ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.61%
49.39%
PvZ
51.38%
48.62%
TvZ
51.59%
48.41%
Mirrors
41.03%
24.43%
34.54%
Details
Dates April 24, 2020 to May 31, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $10,800
Players 226
Games 1745
Matches 744
PvT 208–203 (50.61%)
PvZ 205–194 (51.38%)
TvZ 195–183 (51.59%)
Mirrors 215 PvP, 128 TvT, 181 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
TSL #5 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (2)
05/31/2020 TY KR T 0–3 P KR Zest LotV online
05/31/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/31/2020 Elazer PL Z 2–3 Z KR soO LotV online
05/31/2020 uThermal NL T 2–3 P KR Trap LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (4)
05/30/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–3 P KR Zest LotV online
05/30/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–3 T KR TY LotV online
05/30/2020 Clem FR T 0–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/30/2020 MaNa PL P 1–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (4)
05/24/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
05/24/2020 TY KR T 3–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
05/24/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
05/24/2020 Cure KR T 1–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/24/2020 soO KR Z 3–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
05/24/2020 Elazer PL Z 3–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
05/24/2020 MaNa PL P 0–3 P KR Trap LotV online
05/24/2020 uThermal NL T 3–1 T FR Clem LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (8)
05/23/2020 Zest KR P 3–1 T CN TIME LotV online
05/23/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
05/23/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–1 T US Future LotV online
05/23/2020 TY KR T 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/23/2020 Serral FI Z 3–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/23/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
05/23/2020 INnoVation KR T 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
05/23/2020 Cure KR T 3–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/17/2020 Cure KR T 1–3 T MX SpeCial LotV online
05/17/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–3 Z KR soO LotV online
05/17/2020 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/17/2020 Serral FI Z 2–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
05/17/2020 Trap KR P 3–2 T KR TY LotV online
05/17/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/17/2020 Clem FR T 3–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
05/17/2020 Zest KR P 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
TSL #5 Main Event WB Ro24 hide (8)
05/16/2020 SpeCial MX T 3–0 T CN TIME LotV online
05/16/2020 soO KR Z 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
05/16/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T US Future LotV online
05/16/2020 Elazer PL Z 3–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
05/16/2020 TY KR T 3–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/16/2020 PartinG KR P 1–3 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/16/2020 Solar KR Z 0–3 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
05/16/2020 Lambo DE Z 1–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 LB Round 7 hide (1)
05/07/2020 Patience KR P 0–2 T KR TY LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 LB Round 6 hide (1)
05/07/2020 TY KR T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 LB Round 5 hide (2)
05/07/2020 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z KR Armani LotV online
05/07/2020 TY KR T 2–0 P KR Hurricane LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 LB Round 4 hide (2)
05/07/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
05/07/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 LB Round 3 hide (3)
05/07/2020 Bunny KR T 2–1 P KR Creator LotV online
05/07/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
05/07/2020 Dream KR T 2–1 P US MCanning LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 LB Round 2 hide (1)
05/07/2020 Creator KR P 2–0 P KR Super LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
05/07/2020 Super KR P 2–0 T ID VforVivaldi LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 WB Final hide (1)
05/07/2020 Patience KR P 1–2 T CN TIME LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/07/2020 TIME CN T 2–1 T KR TY LotV online
05/07/2020 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 P KR Patience LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/07/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 T KR TY LotV online
05/07/2020 Armani KR Z 1–2 T CN TIME LotV online
05/07/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 P KR Patience LotV online
05/07/2020 Hurricane KR P 1–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/07/2020 Cyan CN P 0–2 T KR TY LotV online
05/07/2020 Bunny KR T 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
05/07/2020 TIME CN T 2–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
05/07/2020 Armani KR Z 2–0 P US MCanning LotV online
05/07/2020 Chance KR P 1–2 P KR Patience LotV online
05/07/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
05/07/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
05/07/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 P KR Super LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier KR #3 WB Ro32 hide (2)
05/07/2020 Super KR P 2–0 Z HK GogojOey LotV online
05/07/2020 VforVivaldi ID T 0–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 10 hide (1)
05/05/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 T US Future LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 9 hide (1)
05/05/2020 Namshar SE Z 1–2 T US Future LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 8 hide (2)
05/05/2020 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 T US Future LotV online
05/05/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 7 hide (2)
05/05/2020 Future US T 2–0 P US Neeb LotV online
05/05/2020 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 WB Final hide (1)
05/05/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 6 hide (4)
05/04/2020 Neeb US P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/04/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 1–2 T US Future LotV online
05/04/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
05/04/2020 SKillous RU P 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 5 hide (4)
05/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/04/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 T US Future LotV online
05/04/2020 Nice TW P 1–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
05/04/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 4 hide (7)
05/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 Z US JonSnow LotV online
05/04/2020 Nina US P 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/04/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
05/04/2020 Bee RU Z 2–0 P US DoctorRyan LotV online
05/04/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 T US Cuddlebear LotV online
05/04/2020 Nice TW P 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
05/04/2020 RotterdaM NL P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 3 hide (6)
05/04/2020 JonSnow US Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
05/04/2020 Admiral CA P 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
05/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
05/04/2020 Dmega PE P 0–2 T US Dolan LotV online
05/04/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 2 hide (8)
05/04/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z US Hope LotV online
05/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z NZ maelstrom LotV online
05/04/2020 goblin HR P 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
05/04/2020 DoctorRyan US P 2–0 Z SE ClimbeR LotV online
05/04/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z AR EGG LotV online
05/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–0 P US Bonkarooni LotV online
05/04/2020 Zarithous CA Z 0–2 P PE Dmega LotV online
05/04/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T SE ApoligiZe LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 LB Round 1 hide (6)
05/04/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 T CH XiaoXiao LotV online
05/04/2020 ClimbeR SE Z 2–0 R ES aciidLemon LotV online
05/04/2020 Rhommulus US Z 0–2 Z AR EGG LotV online
05/04/2020 Bonkarooni US P 2–0 P US NeroAgustus LotV online
05/04/2020 Dmega PE P 2–0 Z AR Kenny LotV online
05/04/2020 ApoligiZe SE T 2–0 P DE Magicwit LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/04/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/04/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
05/04/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–1 P US Neeb LotV online
05/04/2020 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
05/04/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 WB Ro16 hide (8)
05/04/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
05/04/2020 TLO DE Z 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/04/2020 RotterdaM NL P 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
05/04/2020 PattyMac US P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/04/2020 Nina US P 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
05/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
05/04/2020 Bee RU Z 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/04/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T US Future LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 WB Ro32 hide (16)
05/04/2020 MaSa CA T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
05/04/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
05/04/2020 DoctorRyan US P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/04/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
05/04/2020 Dunmer UK T 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
05/04/2020 Gerald PL P 1–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
05/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/04/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
05/04/2020 Erik BR Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
05/04/2020 Vindicta US T 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
05/04/2020 SortOf SE Z 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
05/04/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
05/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/04/2020 souL PL T 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/04/2020 Future US T 2–0 Z CA Zarithous LotV online
05/04/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 T US Dolan LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #3 WB Ro64 hide (19)
05/04/2020 JonSnow US Z 1–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
05/04/2020 Rhizer US P 1–2 T CA MaSa LotV online
05/04/2020 Dmega PE P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
05/04/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 Z AR Kenny LotV online
05/04/2020 Rhommulus US Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/04/2020 DoctorRyan US P 2–0 Z AR EGG LotV online
05/04/2020 Bonkarooni US P 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
05/04/2020 TLO DE Z 2–0 P US NeroAgustus LotV online
05/04/2020 ApoligiZe SE T 0–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
05/04/2020 Dessel CA P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/04/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z RU Djeki LotV online
05/04/2020 maelstrom NZ Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
05/04/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/04/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z US Hope LotV online
05/04/2020 OZSabra HR P 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
05/04/2020 Cuddlebear US T 2–1 P CA Maplez LotV online
05/04/2020 ClimbeR SE Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/04/2020 Future US T 2–0 T CH XiaoXiao LotV online
05/04/2020 Dolan US T 2–0 P CA Admiral LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #2 LB Round 10 hide (1)
05/02/2020 Neeb US P 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #2 LB Round 9 hide (1)
05/02/2020 Harstem NL P 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #2 LB Round 8 hide (2)
05/02/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/02/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 P US Neeb LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #2 LB Round 7 hide (4)
05/02/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
05/02/2020 SKillous RU P 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
05/02/2020 Neeb US P 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/02/2020 Bly UA Z 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #2 LB Round 6 hide (4)
05/02/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/01/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
05/01/2020 Vanya RU Z 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/01/2020 Astrea US P 2–1 P TW Nice LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 10 hide (1)
05/02/2020 MaNa PL P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 9 hide (2)
05/02/2020 SKillous RU P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
05/02/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 8 hide (2)
05/02/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
05/02/2020 Harstem NL P 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 7 hide (4)
05/02/2020 souL PL T 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
05/02/2020 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/02/2020 MaNa PL P 2–0 P US Neeb LotV online
05/02/2020 Harstem NL P 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier EU #2 LB Round 6 hide (4)
05/02/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 0–2 P US Neeb LotV online
05/01/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/01/2020 TLO DE Z 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
05/01/2020 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #2 LB Round 5 hide (7)
05/01/2020 Nice TW P 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
05/01/2020 Denver FR Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
05/01/2020 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/01/2020 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–1 T CA MaSa LotV online
05/01/2020 TLO DE Z 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
05/01/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
05/01/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #2 LB Round 4 hide (7)
05/01/2020 Cuddlebear US T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
05/01/2020 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 Z US WarreN LotV online
05/01/2020 Asuna CN P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/01/2020 Nina US P 1–2 T CA MaSa LotV online
05/01/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
05/01/2020 YoGer TW Z 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
05/01/2020 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 Z MX Cham LotV online
TSL #5 Qualifier NA #2 LB Round 3 hide (15)
05/01/2020 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
05/01/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 P US AwesomeSauce LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!