ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Sept. 17, 2019

Bonjwa Fight Night Club #2 Group Stage Group B hide (6)
2485 SpeCial MX T 0–4 T DE HeRoMaRinE 2544 LotV online
Bulgarian StarCraft League 2019 Season 3 Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
1186 btmn BG P 2–1 Z BG Levon 1031 LotV online
hugoagogo BG T 2–0 T BG vikselata 946 LotV online
946 vikselata BG T 0–2 Z BG Levon 1028 LotV online
1096 btmn BG P 2–0 T BG hugoagogo LotV online
hugoagogo BG T 0–2 Z BG Levon 1028 LotV online
Bulgarian StarCraft League 2019 Season 3 Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
1330 Numi BG P 2–0 Z BG Manny 960 LotV online
932 KOliO BG P 2–0 Z BG Torta LotV online
Torta BG Z 0–2 Z BG Manny 932 LotV online
1385 Numi BG P 2–0 P BG KOliO 939 LotV online
932 KOliO BG P 2–0 Z BG Manny 960 LotV online
Bulgarian StarCraft League 2019 Season 3 Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
1086 msrm BG Z 0–2 T NL Djorjx 1266 LotV online
PazoZle BG T 0–2 Z BG Tsanibus 890 LotV online
PazoZle BG T 0–2 Z BG msrm 1086 LotV online
1266 Djorjx NL T 2–0 Z BG Tsanibus 890 LotV online
863 Tsanibus BG Z 0–2 Z BG msrm 1028 LotV online
Bulgarian StarCraft League 2019 Season 3 Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
1726 Nitix BG Z 2–0 P BG JeSuisCharli 1192 LotV online
990 EnJoY BG P 2–0 P BG Dakata 946 LotV online
946 Dakata BG P 0–2 P BG JeSuisCharli 1120 LotV online
1726 Nitix BG Z 2–0 P BG EnJoY 1008 LotV online
990 EnJoY BG P 0–2 P BG JeSuisCharli 1120 LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group A Ro4 Team LP vs BSG hide (3)
2243 Patience KR P 1–1 P CN Cyan 1962 LotV online
2435 Impact KR Z 1–1 T KR Dream 2469 LotV online
1892 Jieshi CN P 0–2 P KR Hurricane 2286 LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group A Ro4 Pixel 1 vs TSG hide (4)
1754 Firefly CN P 2–0 P TW Nice 1933 LotV online
2337 FanTaSy KR T 0–2 P KR herO 2703 LotV online
2366 PartinG KR P 1–1 Z KR Solar 2895 LotV online
2532 FanTaSy KR T 0–1 Z KR Solar 2951 LotV online
NetEase Esports X Tournaments 2019 Autumn Group Stage Group A LB Round 1 Team LP vs Pixel 1 hide (4)
1825 Jieshi CN P 0–2 T KR FanTaSy 2337 LotV online
2550 Impact KR Z 1–1 P KR PartinG 2366 LotV online
2243 Patience KR P 2–0 P CN Firefly 1754 LotV online
2243 Patience KR P 1–0 P KR PartinG 2274 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 September Weekly #167 Ro32 hide (4)
1196 origin KR T 0–2 P KR Chance 1369 LotV online
MakeSomeNoisee P 0–2 P KR Stats 2713 LotV online
1213 HonMonO KR T 1–2 P KR elizae 1392 LotV online
974 Green P 0–2 P KR Super 1772 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 September Weekly #167 Ro16 hide (8)
2478 Trap KR P 2–0 P KR Zoun 1538 LotV online
1369 Chance KR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho 2534 LotV online
2419 Dream KR T 2–0 P KR Stats 2741 LotV online
2168 Armani KR Z 2–0 T KR aLive 2406 LotV online
2783 Cure KR T 2–0 Z TW YoGer 1266 LotV online
2602 RagnaroK KR Z 0–2 T KR Bunny 2327 LotV online
2058 Creator KR P 2–0 P KR elizae 1375 LotV online
1200 Percival KR T 0–2 P KR Super 2187 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 September Weekly #167 Ro8 hide (4)
2869 Trap KR P 2–1 T KR GuMiho 2534 LotV online
2469 Dream KR T 2–1 Z KR Armani 2168 LotV online
2813 Cure KR T 1–2 T KR Bunny 2305 LotV online
2058 Creator KR P 2–0 P KR Super 1772 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 September Weekly #167 Ro4 hide (2)
2869 Trap KR P 0–2 T KR Dream 2419 LotV online
2261 Bunny KR T 2–0 P KR Creator 2259 LotV online
OlimoLeague 2019 September Weekly #167 Final hide (1)
2136 Dream KR T 3–0 T KR Bunny 2305 LotV online
SCVRush LotV EU Open #183 Ro16 hide (2)
2040 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z FI Mixu 975 LotV online
1749 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z Waracle 772 LotV online
SCVRush LotV EU Open #183 Ro8 hide (4)
1806 Kas UA T 1–2 P PL Krystianer 1724 LotV online
1559 Lillekanin DK T 2–1 P NL Marsman 1464 LotV online
1819 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–1 Z US starkiller 1749 LotV online
855 MogarFNSMASH CA T 0–2 P PL PAPI 1441 LotV online
SCVRush LotV EU Open #183 Ro4 hide (2)
1724 Krystianer PL P 1–2 T DK Lillekanin 1559 LotV online
1837 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P PL PAPI 1717 LotV online
SCVRush LotV EU Open #183 Final hide (1)
1652 Lillekanin DK T 0–3 Z FI ZhuGeLiang 1850 LotV online
WardiTV Lenovo Invitational #2 Group Stage Group A hide (10)
2374 Clem FR T 2–0 P RU SKillous 2090 LotV online
2646 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P NL Harstem 2312 LotV online
2561 Clem FR T 2–0 Z UA Bly 2275 LotV online
2646 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P RU SKillous 1846 LotV online
2374 Clem FR T 2–1 P NL Harstem 2430 LotV online
2371 Bly UA Z 1–2 P RU SKillous 2022 LotV online
2374 Clem FR T 0–2 P DE ShoWTimE 2524 LotV online
2310 Harstem NL P 0–2 Z UA Bly 2371 LotV online
2842 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 Z UA Bly 2371 LotV online
2312 Harstem NL P 1–2 P RU SKillous 1846 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!