ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
55.00%
45.00%
PvZ
51.85%
48.15%
TvZ
29.63%
70.37%
Mirrors
38.18%
32.72%
29.09%
Details
Dates Nov. 26, 2019 to Feb. 3, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Players 57
Games 176
Matches 167
PvT 22–18 (55.00%)
PvZ 28–26 (51.85%)
TvZ 8–19 (29.63%)
Mirrors 21 PvP, 18 TvT, 16 ZvZ
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Playoffs LB Round 1 Team LP vs Rotti Boys hide (7)
02/03/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z KR Impact LotV online
02/03/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
02/03/2020 Jieshi CN P 1–2 Z UK RiSky LotV online
02/03/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
02/03/2020 Jieshi CN P 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
02/03/2020 QzDdb CN Z 0–2 Z UK RiSky LotV online
02/03/2020 Impact KR Z 2–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 6 Rotti Boys vs Infinity Gaming hide (7)
01/01/2020 Gerald PL P 1–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/01/2020 InZaNe DE T 0–1 T FR Clem LotV online
01/01/2020 RiSky UK Z 1–0 P HR goblin LotV online
01/01/2020 Gerald PL P 0–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/01/2020 Demi IN Z 0–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/01/2020 Gerald PL P 1–0 T US Future LotV online
01/01/2020 RiSky UK Z 1–0 T FR Clem LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 6 Fantastic 5 vs Mkers hide (7)
01/01/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/01/2020 Lambo DE Z 0–1 T ES AqueroN LotV online
01/01/2020 Harstem NL P 1–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
01/01/2020 Harstem NL P 0–1 T PL souL LotV online
01/01/2020 Lambo DE Z 0–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
01/01/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–0 T PL souL LotV online
01/01/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 6 PSISTORM Gaming vs Team Liquid hide (6)
12/30/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
12/30/2019 PengWin CH Z 0–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/30/2019 Zanster SE Z 0–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/30/2019 PengWin CH Z 0–1 Z DE TLO LotV online
12/30/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–0 T KR TaeJa LotV online
12/30/2019 TRUE KR Z 1–0 T KR TaeJa LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 6 Alpha X vs 3D!Clan hide (6)
12/30/2019 Astrea US P 1–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
12/30/2019 Vindicta US T 1–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
12/30/2019 Astrea US P 1–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
12/30/2019 ArT PL P 1–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
12/30/2019 ArT PL P 1–0 P RU Couguar LotV online
12/30/2019 Vindicta US T 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 5 Team Liquid vs ChillGaming hide (6)
12/24/2019 TLO DE Z 1–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
12/24/2019 uThermal NL T 1–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
12/24/2019 MaNa PL P 1–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
12/24/2019 TaeJa KR T 1–0 T UA Awers LotV online
12/24/2019 MaNa PL P 1–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
12/24/2019 uThermal NL T 1–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 5 Team STARCOM vs Mkers hide (6)
12/24/2019 Vanya RU Z 1–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
12/24/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
12/24/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
12/24/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
12/24/2019 Kas UA T 0–1 T PL souL LotV online
12/24/2019 Kas UA T 0–1 T PL souL LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 5 Alpha X vs Fantastic 5 hide (6)
12/23/2019 ArT PL P 0–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
12/23/2019 Astrea US P 0–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
12/23/2019 MaSa CA T 0–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
12/23/2019 Astrea US T 1–0 Z MX SpeCial LotV online
12/23/2019 MaSa CA T 0–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
12/23/2019 ArT PL P 0–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 5 Team LP vs 3D!Clan hide (6)
12/23/2019 Impact KR Z 1–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
12/23/2019 god830 CN P 0–1 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
12/23/2019 Jieshi CN P 1–0 P RU Couguar LotV online
12/23/2019 QzDdb CN Z 1–0 Z RU Basset LotV online
12/23/2019 Impact KR Z 1–0 T RU Creed LotV online
12/23/2019 Jieshi CN P 1–0 P RU Couguar LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 4 Team Liquid vs ROOT Gaming hide (6)
12/18/2019 TaeJa KR T 1–0 P US Raze LotV online
12/18/2019 TaeJa KR T 1–0 P US Nina LotV online
12/18/2019 TLO DE Z 1–0 P US Raze LotV online
12/18/2019 uThermal NL T 1–0 P CA DisK LotV online
12/18/2019 MaNa PL P 1–0 P US Rob LotV online
12/18/2019 MaNa PL P 1–0 P CA DisK LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 4 Fantastic 5 vs Team STARCOM hide (5)
12/17/2019 SpeCial MX T 0–1 T UA Kas LotV online
12/17/2019 Lambo DE Z 1–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
12/17/2019 Harstem NL P 1–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
12/17/2019 Lambo DE Z 1–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
12/17/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–0 T UA Kas LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 4 Mkers vs Team LP hide (6)
12/17/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–1 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
12/17/2019 souL PL T 0–1 Z CN QzDdb LotV online
12/17/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–1 P KR Patience LotV online
12/17/2019 souL PL T 0–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/17/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–0 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/17/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–0 P KR Patience LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 3 Infinity Gaming vs ROOT Gaming hide (6)
12/11/2019 Clem FR T 1–0 P US Nina LotV online
12/11/2019 Future US T 1–0 P US Nina LotV online
12/11/2019 goblin HR P 1–0 P CA DisK LotV online
12/11/2019 Denver FR Z 1–0 P US Rob LotV online
12/11/2019 Denver FR Z 1–0 P CA DisK LotV online
12/11/2019 Namshar SE Z 0–1 P US Raze LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 3 PSISTORM Gaming vs Rotti Boys hide (6)
12/11/2019 TRUE KR Z 0–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/11/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
12/11/2019 Epic US T 0–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/11/2019 Epic US T 0–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/11/2019 TRUE KR Z 1–0 Z UK RiSky LotV online
12/11/2019 TRUE KR Z 1–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 3 Mkers vs 3D!Clan hide (5)
12/10/2019 AqueroN ES T 0–1 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
12/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–0 P RU Couguar LotV online
12/10/2019 souL PL T 1–0 Z RU Basset LotV online
12/10/2019 AqueroN ES T 1–0 T RU Creed LotV online
12/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 3 Team STARCOM vs Alpha X hide (7)
12/10/2019 Brat_OK RU T 1–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
12/10/2019 Kas UA T 0–1 P US Astrea LotV online
12/10/2019 Kas UA T 1–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
12/10/2019 Brat_OK RU T 1–0 P PL ArT LotV online
12/10/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
12/10/2019 Vanya RU Z 1–0 P PL ArT LotV online
12/10/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–1 P US Astrea LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 3 Team LP vs Fantastic 5 hide (6)
12/10/2019 Patience KR P 0–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
12/10/2019 Impact KR Z 0–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
12/10/2019 Patience KR P 0–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
12/10/2019 Jieshi CN P 0–1 T MX SpeCial LotV online
12/10/2019 QzDdb CN Z 0–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
12/10/2019 Impact KR Z 0–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 2 PSISTORM Gaming vs ChillGaming hide (7)
12/04/2019 Zanster SE Z 0–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
12/04/2019 JonSnow US Z 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
12/04/2019 TRUE KR Z 1–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
12/04/2019 TRUE KR Z 1–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
12/04/2019 JonSnow US Z 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
12/04/2019 Zanster SE Z 0–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
12/04/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–0 T UA Awers LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 2 Infinity Gaming vs Team Liquid hide (6)
12/04/2019 Denver FR Z 1–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
12/04/2019 Clem FR T 0–1 T KR TaeJa LotV online
12/04/2019 goblin HR P 1–0 T KR TaeJa LotV online
12/04/2019 Namshar SE Z 0–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/04/2019 Denver FR Z 1–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
12/04/2019 Clem FR T 1–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 2 Rotti Boys vs ROOT Gaming hide (6)
12/04/2019 Gerald PL P 1–0 P US Nina LotV online
12/04/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–0 Z US Neuro LotV online
12/04/2019 RiSky UK Z 1–0 P US Rob LotV online
12/04/2019 Gerald PL P 1–0 P US Nina LotV online
12/04/2019 InZaNe DE T 0–1 P CA DisK LotV online
12/04/2019 Demi IN Z 1–0 P US Raze LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 2 Alpha X vs Team LP hide (7)
12/03/2019 Astrea US P 0–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/03/2019 MaSa CA T 0–1 P KR Patience LotV online
12/03/2019 MaSa CA T 1–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
12/03/2019 BreakingGG CN Z 0–1 P KR Patience LotV online
12/03/2019 Astrea US P 1–0 P CN Jieshi LotV online
12/03/2019 Astrea US P 1–0 Z KR Impact LotV online
12/03/2019 Vindicta US T 0–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 2 Team STARCOM vs 3D!Clan hide (6)
12/03/2019 Kas UA T 1–0 T RU Creed LotV online
12/03/2019 Brat_OK RU T 1–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
12/03/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
12/03/2019 MODEUS RU T 0–1 Z RU Basset LotV online
12/03/2019 Vanya RU Z 1–0 Z RU Basset LotV online
12/03/2019 Kas UA T 1–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 1 Team Liquid vs Rotti Boys hide (6)
11/27/2019 uThermal NL T 1–0 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
11/27/2019 MaNa PL P 1–0 Z UK RiSky LotV online
11/27/2019 MaNa PL P 1–0 Z UK RiSky LotV online
11/27/2019 TaeJa KR T 0–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/27/2019 uThermal NL T 1–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
11/27/2019 TaeJa KR T 1–0 Z IN Demi LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group B Week 1 ChillGaming vs Infinity Gaming hide (6)
11/27/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–1 T FR Clem LotV online
11/27/2019 SKillous RU P 0–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
11/27/2019 Awers UA T 1–0 P HR goblin LotV online
11/27/2019 MilkiCow RU T 1–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
11/27/2019 SKillous RU P 1–0 T US Future LotV online
11/27/2019 Hellraiser UA P 1–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 1 Mkers vs Alpha X hide (7)
11/27/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–0 P US Astrea LotV online
11/27/2019 souL PL T 0–1 P PL ArT LotV online
11/27/2019 AqueroN ES T 1–0 P US Astrea LotV online
11/27/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 1–0 T CA MaSa LotV online
11/27/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–1 P PL ArT LotV online
11/27/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 0–1 P US Astrea LotV online
11/27/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–0 T CA MaSa LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 1 Fantastic 5 vs 3D!Clan hide (6)
11/26/2019 Lambo DE Z 1–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
11/26/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
11/26/2019 Harstem NL P 1–0 Z RU Basset LotV online
11/26/2019 Lambo DE Z 1–0 T RU Creed LotV online
11/26/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–0 P RU Couguar LotV online
11/26/2019 Harstem NL P 0–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 9 Group Stage Group A Week 1 Team LP vs Team STARCOM hide (6)
11/26/2019 QzDdb CN Z 0–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
11/26/2019 Jieshi CN P 1–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/26/2019 Patience KR P 1–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
11/26/2019 Impact KR Z 1–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
11/26/2019 Impact KR Z 1–0 T UA Kas LotV online
11/26/2019 Patience KR P 1–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!