ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
55.64%
44.36%
PvZ
40.45%
59.55%
TvZ
41.67%
58.33%
Mirrors
45.93%
18.66%
35.40%
Details
Dates April 2, 2020 to April 11, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $5,000
Players 145
Games 683
Matches 307
PvT 74–59 (55.64%)
PvZ 72–106 (40.45%)
TvZ 65–91 (41.67%)
Mirrors 96 PvP, 39 TvT, 74 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/11/2020 Serral FI Z 4–1 T KR INnoVation LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/11/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
04/11/2020 Solar KR Z 0–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/11/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–1 T KR Cure LotV online
04/11/2020 Elazer PL Z 3–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
04/11/2020 soO KR Z 0–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
04/11/2020 Solar KR Z 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
04/11/2020 souL PL T 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
04/11/2020 Cure KR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
04/11/2020 souL PL T 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/11/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
04/11/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
04/11/2020 Serral FI Z 2–1 P US Neeb LotV online
04/11/2020 Neeb US P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
04/11/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
04/11/2020 Serral FI Z 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
04/11/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
04/11/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
04/11/2020 SortOf SE Z 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/11/2020 goblin HR P 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/11/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/11/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
04/11/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/11/2020 Reynor IT Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
04/11/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
04/11/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
04/11/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
04/10/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/10/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/10/2020 MaNa PL P 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/10/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/10/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
04/10/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
04/10/2020 DnS FR P 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
04/10/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/10/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
04/10/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
04/10/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
04/10/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
04/10/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/10/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
04/10/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
04/10/2020 Neeb US P 2–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
04/10/2020 uThermal NL T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
04/10/2020 Neeb US P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/10/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/10/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 P US Neeb LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
04/10/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/10/2020 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
04/10/2020 Dream KR T 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
04/10/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
04/10/2020 Serral FI Z 2–0 T KR Dream LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
04/10/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
04/10/2020 Harstem NL P 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
04/10/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/10/2020 Denver FR Z 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
04/10/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
04/10/2020 Zest KR P 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
04/10/2020 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/10/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
04/10/2020 Zest KR P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/10/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Main Event Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
04/10/2020 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
04/10/2020 soO KR Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
04/10/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/10/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 9 hide (2)
04/04/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/04/2020 DnS FR P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 8 hide (2)
04/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
04/04/2020 goblin HR P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 7 hide (4)
04/04/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
04/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
04/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/04/2020 MaxPax DK P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 6 hide (4)
04/04/2020 FightingFrog SE P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
04/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–0 T BR YanXII LotV online
04/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–1 P KR Super LotV online
04/04/2020 Bee RU Z 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 5 hide (6)
04/04/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
04/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–1 Z RU Basset LotV online
04/04/2020 Super KR P 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
04/04/2020 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/04/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 P DE Spatz LotV online
04/04/2020 SouLeer ES Z 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 4 hide (8)
04/04/2020 Ladabaz SK P 0–2 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
04/04/2020 ZipperTheFly UA T 1–2 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
04/04/2020 amberdrake CZ P 0–2 T BR YanXII LotV online
04/04/2020 Basset RU Z 2–0 T JonBom LotV online
04/04/2020 HolyHit DE P 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
04/04/2020 Garitos FR Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/04/2020 RotterdaM NL P 0–2 P DE Spatz LotV online
04/04/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 T SE GuSty LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (11)
04/04/2020 Dronehard DE Z 0–1 T BR TerraN LotV online
04/04/2020 Prospect NL T 0–2 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
04/04/2020 MoltenSC UK P 0–2 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
04/04/2020 LeFaucheur FR Z 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
04/04/2020 Voltacus UK T 1–2 T BR YanXII LotV online
04/04/2020 JonBom T 2–0 P UK Kray LotV online
04/04/2020 HolyHit DE P 2–0 P IE PacWac LotV online
04/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P RU Sergium LotV online
04/04/2020 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 Z UK MarsBar LotV online
04/04/2020 GuSty SE T 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
04/04/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 T DE LittleFinger LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (10)
04/04/2020 AllHailLulu RU Z 1–0 P DE Blutmilan LotV online
04/04/2020 Hopt SK T 0–1 P SK Ladabaz LotV online
04/04/2020 mAth DE Z 0–1 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
04/04/2020 YanXII BR T 1–0 Z DE fleisch LotV online
04/04/2020 Mudkipz UK R 0–1 P UK Kray LotV online
04/04/2020 Napolcochon FR Z 0–1 P IE PacWac LotV online
04/04/2020 WhiskeyJack BG P 0–1 P RU Sergium LotV online
04/04/2020 Garitos FR Z 1–0 T AU Benedetto LotV online
04/04/2020 ForJumy DE P 1–0 P Stig LotV online
04/04/2020 Shox T 0–2 P US Ryan LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (7)
04/04/2020 Dunmer UK T 0–1 P SK Ladabaz LotV online
04/04/2020 Bombilla PE T 1–0 R US Ruiyichi LotV online
04/04/2020 Mixu FI Z 1–0 P FR TKL LotV online
04/04/2020 PacWac IE P 1–0 Z DE Justix LotV online
04/04/2020 makyaGG DE T 0–1 P RU Sergium LotV online
04/04/2020 ShorF FR T 0–1 P Stig LotV online
04/04/2020 MarsBar UK Z 2–1 P UK Sync LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/04/2020 DnS FR P 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/04/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
04/04/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
04/04/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
04/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
04/04/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (7)
04/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P KR Super LotV online
04/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
04/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
04/04/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
04/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
04/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
04/04/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z BG Nitix LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro32 hide (16)
04/04/2020 Super KR P 2–0 Z RU Basset LotV online
04/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T JonBom LotV online
04/04/2020 MilkiCow RU T 2–1 P CH FunK LotV online
04/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 T UK Voltacus LotV online
04/04/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
04/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
04/04/2020 MarineLorD FR T 1–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
04/04/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T NL Prospect LotV online
04/04/2020 Kas UA T 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
04/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 T SE GuSty LotV online
04/04/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
04/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P DE Spatz LotV online
04/04/2020 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 P UK TeebuL LotV online
04/04/2020 MaNa PL P 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
04/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
04/04/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro64 hide (28)
04/04/2020 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 T CeCi LotV online
04/04/2020 Basset RU Z 2–0 T RU DeeDan LotV online
04/04/2020 Super KR P 2–0 T DE BattleB LotV online
04/04/2020 JonBom T 2–0 T Shox LotV online
04/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
04/04/2020 FunK CH P 2–0 Z UK MarsBar LotV online
04/04/2020 MilkiCow RU T 2–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
04/04/2020 ShorF FR T 0–2 T UK Voltacus LotV online
04/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
04/04/2020 LeFaucheur FR Z 2–0 T PL Wojcio LotV online
04/04/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 Z FR Garitos LotV online
04/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P BG WhiskeyJack LotV online
04/04/2020 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 P IE PacWac LotV online
04/04/2020 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z FR Napolcochon LotV online
04/04/2020 DnS FR P 2–0 T BR TerraN LotV online
04/04/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 T PE Bombilla LotV online
04/04/2020 Mudkipz UK R 0–2 T SE GuSty LotV online
04/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 P UK Kray LotV online
04/04/2020 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P RO Ancestor LotV online
04/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 T BR YanXII LotV online
04/04/2020 TeebuL UK P 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
04/04/2020 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 Z DE mAth LotV online
04/04/2020 Spazymazy DK Z 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
04/04/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
04/04/2020 HolyHit DE P 2–0 T UK Dunmer LotV online
04/04/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–0 T SK Hopt LotV online
04/04/2020 Destro FR Z 0–2 Z DE Dronehard LotV online
04/04/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #3 WB Ro128 hide (12)
04/04/2020 Blutmilan DE P 0–2 T DE BattleB LotV online
04/04/2020 Ladabaz SK P 1–2 P US Ryan LotV online
04/04/2020 SpaceMarine DK P 2–1 T FR Adrien LotV online
04/04/2020 ForJumy DE P 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
04/04/2020 fleisch DE Z 0–2 Z FR Garitos LotV online
04/04/2020 amberdrake CZ P 0–2 P BG WhiskeyJack LotV online
04/04/2020 TerraN BR T 2–1 R US Ruiyichi LotV online
04/04/2020 Justix DE Z 1–2 P UK Kray LotV online
04/04/2020 YanXII BR T 2–1 T AU Benedetto LotV online
04/04/2020 mAth DE Z 2–0 P Stig LotV online
04/04/2020 FightingFrog SE P 2–0 P UK Sync LotV online
04/04/2020 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 T DE LittleFinger LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (2)
04/03/2020 Super KR P 1–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/03/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (2)
04/03/2020 Basset RU Z 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/03/2020 DoKyung KR P 0–2 P US Astrea LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (2)
04/03/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 P KR Chance LotV online
04/03/2020 DoKyung KR P 2–0 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (3)
04/03/2020 Percival KR T 1–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/03/2020 Basset RU Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
04/03/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
HomeStory Cup StayAtHome #1 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (5)
04/03/2020 BreakingGG CN Z 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!