ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Feb. 21, 2021

Alpha X Challenger's Cup #1 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
2619 MaxPax DK P 0–2 T KR Ryung 1948 LotV online
2740 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer 2100 LotV online
1948 Ryung KR T 2–0 P PL MaNa 2471 LotV online
2774 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer 2100 LotV online
2552 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DK MaxPax 2683 LotV online
Death Day 2021 #1 Main Event WB Final hide (1)
1409 ManoManolo BR Z 2–1 Z BR DakkoN 1181 LotV online
Death Day 2021 #1 Main Event LB Round 5 hide (1)
1131 PrintSC BR T 2–1 P BR Filho 1207 LotV online
Death Day 2021 #1 Main Event LB Round 6 hide (1)
1138 DakkoN BR Z 2–1 T BR PrintSC 1075 LotV online
Death Day 2021 #1 Main Event Final hide (1)
1409 ManoManolo BR Z 3–0 Z BR DakkoN 1181 LotV online
Demi SEA Weekly #12 Ro16 hide (3)
1194 RunaMoK AU T 0–2 T AU Azure 1571 LotV online
992 Vivid AU Z 2–0 Z SG Nameless 691 LotV online
1349 NUKS PH Z 2–0 R alpacasc 982 LotV online
Demi SEA Weekly #12 Ro8 hide (4)
1884 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 T AU Azure 1780 LotV online
1029 StarDuck AU P 1–2 P AU Pezz 1687 LotV online
1743 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid 992 LotV online
847 Hiro SG T 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1486 LotV online
Demi SEA Weekly #12 Ro4 hide (2)
1883 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 P AU Pezz 1709 LotV online
1743 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z PH NUKS 1310 LotV online
Demi SEA Weekly #12 Final hide (1)
2135 MeomaikA VN Z 3–1 Z HK GogojOey 1743 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2021 Round of 36 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2805 Bunny KR T 3–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2732 LotV online
2851 Dream KR T 3–1 P KR sOs 2883 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2021 Round of 36 LB Round 3 hide (2)
2860 ByuN KR T 2–1 P KR Hurricane 2320 LotV online
2678 Armani KR Z 2–0 T NL uThermal 2789 LotV online
IEM Katowice 2021 Round of 36 LB Round 4 hide (2)
2883 sOs KR P 1–3 T KR ByuN 2860 LotV online
2601 RagnaroK KR Z 3–1 Z KR Armani 2624 LotV online
Korea Lite Cup #3 Ro16 hide (1)
1226 EunkOng KR T 1–2 T KR HonMonO 1277 LotV online
Korea Lite Cup #3 Ro8 hide (3)
2974 PartinG KR P 2–0 T KR HonMonO 1293 LotV online
2098 ArT PL P 2–0 T US Vindicta 1852 LotV online
675 Hiro SG T 0–2 P KR TAiLS 1590 LotV online
Korea Lite Cup #3 Ro4 hide (2)
2804 PartinG KR P 2–0 Z CN Hyperion 1171 LotV online
2114 ArT PL P 2–1 P KR TAiLS 1779 LotV online
Korea Lite Cup #3 Final hide (1)
2599 PartinG KR P 3–0 P PL ArT 2114 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #254 Ro32 hide (2)
1103 TwoNi JP P 2–1 P JP tainakaritsu 910 LotV online
758 yumedoko JP Z 0–2 P JP Albion 1438 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #254 Ro16 hide (8)
1008 takuan JP R 0–2 P JP TwoNi 1075 LotV online
1014 THTHXD JP Z 2–0 T JP Futere 843 LotV online
869 tyapulin JP P 2–0 Z UK frugs 728 LotV online
1277 HonMonO KR T 2–0 T JP Ipheion 568 LotV online
926 ExAmple JP T 0–2 P JP Albion 1466 LotV online
1597 Vaisravana JP Z 0–2 P LU JackO 1180 LotV online
619 kaiman JP Z 0–2 P JP TokiSada 1044 LotV online
1851 PSiArc JP T 2–0 Z JP hiohu 1072 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #254 Ro8 hide (4)
1033 TwoNi JP P 2–0 Z JP THTHXD 1013 LotV online
894 tyapulin JP P 0–2 T KR HonMonO 1293 LotV online
1633 Albion JP P 2–0 P LU JackO 1266 LotV online
1090 TokiSada JP P 0–2 T JP PSiArc 1646 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #254 Ro4 hide (2)
1089 TwoNi JP P 0–2 T KR HonMonO 1293 LotV online
1466 Albion JP P 1–2 T JP PSiArc 1646 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #254 Final hide (1)
1277 HonMonO KR T 0–2 T JP PSiArc 1945 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 WB Ro8 hide (3)
2128 kiyj EE Z 2–1 P DE ForJumy 1404 LotV online
2309 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z PL Trifax 1362 LotV online
2505 Bly UA Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin 1653 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2398 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z EE kiyj 2128 LotV online
2309 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z UA Bly 2433 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 WB Final hide (1)
2398 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z UA Bly 2433 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 LB Round 1 hide (2)
2133 Gerald PL P 1–0 P DE ForJumy 1612 LotV online
1704 kiyj EE Z 2–1 T DK Lillekanin 1653 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 LB Round 2 hide (1)
2309 Gerald PL P 1–0 Z EE kiyj 2128 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 LB Round 3 hide (1)
2433 Bly UA Z 2–1 P PL Gerald 2309 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 Final hide (1)
2398 Krystianer PL P 0–3 Z UA Bly 2433 LotV online
The Pizza Pie Season 5 Cup #4 Ro16 hide (6)
1254 XionS PE P 1–2 T KR HonMonO 1293 LotV online
1317 Ashbringer RU P 1–2 P US Rhizer 1346 LotV online
2305 Gerald PL P 2–0 T CA MaSa 2060 LotV online
1455 Ruiyichi US P 1–2 P RU SKillous 2407 LotV online
1953 Vindicta US T 0–2 T US Future 2234 LotV online
1400 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P CN Asuna 2020 LotV online
The Pizza Pie Season 5 Cup #4 Ro8 hide (4)
2215 Nina US P 2–0 T KR HonMonO 1293 LotV online
1733 Moja DE T 2–0 P US Rhizer 1634 LotV online
2133 Gerald PL P 1–2 P RU SKillous 2407 LotV online
2311 Future US T 2–0 P CN Asuna 1690 LotV online
The Pizza Pie Season 5 Cup #4 Ro4 hide (2)
2215 Nina US P 1–2 T DE Moja 1733 LotV online
2546 SKillous RU P 0–2 T US Future 2311 LotV online
The Pizza Pie Season 5 Cup #4 Final hide (1)
1648 Moja DE T 1–3 T US Future 2234 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!