ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Nov. 29, 2018

ANZ Proleague Season 3 Week 4 Downfall Gaming vs OSC Elite hide (4)
863 VOJ NZ Z 0–1 Z PH EnDerr 1802 LotV online
1501 Yours AU Z 0–1 Z IN Demi 1652 LotV online
656 Luneth AU P 1–0 Z AU iaguz 1652 LotV online
1194 Satu AU Z 0–1 Z AU Vivid 784 LotV online
ANZ Proleague Season 3 Week 4 SYF Gaming vs Legacy Esports hide (4)
1660 HuT AU T 1–0 T AU Azure 1352 LotV online
1383 Pezz AU P 0–1 T AU RunaMoK 1144 LotV online
1759 Seither AU T 1–0 Z AU Peppy 1304 LotV online
1369 MightyKiwi NZ Z 1–0 Z AU NXZ 1540 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #834 Ro32 hide (1)
maverick PL T 0–1 Z SE Carbine LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #834 Ro16 hide (7)
744 Exostriker RU P 1–0 Z SE Carbine LotV online
1188 January KR P 1–0 T DK Lillekanin 1494 LotV online
1097 Spaz DE P 1–0 P RU Scandalous 947 LotV online
1587 domickc KR P 1–0 T PL KissableKuba 874 LotV online
948 Penguin RU T 0–1 T RU control 1154 LotV online
1232 TheZergLord BR Z 1–0 Z CZ amberdrake 874 LotV online
996 MiloKachinskiy RU Z 0–1 Z FR Shino 1871 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #834 Ro8 hide (4)
1232 TheZergLord BR Z 1–2 Z FR Shino 1871 LotV online
1587 domickc KR P 0–2 T RU control 967 LotV online
1054 Spaz DE P 2–0 Z UA sleepCOW 880 LotV online
768 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P KR January 1210 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #834 Ro4 hide (2)
1040 control RU T 0–2 Z FR Shino 1816 LotV online
1210 January KR P 0–2 P DE Spaz 1097 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #834 Final hide (1)
1671 Shino FR Z 2–1 P DE Spaz 1054 LotV online
Kung Fu Cup Weekly 2018 #23 Ro32 hide (11)
991 PTBdzzd P 1–2 P CN Firefly 1415 LotV online
1005 Dash PH Z 2–0 T KR Spear 1951 LotV online
2237 TIME CN T 1–2 Z KR soO 2607 LotV online
1860 PenguiN KR Z 1–2 Z KR Impact 2367 LotV online
1654 Cloudy CN P 0–2 T KR Ryung 1975 LotV online
1050 Ganxieni CN Z 2–1 Z CN danran 1101 LotV online
1134 PSiArc JP T 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing 1148 LotV online
970 mimicryworm CN Z 1–2 P KR Dear 2475 LotV online
2799 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T KR Cure 2575 LotV online
1045 Misaki CN Z 0–2 Z TW YoGer 1087 LotV online
2294 Leenock KR Z 2–0 T US Sword 1088 LotV online
Kung Fu Cup Weekly 2018 #23 Ro16 hide (8)
2642 Zest KR P 2–0 P CN Firefly 1415 LotV online
951 Dash PH Z 0–2 Z KR soO 2611 LotV online
968 Hickok CN T 0–2 Z KR Impact 2496 LotV online
1975 Ryung KR T 1–2 P KR Stats 2553 LotV online
2674 ByuN KR T 2–0 Z CN Ganxieni 1003 LotV online
1134 PSiArc JP T 0–2 P KR Dear 2467 LotV online
1454 MacSed CN P 0–2 T KR INnoVation 2637 LotV online
1087 YoGer TW Z 0–2 Z KR Leenock 2199 LotV online
Kung Fu Cup Weekly 2018 #23 Ro8 hide (4)
2571 Zest KR P 0–2 Z KR soO 2638 LotV online
2587 Impact KR Z 0–2 P KR Stats 2571 LotV online
2608 ByuN KR T 0–2 P KR Dear 2467 LotV online
2873 INnoVation KR T 2–1 Z KR Leenock 2294 LotV online
Kung Fu Cup Weekly 2018 #23 Ro4 hide (2)
2638 soO KR Z 2–0 P KR Stats 2571 LotV online
2467 Dear KR P 2–0 T KR INnoVation 2637 LotV online
Kung Fu Cup Weekly 2018 #23 Final hide (1)
2638 soO KR Z 1–3 P KR Dear 2475 LotV online
ONPOONG 2018 MASTERS Season 4 Ro16 hide (8)
2897 Solar KR Z 4–0 T KR Bunny 2455 LotV online
2679 TY KR T 3–4 P KR Trap 2521 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 WB Ro32 hide (2)
965 Tempest US P 1–2 T US AegiS 899 LotV online
956 Jjang T 2–0 P US John 904 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
1917 Future US T 2–0 T US AegiS 841 LotV online
1072 Flood CA Z 0–2 P CN Asuna 1522 LotV online
1381 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 T US John 858 LotV online
1413 THERIDDLER CA T 1–2 Z KR PenguiN 1717 LotV online
1455 starkiller US Z 2–0 T Jjang 963 LotV online
540 LastSurprise US T 0–2 P US Raze 1707 LotV online
1581 Ukko US Z 2–0 T PuddingEarl LotV online
1165 EON CR Z 0–2 P CN Mage 1021 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1879 Future US T 2–1 P CN Asuna 1249 LotV online
1215 CalebAracous US Z 0–2 Z KR PenguiN 1860 LotV online
1458 starkiller US Z 2–0 P US Raze 1866 LotV online
1518 Ukko US Z 2–1 P CN Mage 1021 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1913 Future US T 2–1 Z KR PenguiN 1717 LotV online
1529 starkiller US Z 1–2 Z US Ukko 1452 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
1165 EON CR Z 1–0 P US Tempest 951 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 LB Round 2 hide (4)
PuddingEarl T 0–1 Z CR EON 1215 LotV online
732 LastSurprise US T 1–0 T Jjang 960 LotV online
794 John US T 1–0 P US John 904 LotV online
807 AegiS US T 1–0 Z CA Flood 995 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 LB Round 3 hide (4)
1215 CalebAracous US Z 1–0 Z CR EON 950 LotV online
1249 Asuna CN P 0–1 T US LastSurprise 540 LotV online
1067 Mage CN P 1–0 T US John 794 LotV online
1707 Raze US P 1–0 T US AegiS 899 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 LB Round 4 hide (2)
1381 CalebAracous US Z 1–0 T US LastSurprise 565 LotV online
1025 Mage CN P 1–0 P US Raze 1612 LotV online
Proxy Tempest The Great Christmas Rumble Qualifiers Americas #1 LB Round 5 hide (2)
1529 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z US CalebAracous 1215 LotV online
1761 PenguiN KR Z 2–0 P CN Mage 1021 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
1956 Erik BR Z 0–2 Z UA Bly 2257 LotV online
2490 Namshar SE Z 0–2 Z PL Guru 2087 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event WB Final hide (1)
2257 Bly UA Z 3–1 Z PL Guru 2087 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (1)
2280 SortOf SE Z 3–1 T RU Brat_OK 1859 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
1956 Erik BR Z 0–3 Z SE SortOf 2061 LotV online
2278 Namshar SE Z 3–0 P PL Gerald 1788 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
2061 SortOf SE Z 0–3 Z SE Namshar 2490 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (1)
2087 Guru PL Z 3–0 Z SE Namshar 2490 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #116 Main Event Final hide (1)
2257 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Guru 2087 LotV online
WESG 2018 Qualifiers North & South America Mexico & Central America Finals hide (1)
2559 SpeCial MX T 3–1 Z MX Cham 2214 LotV online
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Taiwan #2 Ro4 hide (1)
1195 Cell TW Z 0–3 P TW Nice 1954 LotV online
WESG 2018 Qualifiers Asia-Pacific Taiwan #2 Final hide (1)
1447 Rex TW Z 0–3 P TW Nice 1954 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!