ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates July 22, 2019 to Aug. 24, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $10,000
Players 82
Games 529
Matches 225
PvT 56–54 (50.91%)
PvZ 79–75 (51.30%)
TvZ 38–59 (39.18%)
Mirrors 73 PvP, 29 TvT, 62 ZvZ
External LP
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/24/2019 Serral FI Z 4–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
08/24/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
08/24/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
08/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 3–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
08/24/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–2 T PL souL LotV online
08/24/2019 Harstem NL P 1–3 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
08/24/2019 Serral FI Z 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group D hide (5)
08/11/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/11/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/11/2019 souL PL T 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
08/11/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
08/11/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group C hide (5)
08/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
08/10/2019 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
08/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/10/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
08/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group B hide (5)
08/09/2019 DnS FR P 1–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
08/09/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
08/09/2019 SKillous RU P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
08/09/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
08/09/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group A hide (5)
08/08/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/08/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/08/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
08/08/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/08/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 8 hide (2)
07/23/2019 souL PL T 2–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/23/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 7 hide (2)
07/23/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
07/23/2019 Hellraiser UA P 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (4)
07/23/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
07/23/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
07/23/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/23/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (4)
07/23/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/23/2019 aGaham NL Z 1–2 T UA Kas LotV online
07/23/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/23/2019 Nitix BG Z 2–1 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (7)
07/23/2019 Stephano FR Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/23/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
07/23/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–1 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
07/23/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 2–1 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/23/2019 HolyHit DE P 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
07/23/2019 aGaham NL Z 2–1 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/23/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P RU Couguar LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (8)
07/23/2019 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/23/2019 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/23/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/23/2019 SPIRIT HU Z 1–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/23/2019 Shino FR Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/23/2019 YoGo FR Z 0–2 P RU Milka LotV online
07/23/2019 Couguar RU P 2–0 Z UA ChelliShe LotV online
07/23/2019 Nitix BG Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (12)
07/23/2019 Abbadon FR T 0–2 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
07/23/2019 GhostHell UA Z 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
07/23/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
07/23/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 T FR kiczz LotV online
07/23/2019 ArT PL P 0–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
07/23/2019 Hopt SK T 0–2 Z HU SPIRIT LotV online
07/23/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P FI Alluton LotV online
07/23/2019 Shino FR Z 2–0 T DE ACID LotV online
07/23/2019 ForJumy DE P 0–2 P RU Milka LotV online
07/23/2019 YoGo FR Z 2–1 P KZ Upakowka LotV online
07/23/2019 Couguar RU P 2–0 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
07/23/2019 DeepThought AT P 0–2 Z BG Nitix LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (4)
07/23/2019 Umiikot KZ P 0–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/23/2019 LeFaucheur FR Z 2–0 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
07/23/2019 Stolensheep UK P 1–2 P FI Alluton LotV online
07/23/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 P RU Milka LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/23/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
07/23/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/23/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
07/23/2019 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/23/2019 Nerchio PL Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/23/2019 goblin HR P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
07/23/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
07/23/2019 aGaham NL Z 0–2 Z SE Zanster LotV online
07/23/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
07/23/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
07/23/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/23/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/23/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 T PL souL LotV online
07/23/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 Z FR Stephano LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (16)
07/23/2019 Gerald PL P 2–1 T UA Awers LotV online
07/23/2019 Stephano FR Z 2–0 T FR Abbadon LotV online
07/23/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
07/23/2019 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z NL aGaham LotV online
07/23/2019 Couguar RU P 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
07/23/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z UA ChelliShe LotV online
07/23/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 Z FR YoGo LotV online
07/23/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
07/23/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–1 Z FR Shino LotV online
07/23/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/23/2019 SKillous RU P 2–1 T SK Hopt LotV online
07/23/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
07/23/2019 Kas UA T 1–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
07/23/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/23/2019 souL PL T 2–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
07/23/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro64 hide (19)
07/23/2019 Fallenger RU Z 1–2 T UA Awers LotV online
07/23/2019 Umiikot KZ P 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
07/23/2019 aGaham NL Z 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
07/23/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P RU Couguar LotV online
07/23/2019 MoltenSC UK P 1–2 Z UA ChelliShe LotV online
07/23/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 0–2 Z FR YoGo LotV online
07/23/2019 ForJumy DE P 2–1 T FR kiczz LotV online
07/23/2019 LeFaucheur FR Z 0–2 Z FR Shino LotV online
07/23/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
07/23/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z HU SPIRIT LotV online
07/23/2019 Hopt SK T 2–1 P UK Stolensheep LotV online
07/23/2019 SKillous RU P 2–1 P FI Alluton LotV online
07/23/2019 ArT PL P 2–1 T DE ACID LotV online
07/23/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
07/23/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
07/23/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P KZ Upakowka LotV online
07/23/2019 Abbadon FR T 2–0 P RU anioki LotV online
07/23/2019 Stephano FR Z 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
07/23/2019 Nitix BG Z 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 8 hide (2)
07/22/2019 Zanster SE Z 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
07/22/2019 SortOf SE Z 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 7 hide (2)
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
07/22/2019 Hellraiser UA P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 6 hide (4)
07/22/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/22/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/22/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
07/22/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 5 hide (4)
07/22/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/22/2019 Bly UA Z 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/22/2019 Denver FR Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
07/22/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 4 hide (8)
07/22/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
07/22/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–1 T DE InZaNe LotV online
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
07/22/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/22/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
07/22/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
07/22/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/22/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (8)
07/22/2019 SKillous RU P 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/22/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–1 P RU Couguar LotV online
07/22/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/22/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z BG msrm LotV online
07/22/2019 souL PL T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/22/2019 Denver FR Z 2–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
07/22/2019 Milka RU P 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/22/2019 PappiJoe DK P 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (16)
07/22/2019 YoGo FR Z 0–2 P RU Couguar LotV online
07/22/2019 Awers UA T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/22/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 P UK MoltenSC LotV online
07/22/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P AT DeepThought LotV online
07/22/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
07/22/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 P DE Sart LotV online
07/22/2019 msrm BG Z 2–0 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
07/22/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
07/22/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/22/2019 souL PL T 2–0 P RU Genies LotV online
07/22/2019 kiczz FR T 0–2 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
07/22/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z FR hinO LotV online
07/22/2019 Nicoract RU T 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
07/22/2019 Milka RU P 2–0 T HU Nihed LotV online
07/22/2019 Umiikot KZ P 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
07/22/2019 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 T UK GamerRichy LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (8)
07/22/2019 Fallenger RU Z 2–0 Z RU Panarh LotV online
07/22/2019 SHlTTI DE R 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
07/22/2019 Starbuck SI Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
07/22/2019 Kas UA T 1–2 P RU Couguar LotV online
07/22/2019 Wisp RU P 1–2 Z SE Cellsidus LotV online
07/22/2019 GreatTeacher BE T 1–2 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
07/22/2019 Snute NO Z 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
07/22/2019 HolyHit DE P 2–0 P RU AEW LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
07/22/2019 Zanster SE Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
07/22/2019 SortOf SE Z 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
07/22/2019 Harstem NL P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
07/22/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
07/22/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
07/22/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (8)
07/22/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/22/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
07/22/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/22/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 0–2 Z SE Zanster LotV online
07/22/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/22/2019 MaNa PL P 1–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
07/22/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
07/22/2019 goblin HR P 0–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
WCS 2019 Fall Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 WB Ro32 hide (16)
07/22/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
07/22/2019 DnS FR P 2–0 P KZ Umiikot LotV online
07/22/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
07/22/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
07/22/2019 Denver FR Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/22/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–0 T FR kiczz LotV online
07/22/2019 souL PL T 0–2 Z SE Zanster LotV online
07/22/2019 Clem FR T 1–2 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
07/22/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
07/22/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–0 Z BG msrm LotV online
07/22/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
07/22/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
07/22/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
07/22/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z FR YoGo LotV online
07/22/2019 SKillous RU P 1–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!