ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
36.99%
63.01%
PvZ
57.28%
42.72%
TvZ
60.00%
40.00%
Mirrors
63.41%
21.95%
14.63%
Details
Dates March 13, 2022 to April 21, 2022
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $180
Players 62
Games 339
Matches 134
PvT 27–46 (36.99%)
PvZ 59–44 (57.28%)
TvZ 24–16 (60.00%)
Mirrors 78 PvP, 27 TvT, 18 ZvZ
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Division 2 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
04/21/2022 FightingFrog SE P 2–1 P RU ART LotV online
04/21/2022 ART RU P 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
04/21/2022 HolyHit DE P 2–1 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
04/21/2022 FightingFrog SE P 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
04/21/2022 HolyHit DE P 2–1 P RU ART LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Division 1 Group Stage Group D hide (5)
04/16/2022 BattleB DE T 0–2 P FR arrogfire LotV online
04/16/2022 arrogfire FR P 2–1 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
04/16/2022 ArT PL P 2–1 T DE BattleB LotV online
04/16/2022 BattleB DE T 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
04/16/2022 ArT PL P 2–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Division 1 Group Stage Group C hide (4)
04/09/2022 NightPhoenix UA P 2–1 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
04/09/2022 ShaDoWn FR P 0–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
04/09/2022 Spatz DE P 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
04/09/2022 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 P UA NightPhoenix LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Division 2 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/07/2022 Garitos FR Z 0–2 P RU Shameless LotV online
04/07/2022 Shameless RU P 2–1 P RU Astra LotV online
04/07/2022 Botvinnik ES T 2–1 P RU Shameless LotV online
04/07/2022 Botvinnik ES T 2–1 Z FR Garitos LotV online
04/07/2022 Garitos FR Z 2–0 P RU Astra LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Division 1 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
04/03/2022 Exostriker RU P 1–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
04/03/2022 HateMe AT Z 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
04/03/2022 Exostriker RU P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
04/03/2022 AqueroN ES T 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
04/03/2022 HateMe AT Z 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Division 1 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/02/2022 ForJumy DE P 0–2 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
04/02/2022 Rodzyn PL P 1–2 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
04/02/2022 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
04/02/2022 BlueCheese SK T 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
04/02/2022 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Code A Qualifying Match hide (1)
03/26/2022 FightingFrog SE P 3–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Code A Ro16 hide (7)
03/26/2022 MindelVK RU P 3–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
03/26/2022 FightingFrog SE P 0–3 P RU ART LotV online
03/26/2022 Nicoract RU T 3–2 P FR Rom LotV online
03/26/2022 Botvinnik ES T 3–0 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
03/26/2022 Astra RU P 0–2 P FR Deca LotV online
03/26/2022 HolyHit DE P 1–3 Z FR Garitos LotV online
03/26/2022 SoulSpirit FR Z 3–0 T DE Soon LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Code A Ro32 hide (15)
03/26/2022 Mixu FI Z 2–0 P UA Gref LotV online
03/26/2022 MindelVK RU P 2–0 P NO YourBroChris LotV online
03/26/2022 ART RU P 2–0 P IT Azura LotV online
03/26/2022 FightingFrog SE P 2–0 Z IS dodi LotV online
03/26/2022 Rom FR P 2–1 P DE VeNTuRe LotV online
03/26/2022 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P DE MariK LotV online
03/26/2022 AaRaSs FR Z 0–2 T DE SharKRippeR LotV online
03/26/2022 Botvinnik ES T 2–0 T FR FiRePlaY LotV online
03/26/2022 Trifax PL Z 2–0 T HU Nihed LotV online
03/26/2022 Hopt SK T 2–0 Z DE PaRoOby LotV online
03/26/2022 Uzikoti FR T 0–2 P FR Deca LotV online
03/26/2022 Garitos FR Z 2–0 P LT Bush LotV online
03/26/2022 HolyHit DE P 2–0 P LT GuitarKing LotV online
03/26/2022 Soon DE T 2–1 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
03/26/2022 SoulSpirit FR Z 2–0 P LazyTaldarim LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Junior LB Round 4 hide (1)
03/20/2022 arrogfire FR P 3–0 Z UK Iba LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Junior LB Round 3 hide (2)
03/20/2022 Fjant SE Z 0–2 Z UK Iba LotV online
03/20/2022 Shameless RU P 0–2 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Junior LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/20/2022 Iba UK Z 2–0 P UA Gref LotV online
03/20/2022 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z RU Rime LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Junior LB Round 1 hide (3)
03/20/2022 GuitarKing LT P 0–2 P UA Gref LotV online
03/20/2022 Iba UK Z 2–0 P EG Magnath LotV online
03/20/2022 Rime RU Z 2–1 Z IS dodi LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Junior WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/20/2022 Fjant SE Z 0–3 P RU Exostriker LotV online
03/20/2022 PAPI PL P 3–0 P RU Shameless LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Junior WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/20/2022 Exostriker RU P 2–0 Z RU Rime LotV online
03/20/2022 arrogfire FR P 0–2 Z SE Fjant LotV online
03/20/2022 Shameless RU P 2–0 Z UK Iba LotV online
03/20/2022 PAPI PL P 2–0 P LT GuitarKing LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Junior WB Ro16 hide (3)
03/20/2022 Gref UA P 0–2 Z RU Rime LotV online
03/20/2022 Fjant SE Z 2–0 P EG Magnath LotV online
03/20/2022 GuitarKing LT P 2–1 Z IS dodi LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #2 Qualifying Match hide (2)
03/19/2022 BabyMarine IT T 3–2 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
03/19/2022 FightingFrog SE P 1–3 P DE ForJumy LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #2 Ro8 hide (4)
03/19/2022 BattleB DE T 3–1 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
03/19/2022 BlueCheese SK T 3–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
03/19/2022 Rodzyn PL P 3–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
03/19/2022 MilkiCow RU T 3–1 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #2 Ro16 hide (8)
03/19/2022 Botvinnik ES T 2–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
03/19/2022 BattleB DE T 2–1 T RU Nicoract LotV online
03/19/2022 arrogfire FR P 0–2 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
03/19/2022 BlueCheese SK T 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
03/19/2022 ForJumy DE P 2–0 P RU MindelVK LotV online
03/19/2022 SoulSpirit FR Z 0–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
03/19/2022 FightingFrog SE P 2–1 Z FR Shino LotV online
03/19/2022 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P FR Rom LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #2 Ro32 hide (16)
03/19/2022 Hopt SK T 2–1 T DE Soon LotV online
03/19/2022 Botvinnik ES T 2–0 P RU PPower LotV online
03/19/2022 Nicoract RU T 2–0 Z PL Aristori LotV online
03/19/2022 BattleB DE T 2–0 P NO YourBroChris LotV online
03/19/2022 BabyMarine IT T 2–0 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
03/19/2022 arrogfire FR P 2–1 P IT Azura LotV online
03/19/2022 HolyHit DE P 2–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
03/19/2022 BlueCheese SK T 2–0 P RU Astra LotV online
03/19/2022 MindelVK RU P 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
03/19/2022 ForJumy DE P 2–0 P UA Gref LotV online
03/19/2022 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 T RO CuKu LotV online
03/19/2022 SoulSpirit FR Z 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
03/19/2022 Shino FR Z 2–0 Z UK Iba LotV online
03/19/2022 FightingFrog SE P 2–1 P RU YoungStar LotV online
03/19/2022 Rom FR P 2–1 Z FI Mixu LotV online
03/19/2022 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P PL Vavin LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #1 Qualifying Match hide (2)
03/13/2022 SoulSpirit FR Z 1–3 Z AT HateMe LotV online
03/13/2022 YoungYakov RU Z 3–2 T DE BattleB LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #1 Ro8 hide (4)
03/13/2022 ArT PL P 3–1 Z AT HateMe LotV online
03/13/2022 AqueroN ES T 3–0 Z FR SoulSpirit LotV online
03/13/2022 Spatz DE P 3–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
03/13/2022 ShaDoWn FR P 3–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #1 Ro16 hide (8)
03/13/2022 HateMe AT Z 2–0 P FR arrogfire LotV online
03/13/2022 ArT PL P 2–1 P RU MindelVK LotV online
03/13/2022 SoulSpirit FR Z 2–1 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
03/13/2022 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
03/13/2022 BattleB DE T 2–0 Z FR Shino LotV online
03/13/2022 Spatz DE P 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
03/13/2022 ForJumy DE P 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
03/13/2022 ShaDoWn FR P 2–1 T RU Nicoract LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #1 Ro32 hide (16)
03/13/2022 ArT PL P 2–0 P UA Gref LotV online
03/13/2022 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z PL Aristori LotV online
03/13/2022 HateMe AT Z 2–0 P IT Azura LotV online
03/13/2022 MindelVK RU P 2–0 P FR Rom LotV online
03/13/2022 Botvinnik ES T 2–0 T RO CuKu LotV online
03/13/2022 SoulSpirit FR Z 2–0 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
03/13/2022 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 Z FR Garitos LotV online
03/13/2022 AqueroN ES T 2–0 Z DE Mechanics LotV online
03/13/2022 Shino FR Z 2–1 Z PL Trifax LotV online
03/13/2022 BattleB DE T 2–0 P FR Deca LotV online
03/13/2022 BabyMarine IT T 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
03/13/2022 Spatz DE P 2–1 P UK Sated LotV online
03/13/2022 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 T DE Soon LotV online
03/13/2022 ForJumy DE P 2–0 P NL HiGhDrA LotV online
03/13/2022 Nicoract RU T 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
03/13/2022 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 Z SE Fjant LotV online
Alpha X EU Ascension League Season 1 Qualifiers Division 1 #1 Ro64 hide (5)
03/13/2022 Gref UA P 2–0 P NO YourBroChris LotV online
03/13/2022 Daniello PL P 0–2 Z DE Mechanics LotV online
03/13/2022 Deca FR P 2–0 P PL Vavin LotV online
03/13/2022 Sated UK P 2–1 Z IS dodi LotV online
03/13/2022 VeNTuRe DE P 1–2 Z SE Fjant LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!