ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Nov. 29, 2017

BaseTradeTV Corsair Cup 2017 Season 11 Week 3 Ro32 hide (4)
853 BattleB DE T 1–0 R alien126 LotV online
1166 ddochi KR P 1–0 Z FI Mirzo 775 LotV online
938 LaussPompka PL P 0–1 P CZ maGe 837 LotV online
933 Ryosis IT Z 0–1 Z CZ Keiras 767 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Corsair Cup 2017 Season 11 Week 3 Ro16 hide (8)
2431 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T DE BattleB 843 LotV online
1755 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 Z KR PenguiN 1694 LotV online
2198 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR ddochi 1166 LotV online
2107 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P KR Prince 1371 LotV online
2324 SpeCial MX T 2–1 P CZ maGe 835 LotV online
1960 Zanster SE Z 2–0 P LT Krr 1689 LotV online
2221 DnS FR P 2–1 Z CZ Keiras 786 LotV online
2053 Lambo DE Z 2–0 Z FR hinO 1478 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Corsair Cup 2017 Season 11 Week 3 Ro8 hide (4)
2439 Elazer PL Z 0–2 Z KR PenguiN 1974 LotV online
2105 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar 2195 LotV online
2427 SpeCial MX T 2–1 Z SE Zanster 1935 LotV online
2221 DnS FR P 2–0 Z DE Lambo 2140 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Corsair Cup 2017 Season 11 Week 3 Ro4 hide (2)
1974 PenguiN KR Z 1–2 Z UA Bly 2105 LotV online
2324 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P FR DnS 2213 LotV online
BaseTradeTV Corsair Cup 2017 Season 11 Week 3 Final hide (1)
2234 Bly UA Z 0–3 T MX SpeCial 2427 LotV online
ONPOONG 2017 MASTERS Season 2 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2025 Creator KR P 3–1 T KR KeeN 2000 LotV online
2524 Impact KR Z 3–1 P KR Zest 2541 LotV online
ONPOONG 2017 MASTERS Season 2 Playoffs Final hide (1)
2093 Creator KR P 3–4 Z KR Impact 2524 LotV online
Probe's StarCraft League Monthy November Edition Ro16 hide (8)
1548 Winter SE Z 3–0 Z AU Vivid 910 LotV online
1138 NXZ AU Z 2–3 Z NZ MightyKiwi 1506 LotV online
1547 HuT AU T 3–0 T AU FuelY 977 LotV online
1314 Frustration AU P 3–2 Z AU Ascarecrow 479 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #94 Ro32 hide (6)
969 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P FR Lind 1259 LotV online
1054 Early US P 2–0 P ForsakenSky LotV online
1045 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 R PL DannyV 974 LotV online
799 Kaszanas PL P 0–2 P PL LaussPompka 938 LotV online
1160 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z OlysseGG LotV online
920 Laxus PL P 2–0 Z BE Gredu 1006 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #94 Ro16 hide (6)
2313 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P FR Lind 1073 LotV online
1671 Lillekanin DK T 2–1 P DK PappiJoe 1050 LotV online
1119 JackO LU P 1–2 T PL Kierowca 876 LotV online
1491 starkiller US Z 2–1 P PL LaussPompka 829 LotV online
2076 souL PL T 2–0 P PL Laxus 936 LotV online
722 Hupsaiya US P 0–2 P LT Krr 1760 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #94 Ro8 hide (4)
2349 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 R KR hotbar 1200 LotV online
1482 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 T PL Kierowca 848 LotV online
1581 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z RU Bee 1160 LotV online
2076 souL PL T 0–2 P LT Krr 1550 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #94 Ro4 hide (2)
2377 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin 1651 LotV online
1491 starkiller US Z 1–2 P LT Krr 1689 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #94 Final hide (1)
2313 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P LT Krr 1689 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (8)
834 Snow AU Z 0–2 P RU Strange 1809 LotV online
2134 Losira KR Z 0–2 Z UA dwar 1055 LotV online
1135 Nistic US Z 1–2 Z RU AllHailLulu 1272 LotV online
592 TerranLord ZA T 0–2 P LT Krr 1550 LotV online
850 Scratch RU Z 1–2 Z UK dankgb 792 LotV online
460 PhoenixTears ZA R 0–2 Z RU Kildzhen LotV online
1086 Gyulzzing KR P 2–0 Z UA GhostHell 795 LotV online
1160 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z DE LaCucaracha 1007 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (7)
684 Prosper CA T 0–2 Z UA dwar 1098 LotV online
1095 JackO LU P 2–1 Z RU AllHailLulu 1125 LotV online
1698 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 P LT Krr 1760 LotV online
1680 Nice TW P 2–0 Z UK dankgb 794 LotV online
910 Vivid AU Z 2–0 Z RU Kildzhen LotV online
2198 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing 1086 LotV online
1527 Rex TW Z 2–1 Z RU Bee 1160 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1809 Strange RU P 2–0 Z UA dwar 1077 LotV online
1234 JackO LU P 1–2 P LT Krr 1760 LotV online
1680 Nice TW P 2–0 Z AU Vivid 1037 LotV online
2105 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z TW Rex 1527 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1851 Strange RU P 1–2 P LT Krr 1760 LotV online
1680 Nice TW P 0–2 Z UA Bly 2198 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
1689 Krr LT P 2–1 Z UA Bly 2198 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (3)
Kildzhen RU Z 1–0 Z US Nistic 1135 LotV online
810 dankgb UK Z 0–1 T ZA TerranLord 599 LotV online
1178 AllHailLulu RU Z 1–0 R ZA PhoenixTears 460 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (4)
891 Snow AU Z 0–1 Z KR Losira 2134 LotV online
Kildzhen RU Z 1–0 T ZA TerranLord 599 LotV online
850 Scratch RU Z 0–1 Z RU AllHailLulu 1272 LotV online
684 Prosper CA T 1–0 Z DE LaCucaracha 1027 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (3)
1095 JackO LU P 0–1 Z KR Losira 1993 LotV online
1055 dwar UA Z 1–0 Z RU Kildzhen LotV online
1044 Vivid AU Z 1–0 T CA Prosper 684 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
2134 Losira KR Z 1–0 Z UA dwar 1055 LotV online
1272 AllHailLulu RU Z 1–0 Z AU Vivid 910 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (2)
1680 Nice TW P 2–1 Z KR Losira 1993 LotV online
1809 Strange RU P 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu 1125 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #107 Qualifier #2 Decider Match hide (1)
2134 Losira KR P 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu 1125 LotV online
The Gauntlet That Gauntlet Thing #8 Ro16 hide (1)
OlysseGG Z 1–2 P ForsakenSky LotV online
The Gauntlet That Gauntlet Thing #8 Ro8 hide (4)
2198 Bly UA Z 2–0 P ForsakenSky LotV online
1402 whiteant KR P 2–1 T BE plokoon 1033 LotV online
1957 souL PL T 2–0 T ZA TerranLord 515 LotV online
2073 Guru PL Z 2–0 P PL Kaszanas 892 LotV online
The Gauntlet That Gauntlet Thing #8 Ro4 hide (2)
2198 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR whiteant 1466 LotV online
2219 souL PL T 2–1 Z PL Guru 2016 LotV online
The Gauntlet That Gauntlet Thing #8 Final hide (1)
2234 Bly UA Z 3–0 T PL souL 2219 LotV online
Thermy Cup 1 Main Tournament WB Ro16 hide (4)
979 Djorjx NL T 0–2 P NL Genix 1125 LotV online
858 NEEK NL P 2–1 Z NL Riquiz 913 LotV online
969 fmtc NL Z 0–2 P NL Arnovic 1052 LotV online
1005 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 T PL DiTTO 969 LotV online
Thermy Cup 1 Main Tournament WB Ro8 hide (4)
2099 Harstem NL P 2–0 P NL Genix 1058 LotV online
1206 aGaham NL Z 2–0 P NL NEEK 858 LotV online
1851 Optimus NL T 2–0 P NL Arnovic 873 LotV online
1220 Marsman NL P 0–2 P NL RotterdaM 984 LotV online
Thermy Cup 1 Main Tournament WB Ro4 hide (2)
2249 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z NL aGaham 1206 LotV online
1851 Optimus NL T 2–1 P NL RotterdaM 1005 LotV online
Thermy Cup 1 Main Tournament LB Round 1 hide (4)
1165 Marsman NL P 2–1 T NL Djorjx 979 LotV online
1052 Arnovic NL P 0–2 Z NL Riquiz 913 LotV online
858 NEEK NL P 2–1 Z NL fmtc 969 LotV online
1125 Genix NL P 2–0 T PL DiTTO 969 LotV online
Thermy Cup 1 Main Tournament LB Round 2 hide (2)
1160 Marsman NL P 2–0 Z NL Riquiz 913 LotV online
771 NEEK NL P 0–2 P NL Genix 1058 LotV online
WardiTV Weekly 2017 Season 3 Finals Group Stage Group A hide (6)
2496 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar 2195 LotV online
2573 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T NL uThermal 2468 LotV online
2577 GuMiho KR T 0–2 Z PL Nerchio 2573 LotV online
2698 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T NL uThermal 2176 LotV online
2577 GuMiho KR T 2–0 Z SE Namshar 2086 LotV online
2468 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z SE Namshar 2086 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!