ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Nov. 4, 2013 to April 2, 2018
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Both
Players 1047
Games 3317
Matches 3316
PvT 300–325 (48.00%)
PvZ 428–439 (49.37%)
TvZ 386–368 (51.19%)
Mirrors 328 PvP, 245 TvT, 478 ZvZ
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Main Round 1 Week 2 PSISTORM Gaming vs. Exeed Esports hide (4)
04/02/2018 Creature US P 0–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/02/2018 GuMiho KR T 0–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/02/2018 PengWin CH Z 0–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/02/2018 TRUE KR Z 0–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Main Round 1 Week 1 Exceed Esports vs. Sloth E-Sports Club hide (6)
04/02/2018 Clem FR T 0–1 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
04/02/2018 Clem FR T 1–0 Z CA Bioice LotV online
04/02/2018 Gerald PL P 0–1 Z CA Bioice LotV online
04/02/2018 Ryu IT Z 0–1 Z CA Bioice LotV online
04/02/2018 Ryu IT Z 1–0 P US Tesla LotV online
04/02/2018 MiCrOLiFe NO T 0–1 P US Tesla LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 DuSt Gaming vs IsIMBA hide (3)
04/01/2018 starkiller US Z 1–0 Z BG MasterKronk LotV online
04/01/2018 starkiller US Z 1–0 T SE Avokado LotV online
04/01/2018 starkiller US Z 1–0 Z BG msrm LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 Escuela Española Sc2 vs ePunks hide (4)
04/01/2018 SquuooD ES P 0–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
04/01/2018 ElFabadas ES Z 0–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
04/01/2018 Spirit ES P 0–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
04/01/2018 Yav ES P 0–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 Rise Esports vs NEOCLAN hide (6)
04/01/2018 Seigifried US P 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
04/01/2018 printf US P 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
04/01/2018 Hjax US P 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
04/01/2018 Hjax US P 1–0 T KR Buzz LotV online
04/01/2018 Hjax US P 1–0 Z KR Ruke LotV online
04/01/2018 CalebAracous US Z 0–1 Z KR Ruke LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 Forged Force Gaming vs All-Inspiration hide (7)
04/01/2018 RazerBlader UK T 0–1 P US Rhizer LotV online
04/01/2018 RazerBlader UK T 1–0 P US drumhead LotV online
04/01/2018 Floru UK P 0–1 P US drumhead LotV online
04/01/2018 Daffe NO T 0–1 P US drumhead LotV online
04/01/2018 Daffe NO T 1–0 Z US Ethereal LotV online
04/01/2018 Savage UK Z 0–1 Z US Ethereal LotV online
04/01/2018 Savage UK Z 1–0 P CA eXiled LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 7x Team vs 3D Clan hide (5)
04/01/2018 Krash RU Z 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
04/01/2018 Nerazim RU P 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
04/01/2018 SKillous RU P 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
04/01/2018 Milka RU P 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
04/01/2018 Milka RU P 1–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 Passion Mercs vs Houkago Tea Team hide (4)
04/01/2018 Korty CZ T 0–1 T RU Matvey LotV online
04/01/2018 BlackMikes CZ T 0–1 T RU Matvey LotV online
04/01/2018 maGe CZ P 0–1 T RU Matvey LotV online
04/01/2018 Keiras CZ Z 0–1 T RU Matvey LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 Nyan Nyan eSport Club vs nocturnal Gamers hide (4)
04/01/2018 SoulSpirit FR Z 1–0 Z CA Cereal LotV online
04/01/2018 SoulSpirit FR Z 1–0 Z CA DieZacro LotV online
04/01/2018 SoulSpirit FR Z 1–0 Z US TheGiantNome LotV online
04/01/2018 SoulSpirit FR Z 1–0 Z US Geeden LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 MiXed Minds vs Endless Gaming hide (7)
04/01/2018 Unknown DE Z 0–1 T MX RoRro LotV online
04/01/2018 SLY DE Z 0–1 T MX RoRro LotV online
04/01/2018 SLY DE Z 1–0 P CL Meliodas LotV online
04/01/2018 SLY DE Z 1–0 Z Acuario LotV online
04/01/2018 Spaz DE P 0–1 Z Acuario LotV online
04/01/2018 pressure DE P 0–1 Z Acuario LotV online
04/01/2018 pressure DE P 1–0 Z CL BrEnDaN LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 3 Sloth E-Sports Club B vs Inaequalis hide (5)
04/01/2018 TheoRy US P 1–0 Z CZ Raddow LotV online
04/01/2018 TheoRy US P 1–0 P SK Fazer LotV online
04/01/2018 TheoRy US P 1–0 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
04/01/2018 omgabanana US P 0–1 T SK BlueCheese LotV online
04/01/2018 omgabanana US P 1–0 T CZ BADLERDAKING LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Main Round 1 Week 1 Fantastic 4 vs. Cool Guys and Rotti hide (4)
03/26/2018 DnS FR P 0–1 T UK DeMusliM LotV online
03/26/2018 Lambo DE Z 0–1 T UK DeMusliM LotV online
03/26/2018 Harstem NL P 0–1 T UK DeMusliM LotV online
03/26/2018 Elazer PL Z 0–1 T UK DeMusliM LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Main Round 1 Week 1 Team RevolutioN vs. isIMBA hide (4)
03/26/2018 MoWjAhEeD CA T 0–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
03/26/2018 Optimus NL T 0–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
03/26/2018 FeaR DE P 0–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
03/26/2018 KeeN KR T 0–1 Z KR Impact LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 7 Division 1 Playoffs Final Team Liquid vs. Team expert hide (5)
03/26/2018 MaNa PL P 0–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
03/26/2018 MaNa PL P 1–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/26/2018 TLO DE Z 0–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/26/2018 Snute NO Z 0–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/26/2018 uThermal NL T 0–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 Escuela Española Sc2 vs 7x Team hide (4)
03/11/2018 Rote ES T 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
03/11/2018 EotenaS ES T 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
03/11/2018 ElFabadas ES Z 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
03/11/2018 BlackKniGhT ES Z 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 DuSt Gaming vs Passion Mercs hide (4)
03/11/2018 Jarppi CL T 1–0 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
03/11/2018 Jarppi CL T 1–0 T CZ Korty LotV online
03/11/2018 Jarppi CL T 1–0 Z CZ nExt LotV online
03/11/2018 Jarppi CL T 1–0 Z CZ lumpas LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 ePunks vs bad guys hide (1)
03/11/2018 SpaceMarine DK P 1–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 aNgel WingS vs Endless Gaming hide (4)
03/11/2018 MoOkaShade BE Z 0–1 T MX RoRro LotV online
03/11/2018 Light FR R 0–1 T MX RoRro LotV online
03/11/2018 XVec FR Z 0–1 T MX RoRro LotV online
03/11/2018 IceWorLd FR Z 0–1 T MX RoRro LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 Sloth E-Sports Club B vs NEOCLAN hide (5)
03/11/2018 Early US P 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
03/11/2018 omgabanana US P 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
03/11/2018 omgabanana US P 1–0 T KR Neige LotV online
03/11/2018 omgabanana US P 1–0 T KR Buzz LotV online
03/11/2018 McMonroe US Z 0–1 T KR Buzz LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 All-Inspiration vs LiT eSports hide (5)
03/11/2018 Rhizer US P 1–0 T US PracticeX LotV online
03/11/2018 Rhizer US P 1–0 Z US TheGoodOne LotV online
03/11/2018 Nycro US P 0–1 Z US TheGoodOne LotV online
03/11/2018 Nycro US P 1–0 P CA soLo LotV online
03/11/2018 Nycro US P 1–0 P US Jacobis LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 Rise Esports vs MiXed Minds hide (6)
03/11/2018 Kozan US T 1–0 P DE pressure LotV online
03/11/2018 Kozan US T 1–0 Z DE SLY LotV online
03/11/2018 Darkness CL P 0–1 Z DE SLY LotV online
03/11/2018 Seigifried US P 0–1 Z DE SLY LotV online
03/11/2018 Seigifried US P 1–0 Z DE DERASTAT LotV online
03/11/2018 Seigifried US P 1–0 P DE Spaz LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 Forged Force Gaming vs 3D Clan hide (4)
03/11/2018 GamerRichy UK T 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
03/11/2018 Multi SE P 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
03/11/2018 RazerBlader UK T 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
03/11/2018 TeebuL UK P 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 2 nocturnal Gamers vs Iron Chain hide (2)
03/11/2018 TheGiantNome US Z 0–1 P RO Light LotV online
03/11/2018 Geeden US Z 0–1 P RO Light LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 nocturnal Gamers vs NEOCLAN hide (4)
02/23/2018 MikeRoss CA P 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
02/23/2018 Term DE T 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
02/23/2018 DieZacro CA Z 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
02/23/2018 TheGiantNome US Z 0–1 P KR elizae LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 Houkago Tea Team vs IsIMBA hide (7)
02/22/2018 McZero RU P 0–1 T SE Avokado LotV online
02/22/2018 McZero RU P 1–0 Z BG msrm LotV online
02/22/2018 McZero RU P 1–0 Z RU KITor LotV online
02/22/2018 McZero RU P 1–0 T DE ChillerView LotV online
02/22/2018 NoLimit CZ Z 0–1 T DE ChillerView LotV online
02/22/2018 NukeLar UA P 0–1 T DE ChillerView LotV online
02/22/2018 Matvey RU T 0–1 T DE ChillerView LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 bad guys vs 3D Clan hide (6)
02/18/2018 Majestic ES P 0–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
02/18/2018 Majestic ES P 1–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
02/18/2018 SouLeer ES Z 0–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
02/18/2018 AlaStOr ES Z 0–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
02/18/2018 AlaStOr ES Z 1–0 Z RU Casper LotV online
02/18/2018 xinopio ES Z 0–1 Z RU Casper LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 ePunks vs Forged Force Gaming hide (6)
02/18/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–1 Z UK RiSky LotV online
02/18/2018 PappiJoe DK P 0–1 Z UK RiSky LotV online
02/18/2018 PappiJoe DK P 1–0 T UK GamerRichy LotV online
02/18/2018 PappiJoe DK P 1–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
02/18/2018 SpaceMarine DK P 0–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
02/18/2018 Spazymazy DK Z 0–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 Inaequalis vs MiXed Minds hide (7)
02/18/2018 Markus CZ T 0–1 Z DE DERASTAT LotV online
02/18/2018 Markus CZ T 1–0 Z DE Meditail LotV online
02/18/2018 Markus CZ T 1–0 P DE Spaz LotV online
02/18/2018 Markus CZ T 1–0 P DE pressure LotV online
02/18/2018 Fazer SK P 0–1 P DE pressure LotV online
02/18/2018 robotikov CZ Z 0–1 P DE pressure LotV online
02/18/2018 Raddow CZ Z 0–1 P DE pressure LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 Sloth E-Sports Club B vs Nyan Nyan eSport Club hide (7)
02/18/2018 omgabanana US P 1–0 T FR Contentgaga LotV online
02/18/2018 omgabanana US P 1–0 T FR Reinca LotV online
02/18/2018 omgabanana US P 1–0 T FR MiNho LotV online
02/18/2018 Early US P 0–1 T FR MiNho LotV online
02/18/2018 TheoRy US P 0–1 T FR MiNho LotV online
02/18/2018 Hunta US Z 0–1 T FR MiNho LotV online
02/18/2018 Hunta US Z 1–0 Z FR SoulSpirit LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 Next Gaming vs Rival Gaming hide (5)
02/18/2018 XionS PE P 0–1 T US Future LotV online
02/18/2018 DarK BO Z 0–1 T US Future LotV online
02/18/2018 TheZergLord BR Z 0–1 T US Future LotV online
02/18/2018 TheZergLord BR Z 1–0 P US Hjax LotV online
02/18/2018 Pacomike MX P 0–1 P US Hjax LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 All-Inspiration vs Passion Mercs hide (7)
02/18/2018 Rhizer US P 0–1 T CZ BlackMikes LotV online
02/18/2018 Rhizer US P 1–0 T CZ Korty LotV online
02/18/2018 Rhizer US P 1–0 P CZ maGe LotV online
02/18/2018 EndOfDays CA T 0–1 P CZ maGe LotV online
02/18/2018 drumhead US P 0–1 P CZ maGe LotV online
02/18/2018 Nycro US P 0–1 P CZ maGe LotV online
02/18/2018 Nycro US P 1–0 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 DuSt Gaming vs LiT eSports hide (4)
02/18/2018 Jarppi CL T 1–0 Z US Zergology LotV online
02/18/2018 Jarppi CL T 1–0 Z US LiqhT LotV online
02/18/2018 Jarppi CL T 1–0 P US Hupsaiya LotV online
02/18/2018 Jarppi CL T 1–0 T CA Prosper LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 aNgel WingS vs 7x Team hide (5)
02/18/2018 IceWorLd FR Z 0–1 P RU Nerazim LotV online
02/18/2018 IceWorLd FR Z 1–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
02/18/2018 JoJo FR T 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
02/18/2018 Thuume FR Z 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
02/18/2018 Dasana FR Z 0–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Open Group Stage Week 1 Escuela Española Sc2 vs Endless Gaming hide (7)
02/18/2018 ElFabadas ES Z 1–0 P MX PicudoCDMX LotV online
02/18/2018 ElFabadas ES Z 1–0 Z PE Razza LotV online
02/18/2018 Rote ES T 0–1 Z PE Razza LotV online
02/18/2018 Rote ES T 1–0 Z CL BrEnDaN LotV online
02/18/2018 SquuooD ES P 0–1 Z CL BrEnDaN LotV online
02/18/2018 SquuooD ES P 1–0 P CL Meliodas LotV online
02/18/2018 BlackKniGhT ES Z 0–1 P CL Meliodas LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Qualifier Qualifying match Exeed Esports vs Team RevolutioN hide (7)
02/08/2018 Reynor IT Z 1–0 Z US ZesTea LotV online
02/08/2018 Reynor IT Z 1–0 T NL Optimus LotV online
02/08/2018 Reynor IT Z 1–0 P DE FeaR LotV online
02/08/2018 FeaR DE P 1–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
02/08/2018 FeaR DE P 1–0 Z IT Ryu LotV online
02/08/2018 FeaR DE P 1–0 Z IT Ryosis LotV online
02/08/2018 Ryosis IT Z 1–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Qualifier Qualifying match PSISTORM Gaming vs Sloth E-Sports Club hide (4)
02/08/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–0 Z CA Bioice LotV online
02/08/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–0 T US Raze LotV online
02/08/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–0 Z US GAMETIME LotV online
02/08/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–0 P US Tesla LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Qualifier Qualifying match IsIMBA vs Meliora Esports hide (4)
02/08/2018 Impact KR Z 1–0 Z MX JimRising LotV online
02/08/2018 Impact KR Z 1–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
02/08/2018 SortOf SE Z 1–0 T PL souL LotV online
02/08/2018 souL PL T 1–0 Z CO eGGz LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 7 Division 1 Playoffs Ro4 Fantastic Four vs. Team expert hide (5)
01/23/2018 Harstem NL P 0–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
01/23/2018 Elazer PL Z 0–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
01/23/2018 Lambo DE Z 0–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
01/23/2018 SpeCial MX T 0–1 T KR ByuN LotV online
01/23/2018 SpeCial MX T 1–0 T KR MMA LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 7 Division 1 Playoffs Ro4 Team Liquid vs. Romandy Gaming hide (5)
01/23/2018 TLO DE Z 1–0 Z FI Serral LotV online
01/23/2018 MaNa PL P 0–1 Z FI Serral LotV online
01/23/2018 MaNa PL P 1–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
01/23/2018 MaNa PL P 1–0 Z CH Mamba LotV online
01/23/2018 MaNa PL P 1–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Qualifier Qualifying match ROOT Gaming vs Iron Chain hide (5)
01/20/2018 SuperNova KR T 1–0 P FI TheMusZero LotV online
01/20/2018 puCK US P 0–1 P FI TheMusZero LotV online
01/20/2018 puCK US P 1–0 P RO Light LotV online
01/20/2018 puCK US P 1–0 Z UA Minato LotV online
01/20/2018 puCK US P 1–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WardiTV Team League Season 8 Qualifier Round 2 Exeed Esports vs LiT eSports hide (4)
01/20/2018 Gerald PL P 1–0 Z US Zergology LotV online
01/20/2018 Gerald PL P 1–0 T US PracticeX LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!