ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
51.37%
48.63%
PvZ
46.03%
53.97%
TvZ
47.23%
52.77%
Mirrors
24.06%
16.26%
59.67%
Details
Dates March 13, 2011 to May 20, 2018
Game version Heart of the Swarm
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool A$8,237
$15,665
€230
(= $24,117)
Players 1036
Games 9559
Matches 4479
PvT 694–657 (51.37%)
PvZ 1124–1318 (46.03%)
TvZ 1090–1218 (47.23%)
Mirrors 802 PvP, 542 TvT, 1989 ZvZ
External LP
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Playoffs Final hide (1)
05/20/2018 Nice TW P 1–3 T PL souL LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
05/20/2018 Bly UA Z 0–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
05/20/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–3 T PL souL LotV online
05/20/2018 Nice TW P 3–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Playoffs Ro8 hide (3)
05/20/2018 Bly UA Z 3–1 P PL MaNa LotV online
05/19/2018 souL PL T 3–1 P PL Romson LotV online
05/19/2018 Guru PL Z 1–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Playoffs Ro12 hide (4)
05/20/2018 MaNa PL P 3–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/19/2018 Lillekanin DK T 1–3 P PL Romson LotV online
05/19/2018 Namshar SE Z 3–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
05/19/2018 Nice TW P 3–1 P HR goblin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Group Stage Group D hide (15)
05/18/2018 souL PL T 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/18/2018 Cyan CN P 1–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
05/18/2018 Reynor IT Z 1–1 T PL souL LotV online
05/18/2018 Kas UA T 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/18/2018 Cyan CN P 1–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/18/2018 Gerald PL P 1–1 T UA Kas LotV online
05/18/2018 Namshar SE Z 1–1 T PL souL LotV online
05/18/2018 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/18/2018 Kas UA T 1–1 P CN Cyan LotV online
05/18/2018 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
05/18/2018 Kas UA T 1–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
05/18/2018 Cyan CN P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
05/18/2018 souL PL T 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
05/18/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
05/18/2018 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Group Stage Group C hide (15)
05/13/2018 goblin HR P 1–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
05/13/2018 DisReSpeCT US T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
05/13/2018 DisReSpeCT US T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
05/13/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
05/13/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
05/13/2018 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/13/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
05/13/2018 TRUE KR Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
05/13/2018 TRUE KR Z 2–0 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/13/2018 TRUE KR Z 0–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
05/13/2018 Demi IN Z 1–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
05/13/2018 Demi IN Z 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
05/13/2018 Demi IN Z 1–1 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/13/2018 Demi IN Z 1–1 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
05/13/2018 Demi IN Z 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Group Stage Group B hide (15)
05/11/2018 Rail RU P 1–1 P PL Romson LotV online
05/11/2018 Pezz AU P 0–2 P PL Romson LotV online
05/11/2018 Pezz AU P 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
05/11/2018 Nice TW P 1–1 P PL Romson LotV online
05/11/2018 Nice TW P 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
05/11/2018 Nice TW P 2–0 P AU Pezz LotV online
05/11/2018 Keiras CZ Z 0–2 P PL Romson LotV online
05/11/2018 Keiras CZ Z 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
05/11/2018 Keiras CZ Z 1–1 P AU Pezz LotV online
05/11/2018 Keiras CZ Z 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
05/11/2018 Bly UA Z 1–1 P PL Romson LotV online
05/11/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
05/11/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P AU Pezz LotV online
05/11/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
05/11/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Group Stage Group A hide (14)
05/10/2018 Snute NO Z 2–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
05/10/2018 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
05/10/2018 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV online
05/10/2018 PappiJoe DK P 1–1 Z US Ukko LotV online
05/10/2018 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
05/10/2018 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
05/10/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
05/10/2018 MaNa PL P 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
05/10/2018 MaNa PL P 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
05/10/2018 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
05/10/2018 Clem FR T 1–1 Z US Ukko LotV online
05/10/2018 Clem FR T 0–1 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
05/10/2018 Clem FR T 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
05/10/2018 Clem FR T 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
05/06/2018 Bee RU Z 1–2 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
05/06/2018 goblin HR P 2–0 T BG ArchangeL LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (2)
05/06/2018 Keiras CZ Z 2–0 Z AU Vivid LotV online
05/06/2018 Aturion DE R 0–2 T BG ArchangeL LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (1)
05/06/2018 Vivid AU Z 2–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #4 WB Final hide (1)
05/06/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/06/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
05/06/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/06/2018 Bee RU Z 2–0 T BG ArchangeL LotV online
05/06/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 R DE Aturion LotV online
05/06/2018 Vivid AU Z 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
05/06/2018 Romson PL P 2–0 Z CZ Keiras LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (1)
05/06/2018 TerranLord ZA T 0–2 R DE Aturion LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (2)
05/06/2018 Vivid AU Z 1–0 T CA BossTerraN LotV online
05/06/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 0–1 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (2)
05/06/2018 BossTerraN CA T 1–0 T US Chow LotV online
05/06/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 1–0 T NO MiCrOLiFe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
05/06/2018 Toperoco DE R 0–1 P US Berzerker LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #3 WB Final hide (1)
05/06/2018 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/06/2018 Cyan CN P 0–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
05/06/2018 Ukko US Z 0–2 P CN MacSed LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/06/2018 TRUE KR Z 2–0 T CA THERIDDLER LotV online
05/06/2018 Bioice CA Z 0–2 P CN Cyan LotV online
05/06/2018 MacSed CN P 2–1 Z AU Vivid LotV online
05/06/2018 Ukko US Z 2–1 T CA BossTerraN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (6)
05/06/2018 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 T US Chow LotV online
05/06/2018 TRUE KR Z 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
05/06/2018 Cyan CN P 2–0 P US Berzerker LotV online
05/06/2018 Bioice CA Z 2–0 R DE Toperoco LotV online
05/06/2018 Vivid AU Z 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
05/06/2018 MiCrOLiFe NO T 1–2 T CA BossTerraN LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (1)
05/04/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (2)
05/04/2018 Rodzyn PL P 1–0 Z DE Äelith LotV online
05/04/2018 Shellbee PE T 0–1 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (2)
05/04/2018 Äelith DE Z 1–0 P CH Daniisevil LotV online
05/04/2018 Rodzyn PL P 1–0 T US DisReSpeCT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
05/04/2018 DisReSpeCT US T 1–0 R DE Toperoco LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/04/2018 Maplez CA P 0–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
05/04/2018 Scarlett CA Z 2–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/04/2018 Guru PL Z 2–1 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
05/04/2018 Äelith DE Z 1–2 P CA Maplez LotV online
05/04/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 2–1 T CA THERIDDLER LotV online
05/04/2018 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (5)
05/04/2018 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 T RU Nicoract LotV online
05/04/2018 Guru PL Z 2–0 T PE Shellbee LotV online
05/04/2018 ArchangeL BG T 0–2 P CA Maplez LotV online
05/04/2018 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 P CH Daniisevil LotV online
05/04/2018 souL PL T 1–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (2)
05/04/2018 Äelith DE Z 2–0 R DE Toperoco LotV online
05/04/2018 ChuFFy FR Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #1 LB Round 4 hide (2)
05/03/2018 Ukko US Z 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
05/03/2018 HateMe AT Z 2–0 P PL ArT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (2)
05/03/2018 PappiJoe DK P 1–0 Z CA Bioice LotV online
05/03/2018 ArT PL P 1–0 P SG Blysk LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #1 LB Round 1 hide (2)
05/03/2018 control RU T 0–1 P SG Blysk LotV online
05/03/2018 ArT PL P 1–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #1 WB Final hide (1)
05/03/2018 souL PL T 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
05/03/2018 Ukko US Z 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
05/03/2018 souL PL T 2–1 Z AT HateMe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #1 WB Ro8 hide (4)
05/03/2018 JackO LU P 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
05/03/2018 Ukko US Z 1–0 P CA Maplez LotV online
05/03/2018 Bioice CA Z 1–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
05/03/2018 souL PL T 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #112 Qualifier #1 WB Ro16 hide (5)
05/03/2018 TRUE KR Z 1–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
05/03/2018 Ukko US Z 2–1 P DK SpaceMarine LotV online
05/03/2018 HateMe AT Z 2–0 P SG Blysk LotV online
05/03/2018 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 T ZA TerranLord LotV online
05/03/2018 souL PL T 2–1 P PL ArT LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
04/30/2018 Snute NO Z 0–3 T KR GuMiho LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/29/2018 Reynor IT Z 4–1 P KR Hurricane LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
04/29/2018 GuMiho KR T 2–3 P KR Hurricane LotV online
04/29/2018 Snute NO Z 1–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Playoffs Ro8 hide (3)
04/28/2018 GuMiho KR T 3–2 T BR Kelazhur LotV online
04/28/2018 Reynor IT Z 3–0 Z KR Impact LotV online
04/28/2018 Rail RU P 1–3 Z NO Snute LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Playoffs Ro12 hide (2)
04/28/2018 Bly UA Z 3–1 T FR Clem LotV online
04/28/2018 Impact KR Z 3–0 P TW Nice LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Group Stage Group D hide (15)
04/27/2018 ImReady TW Z 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
04/27/2018 Hurricane KR P 2–0 P TW Nice LotV online
04/27/2018 Hurricane KR P 2–0 Z TW ImReady LotV online
04/27/2018 cypher KR P 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
04/27/2018 cypher KR P 2–0 Z TW ImReady LotV online
04/27/2018 cypher KR P 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
04/27/2018 tokat CN P 1–1 P TW Nice LotV online
04/27/2018 tokat CN P 1–1 Z TW ImReady LotV online
04/27/2018 tokat CN P 0–2 P KR Hurricane LotV online
04/27/2018 tokat CN P 1–1 P KR cypher LotV online
04/27/2018 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV online
04/27/2018 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 Z TW ImReady LotV online
04/27/2018 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P KR Hurricane LotV online
04/27/2018 Kelazhur BR T 2–0 P KR cypher LotV online
04/27/2018 Kelazhur BR T 0–2 P CN tokat LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Group Stage Group C hide (15)
04/23/2018 Ryung KR T 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
04/23/2018 GuMiho KR T 2–0 Z NO Snute LotV online
04/23/2018 GuMiho KR T 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
04/23/2018 domickc KR P 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
04/23/2018 domickc KR P 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
04/23/2018 domickc KR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
04/23/2018 Cyan CN P 1–1 Z NO Snute LotV online
04/23/2018 Cyan CN P 2–0 T KR Ryung LotV online
04/23/2018 Cyan CN P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
04/23/2018 Cyan CN P 2–0 P KR domickc LotV online
04/23/2018 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z NO Snute LotV online
04/23/2018 Bly UA Z 1–1 T KR Ryung LotV online
04/23/2018 Bly UA Z 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
04/23/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KR domickc LotV online
04/23/2018 Bly UA Z 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Group Stage Group B hide (13)
04/21/2018 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 P HR goblin LotV online
04/21/2018 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
04/21/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
04/21/2018 MeomaikA VN Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/21/2018 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
04/21/2018 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/21/2018 goblin HR P 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/21/2018 goblin HR P 1–1 Z VN MeomaikA LotV online
04/21/2018 goblin HR P 0–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
04/21/2018 Clem FR T 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
04/21/2018 Clem FR T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
04/21/2018 Clem FR T 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
04/21/2018 Clem FR T 1–1 P HR goblin LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Group Stage Group A hide (15)
04/20/2018 Rail RU P 2–0 Z AU Chase LotV online
04/20/2018 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z AU Chase LotV online
04/20/2018 Namshar SE Z 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
04/20/2018 MacSed CN P 2–0 Z AU Chase LotV online
04/20/2018 MacSed CN P 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
04/20/2018 MacSed CN P 1–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/20/2018 Impact KR Z 2–0 Z AU Chase LotV online
04/20/2018 Impact KR Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
04/20/2018 Impact KR Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
04/20/2018 Impact KR Z 1–1 P CN MacSed LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!