z 2–1 T DE Varys LotV online
05/06/2020 SommY HU T 2–0 P PL Vavin LotV online
05/06/2020 Angry PL T 2–0 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
05/06/2020 Rhoust DE P 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
05/06/2020 TheMoeHawk MY P 0–2 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
05/06/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
05/06/2020 Terxel DE T 2–1 P DE Seracis LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #9 Ro32 hide (5)
05/06/2020 Varys DE T 2–1 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
05/06/2020 Dronehard DE Z 2–0 T DE Fienend LotV online
05/06/2020 DeepThought AT P 2–0 T PL Wojcio LotV online
05/06/2020 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 Z RO DojoGamer LotV online
05/06/2020 Seracis DE P 2–1 P DE MariK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 Final hide (1)
12/22/2019 vmgNarra DE T 2–4 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 LB Round 6 hide (1)
12/22/2019 SommY HU T 1–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 LB Round 5 hide (1)
12/22/2019 HaPe PL P 0–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 LB Round 4 hide (2)
12/22/2019 DeepThought AT P 1–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
12/22/2019 MiNatO DE T 1–2 P PL HaPe LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 LB Round 3 hide (2)
12/22/2019 Terxel DE T 0–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
12/22/2019 MisterL DE T 1–2 P PL HaPe LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 LB Round 2 hide (4)
12/22/2019 Keiras CZ Z 2–0 T Gorthauer LotV online
12/22/2019 zokker13 DE P 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
12/22/2019 HaPe PL P 2–1 P DE Seracis LotV online
12/22/2019 MisterL DE T 2–0 P UK wolfsha LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 LB Round 1 hide (1)
12/22/2019 Kulka LT Z 0–2 P DE Seracis LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 WB Final hide (1)
12/22/2019 vmgNarra DE T 3–0 T HU SommY LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 WB Ro4 hide (2)
12/22/2019 DeepThought AT P 0–2 T HU SommY LotV online
12/22/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–2 T DE vmgNarra LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 WB Ro8 hide (4)
12/22/2019 SommY HU T 2–1 T DE MisterL LotV online
12/22/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–0 P PL HaPe LotV online
12/22/2019 vmgNarra DE T 2–0 P DE zokker13 LotV online
12/22/2019 Keiras CZ Z 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #8 WB Ro16 hide (5)
12/22/2019 MisterL DE T 2–0 T Gorthauer LotV online
12/22/2019 HaPe PL P 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
12/22/2019 zokker13 DE P 2–1 P DE Seracis LotV online
12/22/2019 vmgNarra DE T 2–0 Z LT Kulka LotV online
12/22/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 P UK wolfsha LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Final hide (1)
11/13/2019 MiNatO DE T 3–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Third place match hide (1)
11/13/2019 DeepThought AT P 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Ro4 hide (2)
11/13/2019 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
11/13/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Ro8 hide (4)
11/13/2019 Kulka LT Z 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
11/13/2019 NasisNazty US P 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
11/13/2019 Rhoust DE P 1–2 P AT DeepThought LotV online
11/13/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–1 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #7 Ro16 hide (1)
11/13/2019 Cellsidus SE Z 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #6 Final hide (1)
10/23/2019 MiNatO DE T 1–3 P DE ForJumy LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #6 Third place match hide (1)
10/23/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 T RU control LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #6 Ro4 hide (2)
10/23/2019 control RU T 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
10/23/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #6 Ro8 hide (4)
10/23/2019 ForJumy DE P 2–0 Z US Ruthless LotV online
10/23/2019 control RU T 2–1 Z DE CmPltLyShT LotV online
10/23/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter LotV online
10/23/2019 Keris PL Z 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Final hide (1)
10/09/2019 DraGo PL Z 2–3 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Third place match hide (1)
10/09/2019 wenez PL P 1–2 P RU McZero LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Ro4 hide (2)
10/09/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–1 P RU McZero LotV online
10/09/2019 DraGo PL Z 2–1 P PL wenez LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Ro8 hide (4)
10/09/2019 McZero RU P 2–1 P DE MariK LotV online
10/09/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 T DE Oskar LotV online
10/09/2019 ForJumy DE P 0–2 P PL wenez LotV online
10/09/2019 Azarot IT Z 0–2 Z PL DraGo LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Ro16 hide (8)
10/09/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
10/09/2019 McZero RU P 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
10/09/2019 GipsyDanger DK T 0–2 T DE Oskar LotV online
10/09/2019 anioki RU P 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
10/09/2019 wenez PL P 2–0 Z PL Aristori LotV online
10/09/2019 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
10/09/2019 nok T 0–2 Z PL DraGo LotV online
10/09/2019 JusticeSimon VN P 1–2 Z IT Azarot LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #5 Ro32 hide (1)
10/09/2019 Azarot IT Z 2–1 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #4 Final hide (1)
08/21/2019 MariK DE P 3–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #4 Ro4 hide (2)
08/21/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
08/21/2019 MariK DE P 2–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #4 Ro8 hide (1)
08/21/2019 ShadowRoma RU P 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #3 Final hide (1)
08/07/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–3 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #3 Ro4 hide (2)
08/07/2019 Aristori PL Z 1–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
08/07/2019 Seracis DE P 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #3 Ro8 hide (4)
08/07/2019 DasDuelon DE Z 2–0 P DE Neuling LotV online
08/07/2019 Hyperion CN Z 0–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
08/07/2019 ShooN DE T 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
08/07/2019 Terxel DE T 0–2 P DE Seracis LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #3 Ro16 hide (8)
08/07/2019 Neuling DE P 2–1 Z DE ceph LotV online
08/07/2019 Luolis FI T 1–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
08/07/2019 MariK DE P 1–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
08/07/2019 Hyperion CN Z 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
08/07/2019 MiNatO DE T 2–0 P RU ShadowRoma LotV online
08/07/2019 ShooN DE T 2–1 P BG Endless LotV online
08/07/2019 Seracis DE P 2–0 T US LastSurprise LotV online
08/07/2019 Jenasin CA P 0–2 T DE Terxel LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #2 Final hide (1)
07/23/2019 Hyperion CN Z 3–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #2 Ro4 hide (2)
07/23/2019 kiyj EE Z 0–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
07/23/2019 MariK DE P 0–2 Z CN Hyperion LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #2 Ro8 hide (3)
07/23/2019 Shoes FR P 0–2 Z EE kiyj LotV online
07/23/2019 tHeFlAsH DE P 1–2 Z CN Hyperion LotV online
07/23/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #2 Ro16 hide (1)
07/23/2019 MiNatO DE T 0–2 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #1 Final hide (1)
07/10/2019 DasDuelon DE Z 2–3 Z CN Hyperion LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #1 Ro4 hide (2)
07/10/2019 Ziomek PL P 0–2 Z CN Hyperion LotV online
07/10/2019 DasDuelon DE Z 2–0 P RU Darkest LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #1 Ro8 hide (3)
07/10/2019 MiNatO DE T 1–2 Z CN Hyperion LotV online
07/10/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–1 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
07/10/2019 MariK DE P 1–2 Z DE DasDuelon LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #1 Ro16 hide (6)
07/10/2019 Hyperion CN Z 2–1 P KZ Upakowka LotV online
07/10/2019 zgeorgin T 0–2 T DE MiNatO LotV online
07/10/2019 Bummsjordy T 0–2 Z CA SteAdfaSt LotV online
07/10/2019 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
07/10/2019 Darkest RU P 2–0 T DE Alyaska LotV online
07/10/2019 MariK DE P 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher LotV online
BeAsT Cup Semi Pro #1 Ro32 hide (2)
07/10/2019 ChloneCraft P 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
07/10/2019 GreatTeacher BE T 2–0 Z RU exp LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!