ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
45.65%
54.35%
PvZ
46.15%
53.85%
TvZ
50.00%
50.00%
Mirrors
42.10%
31.58%
26.31%
Details
Dates March 30, 2020 to March 10, 2021
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $950
Players 45
Games 211
Matches 77
PvT 21–25 (45.65%)
PvZ 24–28 (46.15%)
TvZ 28–28 (50.00%)
Mirrors 24 PvP, 18 TvT, 15 ZvZ
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
03/10/2021 Bunny KR T 0–3 T KR Cure LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Main Event Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
03/10/2021 Cure KR T 3–0 T PL souL LotV online
03/10/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–3 T KR Bunny LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Main Event Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
03/09/2021 Solar KR Z 2–3 T PL souL LotV online
03/09/2021 Cure KR T 3–1 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
03/09/2021 Bunny KR T 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/09/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–3 Z KR Rogue LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (4)
03/08/2021 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
03/08/2021 DnS FR P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
03/08/2021 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV online
03/08/2021 Bunny KR T 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (5)
03/07/2021 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV online
03/07/2021 Creator KR P 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/07/2021 Rogue KR Z 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
03/07/2021 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
03/07/2021 Creator KR P 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (5)
03/06/2021 souL PL T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/06/2021 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/06/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
03/06/2021 souL PL T 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/06/2021 Bly UA Z 1–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (5)
03/04/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/04/2021 Bee RU Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/04/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
03/04/2021 Cure KR T 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/04/2021 Bee RU Z 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Qualifier KR Ro4 hide (2)
03/03/2021 Bee RU Z 2–0 P HU AZTEX LotV online
03/03/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Qualifier KR Ro8 hide (3)
03/03/2021 TAiLS KR P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/03/2021 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 Z TW Rex LotV online
03/03/2021 Solar KR Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Qualifier KR Ro16 hide (2)
03/03/2021 Bee RU Z 2–0 P KR Renewable LotV online
03/03/2021 MogarFNSMASH CA T 2–1 P KZ Bekzhan LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Qualifier EU Ro4 hide (2)
03/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/02/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Qualifier EU Ro8 hide (4)
03/02/2021 SKillous RU P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
03/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/02/2021 Hopt SK T 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
03/02/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Qualifier EU Ro16 hide (7)
03/02/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
03/02/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 P DE FrisK LotV online
03/02/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
03/02/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T DE ByDa LotV online
03/02/2021 Vanya RU Z 2–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
03/02/2021 Denver FR Z 1–2 T SK Hopt LotV online
03/02/2021 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 T RU NihonGo LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #2 Qualifier EU Ro32 hide (5)
03/02/2021 HolyHit DE P 2–0 Z DE Mechanics LotV online
03/02/2021 FrisK DE P 2–0 T DE saVer LotV online
03/02/2021 ForJumy DE P 2–0 P DE Timo LotV online
03/02/2021 Hopt SK T 2–0 T DE vmgNarra LotV online
03/02/2021 AwesomeSauce US P 1–2 T RU NihonGo LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/01/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–4 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/01/2020 Clem FR T 3–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
04/01/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #1 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/01/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 3–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
04/01/2020 Clem FR T 3–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
04/01/2020 uThermal NL T 2–3 T PL souL LotV online
04/01/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #1 Group Stage Group D hide (4)
03/31/2020 Harstem NL P 3–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
03/31/2020 InZaNe DE T 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
03/31/2020 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
03/31/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #1 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
03/31/2020 Elazer PL Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/31/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/31/2020 DnS FR P 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
03/31/2020 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/31/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #1 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
03/30/2020 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
03/30/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
03/30/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
03/30/2020 Lambo DE Z 2–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
03/30/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
WardiTV We Sold Out #1 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
03/30/2020 souL PL T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/30/2020 TLO DE Z 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/30/2020 Clem FR T 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
03/30/2020 souL PL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/30/2020 Clem FR T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!