ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates Oct. 5, 2018 to Oct. 7, 2018
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $4,350
Players 32
Games 227
Matches 73
PvT 23–33 (41.07%)
PvZ 22–25 (46.81%)
TvZ 20–25 (44.44%)
Mirrors 7 PvP, 33 TvT, 39 ZvZ
External Homepage
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Playoffs Final hide (1)
10/07/2018 Solar KR Z 3–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
10/07/2018 GuMiho KR T 1–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (1)
10/07/2018 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
10/07/2018 Reynor IT Z 2–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
10/07/2018 Neeb US P 1–3 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (2)
10/07/2018 Elazer PL Z 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
10/07/2018 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–1 T KR Bunny LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
10/07/2018 Solar KR Z 3–1 P US Neeb LotV online
10/07/2018 GuMiho KR T 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
10/07/2018 Neeb US P 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
10/07/2018 Solar KR Z 3–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
10/07/2018 Bunny KR T 0–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
10/07/2018 GuMiho KR T 3–0 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
10/06/2018 Kelazhur BR T 3–1 T FR Clem LotV online
10/06/2018 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–0 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
10/06/2018 Neeb US P 3–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
10/06/2018 HeRoMaRinE DE T 3–2 T FR Clem LotV online
10/06/2018 Kelazhur BR T 0–3 P US Neeb LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
10/06/2018 Hellraiser UA P 2–3 P RU Rail LotV online
10/06/2018 uThermal NL T 3–0 P RU Rail LotV online
10/06/2018 uThermal NL T 2–3 T KR Bunny LotV online
10/06/2018 Bunny KR T 3–2 P RU Rail LotV online
10/06/2018 uThermal NL T 3–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
10/06/2018 Solar KR Z 3–1 T PL souL LotV online
10/06/2018 souL PL T 3–1 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
10/06/2018 GuMiho KR T 3–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
10/06/2018 PtitDrogo FR P 2–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
10/06/2018 GuMiho KR T 3–1 T PL souL LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
10/06/2018 Reynor IT Z 3–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
10/06/2018 Lambo DE Z 3–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/06/2018 Elazer PL Z 3–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
10/06/2018 Reynor IT Z 3–0 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/06/2018 Elazer PL Z 3–0 Z DE Lambo LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
10/05/2018 Denver FR Z 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
10/05/2018 Rail RU P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
10/05/2018 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z FR Denver LotV online
10/05/2018 Namshar SE Z 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
10/05/2018 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
10/05/2018 goblin HR P 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
10/05/2018 Nerchio PL Z 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
10/05/2018 goblin HR P 1–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
10/05/2018 Kelazhur BR T 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
10/05/2018 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
10/05/2018 Harstem NL P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
10/05/2018 MCanning US P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
10/05/2018 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
10/05/2018 Harstem NL P 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
10/05/2018 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P US MCanning LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
10/05/2018 Neeb US P 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
10/05/2018 Shiek DE T 1–2 Z DE TLO LotV online
10/05/2018 Neeb US P 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
10/05/2018 Bunny KR T 2–0 Z DE TLO LotV online
10/05/2018 Neeb US P 2–0 T DE Shiek LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
10/05/2018 GuMiho KR T 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
10/05/2018 Clem FR T 2–1 P FR DnS LotV online
10/05/2018 EonBlu DE Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
10/05/2018 DnS FR P 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
10/05/2018 GuMiho KR T 2–0 Z DE EonBlu LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
10/05/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
10/05/2018 InZaNe DE T 1–2 Z BG Nitix LotV online
10/05/2018 Solar KR Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
10/05/2018 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
10/05/2018 Solar KR Z 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
10/05/2018 Kas UA T 0–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/05/2018 Zanster SE Z 0–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/05/2018 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z SE Zanster LotV online
10/05/2018 Zanster SE Z 2–0 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
10/05/2018 uThermal NL T 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
TaKeTV Penthouse Party 4 Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
10/05/2018 Lambo DE Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/05/2018 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
10/05/2018 Lambo DE Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
10/05/2018 Bly UA Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
10/05/2018 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!