ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
63.16%
36.84%
PvZ
50.00%
50.00%
TvZ
45.45%
54.55%
Mirrors
20.41%
16.32%
63.26%
# $$$ Player
1st $150,000 KR T INnoVation
2nd $40,000 FI Z Serral
3rd $20,000 KR T Maru
4th $10,000 CA Z Scarlett
5th–8th $5,000 show
DE Z Lambo
US P Neeb
FR P DnS
KR Z Dark
Details
Dates March 11, 2019 to March 17, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Offline
Prizepool $240,000
Players 47
Games 313
Matches 131
PvT 24–14 (63.16%)
PvZ 50–50 (50.00%)
TvZ 35–42 (45.45%)
Mirrors 20 PvP, 16 TvT, 62 ZvZ
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/17/2019 Serral FI Z 3–4 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
03/17/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–3 T KR Maru LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
03/16/2019 Maru KR T 1–3 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/16/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
03/14/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–3 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/14/2019 Maru KR T 3–0 P US Neeb LotV offline
03/14/2019 DnS FR P 0–3 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
03/14/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 Z KR Dark LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Playoffs Ro16 hide (8)
03/14/2019 INnoVation KR T 3–1 P RU Rail LotV offline
03/14/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–3 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
03/13/2019 Neeb US P 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
03/13/2019 Maru KR T 3–0 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
03/13/2019 Scarlett CA Z 3–1 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
03/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–3 P FR DnS LotV offline
03/13/2019 Dark KR Z 3–0 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
03/13/2019 MaNa PL P 1–3 Z FI Serral LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group H hide (10)
03/12/2019 TIME CN T 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
03/12/2019 Rail RU P 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
03/12/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T IR DeMiGoD LotV offline
03/12/2019 Kelazhur BR T 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
03/12/2019 DeMiGoD IR T 0–2 P RU Rail LotV offline
03/12/2019 TIME CN T 0–2 P RU Rail LotV offline
03/12/2019 DeMiGoD IR T 0–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
03/12/2019 Rail RU P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
03/12/2019 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 T CN TIME LotV offline
03/12/2019 DeMiGoD IR T 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group G hide (15)
03/12/2019 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
03/12/2019 eGGz CO Z 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
03/12/2019 Yohilo MO T 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/12/2019 Yohilo MO T 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
03/12/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV offline
03/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV offline
03/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV offline
03/12/2019 Yohilo MO T 0–2 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
03/12/2019 Stephano FR Z 0–2 Z HK GogojOey LotV offline
03/12/2019 Stephano FR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
03/12/2019 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 Z CO eGGz LotV offline
03/12/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z CN TooDming LotV offline
03/12/2019 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T MO Yohilo LotV offline
03/12/2019 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 T MO Yohilo LotV offline
03/12/2019 TooDming CN Z 2–0 Z FR Stephano LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group F hide (15)
03/12/2019 EnDerr PH Z 0–2 P CN MacSed LotV offline
03/12/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P RS Seventy LotV offline
03/12/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
03/12/2019 Seventy RS P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
03/12/2019 EnDerr PH Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV offline
03/12/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
03/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV offline
03/12/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
03/12/2019 Seventy RS P 0–2 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
03/12/2019 EnDerr PH Z 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV offline
03/12/2019 Seventy RS P 1–2 P CN MacSed LotV offline
03/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P RS Seventy LotV offline
03/12/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 Z PH EnDerr LotV offline
03/12/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV offline
03/12/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group E hide (15)
03/12/2019 iAsonu CN Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
03/12/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z PE Ryu LotV offline
03/12/2019 Probe AU P 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV offline
03/12/2019 Ryu PE Z 0–2 P AU Probe LotV offline
03/12/2019 iAsonu CN Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
03/12/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV offline
03/12/2019 Probe AU P 1–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV offline
03/12/2019 PSiArc JP T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
03/12/2019 Ryu PE Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
03/12/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV offline
03/12/2019 PSiArc JP T 0–2 Z PE Ryu LotV offline
03/12/2019 PSiArc JP T 0–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV offline
03/12/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P AU Probe LotV offline
03/12/2019 Probe AU P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
03/12/2019 Ryu PE Z 0–2 Z CN iAsonu LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (15)
03/11/2019 Sioras MN Z 2–0 P ZA Drager LotV offline
03/11/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 P TW Has LotV offline
03/11/2019 RiSky UK Z 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
03/11/2019 Drager ZA P 0–2 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
03/11/2019 Dark KR Z 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
03/11/2019 Has TW P 2–0 Z MN Sioras LotV offline
03/11/2019 Has TW P 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
03/11/2019 Drager ZA P 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
03/11/2019 Sioras MN Z 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
03/11/2019 Dark KR Z 2–1 P ZA Drager LotV offline
03/11/2019 Sioras MN Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV offline
03/11/2019 Has TW P 2–0 P ZA Drager LotV offline
03/11/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
03/11/2019 RiSky UK Z 2–0 Z MN Sioras LotV offline
03/11/2019 Dark KR Z 2–0 P TW Has LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (15)
03/11/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z NZ Crimson LotV offline
03/11/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 P US puCK LotV offline
03/11/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV offline
03/11/2019 Maru KR T 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV offline
03/11/2019 Demi IN Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
03/11/2019 Crimson NZ Z 0–2 P US puCK LotV offline
03/11/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
03/11/2019 puCK US P 2–0 Z IN Demi LotV offline
03/11/2019 Crimson NZ Z 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
03/11/2019 puCK US P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
03/11/2019 Demi IN Z 1–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV offline
03/11/2019 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 Z NZ Crimson LotV offline
03/11/2019 SpeCial MX T 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
03/11/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 P US puCK LotV offline
03/11/2019 Crimson NZ Z 1–2 Z IN Demi LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
03/11/2019 Lobo SG P 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
03/11/2019 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
03/11/2019 Replicant KZ T 0–2 T TH StriKE LotV offline
03/11/2019 StriKE TH T 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
03/11/2019 Lobo SG P 2–0 T KZ Replicant LotV offline
03/11/2019 Replicant KZ T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
03/11/2019 Lobo SG P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV offline
03/11/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T TH StriKE LotV offline
03/11/2019 Replicant KZ T 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 P SG Lobo LotV offline
03/11/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T KZ Replicant LotV offline
03/11/2019 StriKE TH T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV offline
03/11/2019 StriKE TH T 0–2 P SG Lobo LotV offline
03/11/2019 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
WESG 2018 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (15)
03/11/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
03/11/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaSa CA T 2–1 Z BG msrm LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
03/11/2019 msrm BG Z 0–2 P US Neeb LotV offline
03/11/2019 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV offline
03/11/2019 Harstem NL P 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
03/11/2019 Neeb US P 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV offline
03/11/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z BG msrm LotV offline
03/11/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
03/11/2019 Neeb US P 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV offline
03/11/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV offline
03/11/2019 msrm BG Z 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV offline
03/11/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z BG msrm LotV offline
03/11/2019 Serral FI Z 0–2 P US Neeb LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!