ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
44.74%
55.26%
PvZ
49.47%
50.53%
TvZ
39.39%
60.61%
Mirrors
61.19%
 
38.80%
Details
Dates Dec. 11, 2019 to Feb. 21, 2021
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $1,155
Players 46
Games 393
Matches 190
PvT 17–21 (44.74%)
PvZ 93–95 (49.47%)
TvZ 13–20 (39.39%)
Mirrors 82 PvP, 0 TvT, 52 ZvZ
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 Final hide (1)
02/21/2021 Krystianer PL P 0–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 LB Round 3 hide (1)
02/21/2021 Bly UA Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 LB Round 2 hide (1)
02/21/2021 Gerald PL P 1–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 LB Round 1 hide (2)
02/21/2021 kiyj EE Z 2–1 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
02/21/2021 Gerald PL P 1–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 WB Final hide (1)
02/21/2021 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/21/2021 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
02/21/2021 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #13 WB Ro8 hide (3)
02/21/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
02/21/2021 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
02/21/2021 kiyj EE Z 2–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #12 Final hide (1)
11/08/2020 Cham MX Z 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #12 LB Round 3 hide (2)
11/08/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
11/08/2020 Bee RU Z 1–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #12 LB Round 2 hide (2)
11/08/2020 starkiller US Z 0–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
11/08/2020 Trifax PL Z 1–0 P BR MimeronVex LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #12 LB Round 1 hide (1)
11/08/2020 starkiller US Z 1–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #12 WB Final hide (1)
11/08/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P PL Krystianer LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #12 WB Ro4 hide (1)
11/08/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #12 WB Ro8 hide (3)
11/08/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
11/08/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
11/08/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #12 WB Ro16 hide (2)
11/08/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 P BR MimeronVex LotV online
11/08/2020 PAPI PL P 2–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #11 Final hide (1)
10/25/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 P PL Krystianer LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #11 LB Round 4 hide (1)
10/25/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #11 LB Round 3 hide (1)
10/25/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #11 LB Round 2 hide (2)
10/25/2020 Marsman NL P 1–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
10/25/2020 Krystianer PL P 1–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #11 LB Round 1 hide (1)
10/25/2020 Trifax PL Z 1–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #11 WB Final hide (1)
10/25/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #11 WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/25/2020 Marsman NL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/25/2020 Krystianer PL P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #11 WB Ro8 hide (3)
10/25/2020 Trifax PL Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/25/2020 Mixu FI Z 1–2 P NL Marsman LotV online
10/25/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 Final hide (1)
10/11/2020 Cham MX Z 0–3 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 5 hide (1)
10/11/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 4 hide (1)
10/11/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 3 hide (1)
10/11/2020 Marsman NL P 0–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 2 hide (1)
10/11/2020 Mixu FI Z 1–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 1 hide (1)
10/11/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–1 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 WB Final hide (1)
10/11/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/11/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
10/11/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 WB Ro8 hide (3)
10/11/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
10/11/2020 Marsman NL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
10/11/2020 Cham MX Z 2–1 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 WB Ro16 hide (1)
10/11/2020 Snoxtar PL Z 1–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 Final hide (1)
09/27/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 LB Round 5 hide (1)
09/27/2020 PAPI PL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 LB Round 4 hide (1)
09/27/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 LB Round 3 hide (2)
09/27/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
09/27/2020 Bee RU Z 1–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 LB Round 2 hide (2)
09/27/2020 Snoxtar PL Z 0–1 P NL Marsman LotV online
09/27/2020 Lillekanin DK T 0–1 Z AU Vivid LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 LB Round 1 hide (1)
09/27/2020 Marsman NL P 1–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 WB Final hide (1)
09/27/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/27/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
09/27/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 WB Ro8 hide (3)
09/27/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
09/27/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
09/27/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #9 WB Ro16 hide (2)
09/27/2020 Ziomek PL P 1–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
09/27/2020 Vivid AU Z 0–2 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #8 Final hide (1)
09/13/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #8 LB Round 3 hide (1)
09/13/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #8 LB Round 2 hide (1)
09/13/2020 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #8 LB Round 1 hide (2)
09/13/2020 MaNa PL P 1–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
09/13/2020 Lillekanin DK T 1–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #8 WB Final hide (1)
09/13/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #8 WB Ro4 hide (2)
09/13/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
09/13/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #8 WB Ro8 hide (2)
09/13/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
09/13/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #7 Final hide (1)
08/30/2020 Krystianer PL P 1–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #7 LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/30/2020 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #7 LB Round 3 hide (1)
08/30/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #7 LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/30/2020 starkiller US Z 1–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
08/30/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–0 Z NL aGaham LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #7 LB Round 1 hide (1)
08/30/2020 aGaham NL Z 1–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #7 WB Final hide (1)
08/30/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #7 WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/30/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
08/30/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #7 WB Ro8 hide (3)
08/30/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
08/30/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 P NL Marsman LotV online
08/30/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z NL aGaham LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #6 Final hide (1)
08/16/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #6 LB Round 3 hide (1)
08/16/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #6 LB Round 2 hide (1)
08/16/2020 Ryan US P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #6 LB Round 1 hide (2)
08/16/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
08/16/2020 Ryan US P 1–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #6 WB Final hide (1)
08/16/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #6 WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/16/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
08/16/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #6 WB Ro8 hide (3)
08/16/2020 Marsman NL P 1–2 P US Ryan LotV online
08/16/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/16/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #5 LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/02/2020 Gerald PL P 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #5 LB Round 3 hide (1)
08/02/2020 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #5 LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/02/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
08/02/2020 Marsman NL P 0–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #5 LB Round 1 hide (1)
08/02/2020 Vivid AU Z 0–1 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #5 WB Final hide (1)
08/02/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #5 WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/02/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
08/02/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #5 WB Ro8 hide (3)
08/02/2020 Marsman NL P 2–1 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
08/02/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
08/02/2020 Gerald PL P 2–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #4 Final hide (1)
07/19/2020 Bly UA Z 1–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #4 LB Round 3 hide (1)
07/19/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
07/19/2020 Marsman NL P 0–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
07/19/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #4 LB Round 1 hide (2)
07/19/2020 Mixu FI Z 1–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
07/19/2020 Snoxtar PL Z 1–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #4 WB Final hide (1)
07/19/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/19/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
07/19/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #4 WB Ro8 hide (3)
07/19/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
07/19/2020 Bee RU Z 2–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
07/19/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 Final hide (1)
07/14/2020 Gerald PL P 0–3 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 LB Round 7 hide (1)
07/13/2020 PAPI PL P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 LB Round 6 hide (1)
07/13/2020 Snoxtar PL Z 0–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 LB Round 5 hide (2)
07/03/2020 Marsman NL P 0–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
07/03/2020 Bly UA Z 0–1 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 LB Round 4 hide (2)
07/03/2020 MaxPax DK P 0–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
07/03/2020 EnigmA RU P 0–1 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 LB Round 3 hide (3)
06/27/2020 Krystianer PL P 0–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
06/27/2020 Snoxtar PL Z 1–0 P US Ryan LotV online
06/27/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 WB Ro4 hide (1)
06/23/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/23/2020 Krystianer PL P 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
06/23/2020 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P NL Marsman LotV online
06/05/2020 Snoxtar PL Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/20/2020 EnigmA RU P 1–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2020 Ziomek PL P 0–1 Z AU Vivid LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 WB Ro16 hide (3)
06/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
06/01/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU EnigmA LotV online
05/28/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #3 WB Ro32 hide (1)
05/28/2020 Vivid AU Z 0–2 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #2 Final hide (1)
05/28/2020 Impact KR Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #2 Third place match hide (1)
05/28/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–3 Z SE SortOf LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #2 Ro4 hide (2)
05/28/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
05/28/2020 Impact KR Z 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #2 Ro8 hide (4)
05/28/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
05/28/2020 Krystianer PL P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/28/2020 MaxPax DK P 1–0 T FR Clem LotV online
05/28/2020 starkiller US Z 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #2 Ro16 hide (6)
05/28/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
05/28/2020 Marsman NL P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
05/28/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
05/28/2020 BluE PL P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
05/28/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
05/28/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #2 Ro32 hide (10)
05/28/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
05/28/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/28/2020 PAPI PL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
05/28/2020 JusticeSimon VN P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/28/2020 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
05/28/2020 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
05/28/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/28/2020 Impact KR Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
05/28/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
05/28/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #2 Ro64 hide (8)
05/28/2020 Creator KR P 2–1 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/28/2020 EnigmA RU P 0–2 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
05/28/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 T TH StriKE LotV online
05/28/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
05/28/2020 GogojOey HK Z 2–1 P AU Dragonite LotV online
05/28/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/28/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T DE Moja LotV online
05/28/2020 Erik BR Z 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #1 Final hide (1)
12/22/2019 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #1 Ro4 hide (2)
12/22/2019 Krystianer PL P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/22/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #1 Ro8 hide (4)
12/20/2019 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/20/2019 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P PL Krystianer LotV online
12/20/2019 Vivid AU Z 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
12/20/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #1 Ro16 hide (5)
12/19/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
12/19/2019 Krystianer PL P 2–1 Z BR Erik LotV online
12/19/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
12/19/2019 starkiller US Z 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/19/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #1 Ro32 hide (5)
12/16/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
12/16/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T TH StriKE LotV online
12/12/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
12/12/2019 Vivid AU Z 2–1 P VN JusticeSimon LotV online
12/11/2019 Kashim PL Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!