ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Feb. 11, 2019

BaseTradeTV EU Open Cup #1 Ro32 hide (3)
1582 FeaR DE P 2–0 P LaserSeQ 993 LotV online
1481 JonnyREcco UK Z 2–1 Z RU Vanya 1849 LotV online
1008 WoodedMicrob FI T 0–2 P BY WayTeh 564 LotV online
BaseTradeTV EU Open Cup #1 Ro16 hide (8)
2401 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu 700 LotV online
1852 Erik BR Z 2–1 Z FR Shino 1902 LotV online
1942 Gerald PL P 1–2 P DE FeaR 1582 LotV online
1961 SoulSpirit FR Z 0–2 Z UK JonnyREcco 1481 LotV online
2142 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P BY WayTeh 607 LotV online
1831 Krr LT P 2–0 T DE InZaNe 1734 LotV online
2246 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P KR cypher 1347 LotV online
1881 PenguiN KR Z 0–2 P PL Rodzyn 1692 LotV online
BaseTradeTV EU Open Cup #1 Ro8 hide (4)
2401 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z BR Erik 1852 LotV online
1451 FeaR DE P 0–2 Z UK JonnyREcco 1602 LotV online
2142 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 P LT Krr 1722 LotV online
2246 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P PL Rodzyn 1692 LotV online
BaseTradeTV EU Open Cup #1 Ro4 hide (2)
2401 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z UK JonnyREcco 1481 LotV online
2371 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar 2275 LotV online
BaseTradeTV EU Open Cup #1 Final hide (1)
2401 Bly UA Z 3–2 Z PL Nerchio 2371 LotV online
Blazing Series 2019 Season 1 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
1661 Rex TW Z 0–2 Z KR soO 2689 LotV online
2353 FanTaSy KR T 2–1 P HK Bistork 1492 LotV online
2677 soO KR Z 2–0 T KR FanTaSy 2468 LotV online
1543 Rex TW Z 1–2 P HK Bistork 1685 LotV online
2353 FanTaSy KR T 1–2 P HK Bistork 1492 LotV online
CyberGamer StarCraft II 2019 Season 1 Challenger Round Robin Round 2 hide (8)
1599 Demi IN Z 2–0 T AU HuT 1647 LotV online
1392 Pezz AU P 2–0 T AU Seither 1647 LotV online
1663 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 P AU Probe 1909 LotV online
1449 Pezz AU P 0–2 P AU Probe 1653 LotV online
1807 Seither AU T 2–0 T AU HuT 1602 LotV online
1739 Demi IN Z 2–1 Z NZ Crimson 1288 LotV online
954 Rize AU R 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA 1693 LotV online
954 Rize AU R 0–2 Z NZ Crimson 1259 LotV online
CyberGamer StarCraft II 2019 Season 1 Amateur Round Robin Round 2 hide (7)
1009 Saxy AU P 0–2 P AU Salivanth 973 LotV online
956 Chappy AU Z 2–0 Z AU Light_VIP 754 LotV online
EazyTeeSK AU T 0–2 T VN EmBánGiày 982 LotV online
792 Luneth AU P 0–2 Z AU Vivid 858 LotV online
1009 Saxy AU P 0–2 P AU Luneth 773 LotV online
982 EmBánGiày VN T 0–2 Z AU Light_VIP 827 LotV online
940 Chappy AU Z 2–0 P AU Salivanth 1003 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #195 Ro32 hide (4)
1008 ManTaZa DE P 1–2 T DE Moja 1306 LotV online
907 Neuling DE P 2–0 P DE eagle 1069 LotV online
1463 RazerBlader UK T 2–1 P UK Sated 880 LotV online
1739 Erik BR Z 2–0 T DK MEMMO 974 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #195 Ro16 hide (8)
2226 Cham MX Z 2–1 T DE Moja 1464 LotV online
1529 MacSed CN P 0–2 T BR TerraN 1207 LotV online
1907 Krr LT P 2–0 P DE Neuling 907 LotV online
1500 Marsman NL P 2–0 Z UA Friend 1150 LotV online
1697 Bee RU Z 2–1 T UK RazerBlader 1632 LotV online
1877 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z DE Justix 672 LotV online
1578 Lillekanin DK T 2–1 Z BR Erik 1739 LotV online
893 Reaper US Z 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov 999 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #195 Ro8 hide (4)
2226 Cham MX Z 2–0 T BR TerraN 1428 LotV online
1907 Krr LT P 2–0 P NL Marsman 1668 LotV online
1799 Bee RU Z 2–0 P PL Krystianer 1877 LotV online
1578 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov 954 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #195 Ro4 hide (2)
2130 Cham MX Z 2–0 P LT Krr 1722 LotV online
1697 Bee RU Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin 1578 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #195 Final hide (1)
2141 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z RU Bee 1638 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 WB Ro16 hide (2)
1053 Prototype US Z 2–0 T CR KaluzZ 1031 LotV online
1424 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 R PE alexander LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1591 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z US Prototype 974 LotV online
921 MISITIC CN T 0–2 Z BR Erik 1739 LotV online
1186 Daydreamer CN P 1–2 T CA THERIDDLER 1356 LotV online
1333 TheZergLord BR Z 0–2 T AU Azure 1431 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 WB Ro4 hide (1)
1351 THERIDDLER CA T 2–1 T AU Azure 1384 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 WB Final hide (1)
1429 starkiller US Z 2–0 T CA THERIDDLER 1566 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 LB Round 1 hide (1)
1333 TheZergLord BR Z 1–0 T CR KaluzZ 1031 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 LB Round 2 hide (2)
1169 Daydreamer CN P 0–1 Z BR TheZergLord 1402 LotV online
1053 Prototype US Z 1–0 T CN MISITIC 921 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 LB Round 3 hide (2)
1852 Erik BR Z 1–0 Z BR TheZergLord 1263 LotV online
1431 Azure AU T 0–1 Z US Prototype 1053 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1852 Erik BR Z 2–0 Z US Prototype 974 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #68 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1566 THERIDDLER CA T 2–1 Z BR Erik 1739 LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 4 Group Stage Group A hide (10)
2528 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z SE SortOf 2071 LotV online
2829 Solar KR Z 1–1 T KR aLive 2470 LotV online
2422 aLive KR T 2–0 P KR MC 1992 LotV online
1964 MC KR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf 2094 LotV online
2712 Solar KR Z 1–1 P KR MC 1964 LotV online
1992 MC KR P 2–0 T PL Ziggy 1982 LotV online
2333 SortOf SE Z 1–1 T PL Ziggy 2214 LotV online
2829 Solar KR Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy 2214 LotV online
2404 aLive KR T 2–0 T PL Ziggy 1989 LotV online
2333 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T KR aLive 2470 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!