ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Oct. 11, 2020

Alpha X Pro Series ByuN vs Stats hide (1)
2748 ByuN KR T 4–5 P KR Stats 2980 LotV online
Alpha X King of Battles: KB International Championship Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2811 Cure KR T 4–3 T KR TY 2924 LotV online
2763 Clem FR T 2–4 T KR Maru 2990 LotV online
Alpha X King of Battles: KB International Championship Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
2811 Cure KR T 1–4 T KR Maru 2990 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #68 Ro16 hide (4)
994 robar CZ P 0–2 Z DE Dronehard 1105 LotV online
1185 vmgNarra DE T 0–2 T ES Botvinnik 1518 LotV online
967 Killermonjas ES P 2–0 P US NasisNazty -193 LotV online
MihaEGO Z 2–0 T RU control 1169 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #68 Ro8 hide (4)
2158 Kas UA T 2–0 Z DE Dronehard 1212 LotV online
1271 Ziomek PL P 0–2 T ES Botvinnik 1703 LotV online
1674 PAPI PL P 2–0 P ES Killermonjas 967 LotV online
1877 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z MihaEGO LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #68 Ro4 hide (2)
2132 Kas UA T 1–2 T ES Botvinnik 1518 LotV online
1633 PAPI PL P 0–2 Z RU Bee 2032 LotV online
BeAsT Cup Weekly #68 Final hide (1)
1513 Botvinnik ES T 3–2 Z RU Bee 1976 LotV online
epic.LAN THIRTY ONE Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
1602 Marsman NL P 0–3 T AU Azure 1510 LotV online
epic.LAN THIRTY ONE Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (1)
1145 RosscO UK P 1–2 T UK Ziroy 1076 LotV online
epic.LAN THIRTY ONE Playoffs LB Round 6 hide (1)
1602 Marsman NL P 3–0 T UK Ziroy 1076 LotV online
epic.LAN THIRTY ONE Playoffs Final hide (1)
1510 Azure AU T 3–2 P NL Marsman 1602 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (3)
928 Nefarious MY T 0–2 Z AU Oreo 1221 LotV online
574 Neutrals MY Z 2–0 Z AU Petrify 1255 LotV online
1446 Frustration AU P 2–0 P AU StarDuck 734 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
1732 Azure AU T 1–2 Z AU Oreo 1221 LotV online
908 Darkvoid SG T 2–1 Z VN Uply 1514 LotV online
1416 Saiko SG P 2–0 Z AU Vivid 976 LotV online
1268 NUKS PH Z 0–2 P MY Ranger 1464 LotV online
1773 RazerBlader UK T 2–0 Z MY Neutrals 685 LotV online
760 Hiro SG T 0–2 T AU HuT 1634 LotV online
1366 Quantel ID P 1–2 Z AU Chappy 1004 LotV online
1446 Frustration AU P 1–2 P AU Pezz 1663 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1221 Oreo AU Z 2–0 T SG Darkvoid 908 LotV online
1311 Saiko SG P 0–2 P MY Ranger 1421 LotV online
1628 RazerBlader UK T 2–0 T AU HuT 1634 LotV online
1004 Chappy AU Z 0–2 P AU Pezz 1726 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1275 Oreo AU Z 2–3 P MY Ranger 1464 LotV online
1612 RazerBlader UK T 3–2 P AU Pezz 1626 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (3)
1607 Frustration AU P 2–1 T MY Nefarious 915 LotV online
906 StarDuck AU P 0–2 T AU Azure 1510 LotV online
1333 NUKS PH Z 2–0 Z AU Petrify 1255 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
665 Hiro SG T 2–0 Z MY Neutrals 685 LotV online
1446 Frustration AU P 1–2 P ID Quantel 1258 LotV online
1514 Uply VN Z 0–2 T AU Azure 1732 LotV online
1333 NUKS PH Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid 972 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (4)
1370 Saiko SG P 2–0 T SG Hiro 627 LotV online
945 Darkvoid SG T 0–2 P ID Quantel 1388 LotV online
1159 Chappy AU Z 1–2 T AU Azure 1732 LotV online
1721 HuT AU T 0–2 Z PH NUKS 1483 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
1311 Saiko SG P 2–1 P ID Quantel 1258 LotV online
1732 Azure AU T 2–0 Z PH NUKS 1483 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (2)
1221 Oreo AU Z 0–2 T AU Azure 1732 LotV online
1663 Pezz AU P 2–0 P SG Saiko 1311 LotV online
ESL ANZ Champs 2020 Winter Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (1)
1626 Pezz AU P 1–3 T AU Azure 1510 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #237 Ro16 hide (4)
869 yumedoko JP Z 0–2 Z JP breek 1003 LotV online
720 Pranaria JP Z 0–2 Z JP kaiman 823 LotV online
1612 Winter SE R 1–2 P JP TokiSada 999 LotV online
1370 NOTAKON JP T 2–0 P JP tainakaritsu 955 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #237 Ro8 hide (4)
1740 PSiArc JP T 2–0 Z JP breek 913 LotV online
1422 Albion JP P 2–0 Z JP kaiman 583 LotV online
1490 Vaisravana JP Z 2–1 P JP TokiSada 1002 LotV online
895 tyapulin JP P 1–2 T JP NOTAKON 1370 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #237 Ro4 hide (2)
1602 PSiArc JP T 2–0 P JP Albion 1374 LotV online
1333 Vaisravana JP Z 2–0 T JP NOTAKON 1311 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #237 Final hide (1)
1740 PSiArc JP T 2–0 Z JP Vaisravana 1333 LotV online
PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #32 Ro32 hide (6)
1048 ToZiS PL P 2–0 Z SE Arch3r 957 LotV online
1334 Aristori PL Z 2–0 Z RU Bee 1877 LotV online
2104 Kas UA T 2–0 R phiL LotV online
1105 Trifax PL Z 2–1 Z CZ Keiras 1279 LotV online
1233 Dronehard DE Z 2–0 Z SE Fjant 682 LotV online
1296 BattleB DE T 2–0 P ES Killermonjas 967 LotV online
PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #32 Ro16 hide (8)
2299 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P PL ToZiS 1074 LotV online
1355 Aristori PL Z 1–2 T UA Kas 2158 LotV online
2283 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z PL Trifax 1302 LotV online
1633 PAPI PL P 2–0 Z DE Dronehard 1105 LotV online
2313 Vanya RU Z 2–0 T BE GreatTeacher 1281 LotV online
1200 JEROS UA T 1–2 P UA SlyCrab 1166 LotV online
1271 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T DE vmgNarra 1046 LotV online
900 woodooo SE Z 0–2 T DE BattleB 1241 LotV online
PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #32 Ro8 hide (4)
2120 Krystianer PL P 2–1 T UA Kas 2021 LotV online
1302 Trifax PL Z 2–1 P PL PAPI 1633 LotV online
2405 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P UA SlyCrab 1003 LotV online
1271 Ziomek PL P 0–2 T DE BattleB 1296 LotV online
PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #32 Ro4 hide (2)
2313 Vanya RU Z 2–1 T DE BattleB 1241 LotV online
2301 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z PL Trifax 1302 LotV online
PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #32 Final hide (1)
2301 Krystianer PL P 2–3 Z RU Vanya 2405 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 WB Ro16 hide (1)
1668 Snoxtar PL Z 1–2 T DK Lillekanin 1606 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 WB Ro8 hide (3)
2312 Cham MX Z 2–1 T DK Lillekanin 1606 LotV online
1673 Marsman NL P 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1333 LotV online
2032 Bee RU Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty -154 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 WB Ro4 hide (2)
2297 Cham MX Z 2–0 P NL Marsman 1529 LotV online
2465 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Bee 1877 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 WB Final hide (1)
2328 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z UA Bly 2465 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 1 hide (1)
-154 NasisNazty US P 0–1 Z PL Snoxtar 1680 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 2 hide (1)
1425 Mixu FI Z 1–0 Z PL Snoxtar 1677 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1529 Marsman NL P 0–1 Z FI Mixu 1418 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1511 Mixu FI Z 0–2 T DK Lillekanin 1606 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 LB Round 5 hide (1)
2545 Bly UA Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin 1606 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Elite SC2 Cup #10 Final hide (1)
2328 Cham MX Z 0–3 Z UA Bly 2465 LotV online
SCBoy China Team Championship 2020 Fall Playoffs Round 3 DPG vs AlpX hide (5)
2063 Firefly CN P 1–1 P KR Zoun 2379 LotV online
2909 Cure KR T 1–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2693 LotV online
2994 Dark KR Z 1–1 P TW Nice 2288 LotV online
2994 Dark KR Z 1–1 P KR Zoun 2476 LotV online
2909 Cure KR T 0–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2693 LotV online
SCBoy China Team Championship 2020 Fall Playoffs Final KaiZi vs AlpX hide (6)
2480 TIME CN T 1–1 P TW Nice 2360 LotV online
2755 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK 2532 LotV online
2802 Solar KR Z 0–2 P KR Zoun 2476 LotV online
2875 INnoVation KR T 1–1 P KR Zoun 2521 LotV online
2755 Solar KR Z 1–1 Z KR RagnaroK 2532 LotV online
2480 TIME CN T 1–0 P KR Zoun 2521 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!