ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Aug. 3, 2018

Assembly 2018 Summer Group Stage Group A hide (5)
1958 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 P FI EnPo 712 LotV offline
1162 Fuzer FI T 2–0 T FI Luolis 1011 LotV offline
1922 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 T FI Fuzer 1157 LotV offline
580 EnPo FI P 1–2 T FI Luolis 1118 LotV offline
Assembly 2018 Summer Group Stage Group B hide (5)
1373 PuPu FI Z 2–0 Z FI Mirzo 897 LotV offline
930 TheMusZero FI P 1–2 T FI WoodedMicrob 948 LotV offline
1657 PuPu FI Z 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob 1048 LotV offline
787 Mirzo FI Z 0–2 P FI TheMusZero 1215 LotV offline
GSL 2018 GSL vs. the World Main Event Ro16 hide (8)
2810 Serral FI Z 3–0 T BR Kelazhur 2310 LotV offline
2700 Rogue KR Z 1–3 T KR INnoVation 2868 LotV offline
2729 Neeb US P 0–3 Z KR Dark 2652 LotV offline
2633 Classic KR P 3–2 Z CA Scarlett 2433 LotV offline
Proxy Tempest EU Open #152 Ro32 hide (4)
838 DisReSpeCT US T 0–2 T DE Moja 1259 LotV online
1353 NoLimit CZ Z 2–0 T FR Clyde 1011 LotV online
1553 Shino FR Z 2–1 P RU DmC 1386 LotV online
1239 BsK FR Z 2–0 Z FR Boomzer 957 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #152 Ro16 hide (8)
1482 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z FR BsK 1239 LotV online
1853 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z IT Ryosis 1258 LotV online
1808 Jarppi CL T 2–0 P RO MoonBeam 1049 LotV online
1869 goblin HR P 2–0 T DE Moja 1141 LotV online
1663 Bioice CA Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya 1840 LotV online
1313 BluE PL P 0–2 Z CZ NoLimit 1342 LotV online
1956 Guru PL Z 0–2 Z FR Shino 1732 LotV online
1879 Rodzyn PL P 0–2 Z BR Erik 1784 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #152 Ro8 hide (4)
1421 starkiller US Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK 1853 LotV online
1808 Jarppi CL T 1–2 P HR goblin 1869 LotV online
1840 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z CZ NoLimit 1351 LotV online
1732 Shino FR Z 0–2 Z BR Erik 1779 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #152 Ro4 hide (2)
1697 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P HR goblin 1869 LotV online
1840 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z BR Erik 1779 LotV online
Proxy Tempest EU Open #152 Final hide (1)
1840 goblin HR P 2–1 Z RU Vanya 1731 LotV online
SC2Online OSC All Stars #60 Main Event WB Ro4 hide (2)
1227 Spazymazy DK Z 0–3 Z KR Solar 2485 LotV online
2687 GuMiho KR T 3–1 T KR KeeN 2329 LotV online
SC2Online OSC All Stars #60 Main Event LB Round 1 hide (2)
2242 Bly UA Z 3–0 Z VN MeomaikA 1683 LotV online
1260 BLord PE Z 0–3 Z IT Reynor 2582 LotV online
SC2Online OSC All Stars #60 Main Event LB Round 2 hide (2)
1227 Spazymazy DK Z 1–3 Z UA Bly 2242 LotV online
2423 KeeN KR T 2–3 Z IT Reynor 2557 LotV online
SC2Online OSC All Stars #60 Main Event LB Round 3 hide (1)
2242 Bly UA Z 1–3 Z IT Reynor 2582 LotV online
SC2Online OSC All Stars #60 Main Event LB Round 4 hide (1)
2684 GuMiho KR T 2–3 Z IT Reynor 2557 LotV online
SC2Online OSC All Stars #60 Main Event Final hide (1)
2485 Solar KR Z 2–2 Z IT Reynor 2582 LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 WB Ro16 hide (1)
914 Omop FI T 1–2 T DK ionlyhavethisfor 1009 LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 WB Ro8 hide (4)
711 Light_VIP AU Z 2–1 T DK ionlyhavethisfor 952 LotV online
952 DARKWATCH OM Z 2–0 P AU Moulzy LotV online
803 Legendk FR T 0–2 Z FI SLAVEMASTER 832 LotV online
Jerpsi FI Z 2–0 T SG Yakuzaku 279 LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 WB Ro4 hide (2)
660 Light_VIP AU Z 2–1 Z OM DARKWATCH 959 LotV online
881 SLAVEMASTER FI Z 1–2 Z FI Jerpsi LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 WB Final hide (1)
660 Light_VIP AU Z 2–0 Z FI Jerpsi LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 LB Round 1 hide (1)
300 Yakuzaku SG T 0–1 T FI Omop 914 LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 LB Round 2 hide (2)
798 Legendk FR T 0–1 T FI Omop 914 LotV online
Moulzy AU P 1–0 T DK ionlyhavethisfor 993 LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 LB Round 3 hide (1)
890 SLAVEMASTER FI Z 1–0 P AU Moulzy LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 LB Round 4 hide (1)
931 Omop FI T 1–0 Z FI SLAVEMASTER 832 LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 LB Round 5 hide (1)
Jerpsi FI Z 1–2 T FI Omop 931 LotV online
Sea Duckling Open #34 Final hide (1)
711 Light_VIP AU Z 2–0 T FI Omop 931 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #27 Ro32 hide (1)
fafato R 0–2 T MX Sinner 1275 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #27 Ro16 hide (7)
1893 JimRising MX Z 2–0 T MX Sinner 1171 LotV online
736 PrintSC BR T 0–2 P MX Pacomike 1407 LotV online
1779 Erik BR Z 2–1 Z PE BLord 1260 LotV online
1715 Jarppi CL T 2–0 Z BR cAMP 1019 LotV online
Augusto BR P 0–2 P BR nanO 1233 LotV online
1686 eGGz CO Z 2–1 Z AR EGG 1009 LotV online
1371 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 T PE Bombilla 1083 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #27 Ro8 hide (4)
1920 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P BR SzK LotV online
1416 Pacomike MX P 1–2 Z BR Erik 1784 LotV online
1808 Jarppi CL T 1–2 P BR nanO 1197 LotV online
1686 eGGz CO Z 2–0 Z BR TheZergLord 1223 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #27 Ro4 hide (2)
1847 JimRising MX Z 1–2 Z BR Erik 1779 LotV online
1317 nanO BR P 0–2 Z CO eGGz 1655 LotV online
Sentimiento Latino #27 Final hide (1)
1779 Erik BR Z 1–2 Z CO eGGz 1686 LotV online
WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest Tournament 3 Group Stage Group D hide (10)
2453 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z FR Denver 2135 LotV online
2062 Clem FR T 0–2 P PL MaNa 2266 LotV online
2224 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z FR Denver 2003 LotV online
2498 Elazer PL Z 1–1 P PL MaNa 2224 LotV online
2130 Clem FR T 0–2 Z PL Elazer 2351 LotV online
2266 MaNa PL P 1–1 T DE InZaNe 1774 LotV online
2130 Clem FR T 1–1 Z FR Denver 2120 LotV online
2004 Clem FR T 2–0 T DE InZaNe 1632 LotV online
1696 InZaNe DE T 0–2 Z PL Elazer 2351 LotV online
1696 InZaNe DE T 2–0 Z FR Denver 2120 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!