ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
63.16%
36.84%
PvZ
47.37%
52.63%
TvZ
50.00%
50.00%
Mirrors
57.14%
19.05%
23.81%
Details
Date Jan. 30, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Offline
Players 44
Games 148
Matches 62
PvT 24–14 (63.16%)
PvZ 18–20 (47.37%)
TvZ 13–13 (50.00%)
Mirrors 24 PvP, 8 TvT, 10 ZvZ
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z KR Dark LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 2–0 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–1 P KR Creator LotV offline
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 2–0 T KR Percival LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Dark KR Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
01/30/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group H WB Ro8 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Creator KR P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
01/30/2020 Percival KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 DynaMite KR T 0–2 P KR sOs LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 T KR DynaMite LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 PartinG KR P 2–1 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
01/30/2020 sOs KR P 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group G WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 DynaMite KR T 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 2–1 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Super KR P 1–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
01/30/2020 Hurricane KR P 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group F WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–1 P KR Chance LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Zoun KR P 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P KR Arai LotV offline
01/30/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
01/30/2020 SortOf SE Z 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group E WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 kiwian KR T 0–2 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Trap KR P 2–0 R KR Magician LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 kiwian KR T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
01/30/2020 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR Trap LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group D WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Magician KR R 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 RiSky UK Z 1–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 HerO KR P 1–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Nice TW P 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
01/30/2020 TRUE KR Z 0–2 P KR HerO LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 TY KR T 2–0 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 TRUE KR Z 1–2 Z UK RiSky LotV offline
01/30/2020 Nice TW P 1–2 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group C WB Ro8 hide (2)
01/30/2020 RiSky UK Z 2–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
01/30/2020 HerO KR P 1–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 2–1 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Astrea US P 2–0 T KR Rocto LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 P US Astrea LotV offline
01/30/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group B WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 T KR Rocto LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 2–1 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
01/30/2020 TaeJa KR T 2–0 P KR limi LotV offline
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR 밀면 LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Final hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
01/30/2020 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
01/30/2020 TaeJa KR T 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV offline
GSL 2020 AfreecaTV GSL Super Tournament #1 Qualifier Group A WB Ro8 hide (1)
01/30/2020 Bunny KR T 2–0 T KR 밀면 LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!