ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
52.94%
47.06%
PvZ
58.00%
42.00%
TvZ
44.74%
55.26%
Mirrors
15.19%
21.52%
63.28%
# $$$ Player
1st $400 NL T uThermal
2nd $200 PL T souL
3rd $100 PL Z Nerchio
4th $50 PL P MaNa
5th–8th $25 show
PL Z Guru
UA Z Bly
TW P Nice
CN P MacSed
Details
Dates March 20, 2018 to April 1, 2018
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $950
Players 48
Games 289
Matches 131
PvT 18–16 (52.94%)
PvZ 58–42 (58.00%)
TvZ 34–42 (44.74%)
Mirrors 12 PvP, 17 TvT, 50 ZvZ
External LP
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/01/2018 souL PL T 0–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/01/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–3 T NL uThermal LotV online
04/01/2018 MaNa PL P 2–3 T PL souL LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
04/01/2018 uThermal NL T 3–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
04/01/2018 Nerchio PL Z 3–0 P TW Nice LotV online
04/01/2018 Bly UA Z 1–3 T PL souL LotV online
03/31/2018 MaNa PL P 3–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
03/31/2018 starkiller US Z 0–3 P CN MacSed LotV online
03/31/2018 Nice TW P 3–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/31/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 1–3 T PL souL LotV online
03/31/2018 Romson PL P 2–3 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Group Stage Group D hide (15)
03/30/2018 Zanster SE Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
03/30/2018 Nice TW P 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV online
03/30/2018 iaguz AU Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
03/30/2018 Zanster SE Z 1–1 P TW Nice LotV online
03/30/2018 uThermal NL T 1–1 Z AU iaguz LotV online
03/30/2018 souL PL T 2–0 T JP PSiArc LotV online
03/30/2018 souL PL T 1–1 P TW Nice LotV online
03/30/2018 PSiArc JP T 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
03/30/2018 iaguz AU Z 1–1 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/30/2018 uThermal NL T 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
03/30/2018 iaguz AU Z 1–1 P TW Nice LotV online
03/30/2018 Zanster SE Z 1–1 T JP PSiArc LotV online
03/30/2018 PSiArc JP T 0–2 Z AU iaguz LotV online
03/30/2018 souL PL T 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/30/2018 Nice TW P 1–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Group Stage Group C hide (13)
03/29/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
03/29/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
03/29/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
03/29/2018 goblin HR P 1–1 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
03/29/2018 CalebAracous US Z 1–1 P HR goblin LotV online
03/29/2018 Clem FR T 1–1 P HR goblin LotV online
03/29/2018 starkiller US Z 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
03/29/2018 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
03/29/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
03/29/2018 Clem FR T 1–1 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
03/29/2018 Nerchio PL Z 1–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
03/29/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
03/29/2018 Clem FR T 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Group Stage Group B hide (14)
03/28/2018 Hunta US Z 0–2 P CN MacSed LotV online
03/28/2018 Romson PL P 1–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/28/2018 Hunta US Z 0–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
03/28/2018 MacSed CN P 2–0 P PL Romson LotV online
03/28/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
03/28/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/28/2018 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 P CN MacSed LotV online
03/28/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 Z US Hunta LotV online
03/28/2018 MacSed CN P 1–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
03/28/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
03/28/2018 Hunta US Z 1–1 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
03/28/2018 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 P PL Romson LotV online
03/28/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z US Hunta LotV online
03/28/2018 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Group Stage Group A hide (13)
03/27/2018 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/27/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
03/27/2018 Namshar SE Z 1–1 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
03/27/2018 MaNa PL P 1–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/27/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 T PE Fuego LotV online
03/27/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
03/27/2018 Bee RU Z 1–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
03/27/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 T PE Fuego LotV online
03/27/2018 Bee RU Z 1–1 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
03/27/2018 Namshar SE Z 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
03/27/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 1–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/27/2018 Fuego PE T 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
03/27/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 Decider Match hide (1)
03/24/2018 Hunta US Z 2–0 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 LB Round 4 hide (2)
03/24/2018 Hunta US Z 1–2 T CA Buster LotV online
03/24/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T CA THERIDDLER LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
03/24/2018 DisReSpeCT US T 1–0 T CA THERIDDLER LotV online
03/24/2018 Buster CA T 1–0 P KR January LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/24/2018 Flood CA Z 0–1 T CA Buster LotV online
03/24/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 1–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/24/2018 TerranLord ZA T 0–1 T CA BossTerraN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 WB Final hide (1)
03/24/2018 Romson PL P 2–1 Z MX JimRising LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/24/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 1–2 Z MX JimRising LotV online
03/24/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 Z US Hunta LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/24/2018 JimRising MX Z 2–1 Z CA Flood LotV online
03/24/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 P KR January LotV online
03/24/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 0–2 Z US Hunta LotV online
03/24/2018 Romson PL P 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (5)
03/24/2018 Vivid AU Z 0–2 Z CA Flood LotV online
03/24/2018 TerranLord ZA T 0–2 P KR January LotV online
03/24/2018 Hunta US Z 2–0 T CA Buster LotV online
03/24/2018 DisReSpeCT US T 2–1 Z CA KraKeN LotV online
03/24/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 Z CA cosima LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (2)
03/22/2018 Hunta US Z 0–2 P PL Romson LotV online
03/22/2018 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 Z US Neuro LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (1)
03/22/2018 Ninja US P 0–2 P PL Romson LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (2)
03/22/2018 Ninja US P 1–0 Z CA Blisk LotV online
03/22/2018 Neuro US Z 1–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #3 WB Final hide (1)
03/22/2018 CalebAracous US Z 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/22/2018 goblin HR P 2–1 Z US Hunta LotV online
03/22/2018 PappiJoe DK P 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/22/2018 Hunta US Z 2–0 Z US Neuro LotV online
03/22/2018 GAMETIME US Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
03/22/2018 Ninja US P 1–2 Z US CalebAracous LotV online
03/22/2018 Romson PL P 0–2 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (3)
03/22/2018 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z US Neuro LotV online
03/22/2018 goblin HR P 2–0 Z CA Blisk LotV online
03/22/2018 TerranLord ZA T 0–2 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (1)
03/21/2018 Namshar SE Z 1–0 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/21/2018 NeGaN RU T 0–1 T PE Fuego LotV online
03/21/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/21/2018 Fuego PE T 1–0 P FR imData LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #2 WB Final hide (1)
03/21/2018 souL PL T 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/21/2018 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
03/21/2018 souL PL T 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/21/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
03/21/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/21/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
03/21/2018 souL PL T 2–1 T PE Fuego LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (3)
03/21/2018 goblin HR P 2–0 P FR imData LotV online
03/21/2018 Bee RU Z 2–0 T RU NeGaN LotV online
03/21/2018 Fuego PE T 2–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (2)
03/20/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 2–1 P TW ButAlways LotV online
03/20/2018 Romson PL P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
03/20/2018 ButAlways TW P 1–0 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (2)
03/20/2018 Spazymazy DK Z 1–0 T PE ArriS LotV online
03/20/2018 Bee RU Z 1–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
03/20/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/20/2018 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
03/20/2018 Romson PL P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
03/20/2018 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
03/20/2018 Lillekanin DK T 2–1 P SG Blysk LotV online
03/20/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P TW ButAlways LotV online
03/20/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #110 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (4)
03/20/2018 Bee RU Z 2–0 T PE ArriS LotV online
03/20/2018 Blysk SG P 2–0 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
03/20/2018 GogojOey HK Z 0–2 P TW ButAlways LotV online
03/20/2018 TerranLord ZA T 0–2 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!