ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.19%
52.81%
PvZ
40.54%
59.46%
TvZ
65.56%
34.44%
Mirrors
13.58%
50.61%
35.80%
Details
Dates Dec. 23, 2015 to April 24, 2016
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $830
₩3,000,000
(= $3,337)
Players 37
Games 334
Matches 108
PvT 42–47 (47.19%)
PvZ 30–44 (40.54%)
TvZ 59–31 (65.56%)
Mirrors 11 PvP, 41 TvT, 29 ZvZ
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/24/2016 GuMiho KR T 3–1 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
04/24/2016 Blaze KR P 0–3 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
04/24/2016 Blaze KR P 1–3 T KR GuMiho LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (1)
04/23/2016 Soulkey KR Z 3–2 Z KR Symbol LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (1)
04/23/2016 Symbol KR Z 3–1 P KR MC LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (1)
04/17/2016 MC KR P 3–1 P CN Jim LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
04/17/2016 GuMiho KR T 3–0 Z KR Symbol LotV online
04/17/2016 Soulkey KR Z 1–3 P KR Blaze LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
04/16/2016 Symbol KR Z 3–0 P CN Jim LotV online
04/16/2016 GuMiho KR T 3–1 P KR MC LotV online
04/16/2016 Ryung KR T 0–3 P KR Blaze LotV online
04/16/2016 Has TW P 2–3 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Group Stage Group D hide (4)
04/15/2016 MC KR P 2–0 T CN TIME LotV online
04/15/2016 kiwian KR T 1–2 T CN TIME LotV online
04/15/2016 MC KR P 0–2 P CN Jim LotV online
04/15/2016 MC KR P 2–0 T KR kiwian LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
04/10/2016 StarDust KR P 1–2 Z KR Symbol LotV online
04/10/2016 Symbol KR Z 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/10/2016 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR StarDust LotV online
04/10/2016 StarDust KR P 2–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
04/10/2016 GuMiho KR T 2–1 Z KR Symbol LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Group Stage Group B hide (3)
04/09/2016 Pet KR Z 0–2 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
04/09/2016 Blaze KR P 2–0 T KR Forte LotV online
04/09/2016 Forte KR T 2–1 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 4 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
04/08/2016 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
04/08/2016 MacSed CN P 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
04/08/2016 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 P TW Has LotV online
04/08/2016 Has TW P 2–1 T KR Ryung LotV online
04/08/2016 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P CN MacSed LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 Final hide (1)
03/27/2016 Soulkey KR Z 2–3 T KR Forte LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 LB Round 4 hide (1)
03/27/2016 Ryung KR T 1–2 T KR Forte LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 WB Final hide (1)
03/27/2016 Ryung KR T 2–3 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 LB Round 3 hide (1)
03/26/2016 Forte KR T 3–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 LB Round 2 hide (2)
03/26/2016 Armani KR Z 3–1 Z KR HyuN LotV online
03/26/2016 Forte KR T 3–0 Z KR DeParture LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 LB Round 1 hide (1)
03/20/2016 horror KR Z 1–3 Z KR DeParture LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
03/20/2016 Armani KR Z 0–3 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
03/20/2016 Forte KR T 1–3 T KR Ryung LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 WB Ro8 hide (3)
03/19/2016 HyuN KR Z 0–3 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
03/19/2016 Ryung KR T 3–2 Z KR DeParture LotV online
03/19/2016 horror KR Z 0–3 T KR Forte LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 Group D hide (5)
03/18/2016 Armani KR Z 2–1 T KR GuMiho LotV online
03/18/2016 GuMiho KR T 2–0 P KR Patience LotV online
03/18/2016 Armani KR Z 0–2 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
03/18/2016 Patience KR P 1–2 Z KR Soulkey LotV online
03/18/2016 GuMiho KR T 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 Group C hide (5)
03/13/2016 HyuN KR Z 2–0 P KR Blaze LotV online
03/13/2016 Blaze KR P 2–0 P CN Cloudy LotV online
03/13/2016 ByuN KR T 2–0 Z KR HyuN LotV online
03/13/2016 Cloudy CN P 1–2 Z KR HyuN LotV online
03/13/2016 ByuN KR T 2–0 P KR Blaze LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 Group B hide (5)
03/12/2016 Forte KR T 2–1 P CN Jim LotV online
03/12/2016 Cyan CN P 1–2 P CN Jim LotV online
03/12/2016 Forte KR T 1–2 Z KR DeParture LotV online
03/12/2016 Jim CN P 1–2 Z KR DeParture LotV online
03/12/2016 Forte KR T 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 3 Group A hide (5)
03/11/2016 MC KR P 0–2 T KR Ryung LotV online
03/11/2016 Ryung KR T 2–0 T CN TIME LotV online
03/11/2016 MC KR P 0–2 Z KR horror LotV online
03/11/2016 horror KR Z 2–0 T CN TIME LotV online
03/11/2016 MC KR P 2–1 T KR Ryung LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 Final hide (1)
02/21/2016 Blaze KR P 3–2 T KR GuMiho LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 LB Round 4 hide (1)
02/21/2016 Ryung KR T 1–3 T KR GuMiho LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 WB Final hide (1)
02/21/2016 Ryung KR T 0–3 P KR Blaze LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 LB Round 3 hide (1)
02/20/2016 Patience KR P 0–3 T KR GuMiho LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 LB Round 2 hide (1)
02/20/2016 Patience KR P 3–1 T CN Ein LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 LB Round 1 hide (1)
02/14/2016 TIME CN T 3–1 Z CN TooDming LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
02/14/2016 GuMiho KR T 1–3 P KR Blaze LotV online
02/14/2016 Patience KR P 0–3 T KR Ryung LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
02/13/2016 TooDming CN Z 0–3 P KR Blaze LotV online
02/13/2016 TIME CN T 0–3 T KR GuMiho LotV online
02/13/2016 Ein CN T 1–3 T KR Ryung LotV online
02/13/2016 Patience KR P 3–1 T KR Cure LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 2 WB Ro16 hide (7)
01/31/2016 horror KR Z 0–2 P KR Blaze LotV online
01/31/2016 TooDming CN Z 2–0 P CN Cyan LotV online
01/31/2016 GuMiho KR T 2–0 Z KR HyuN LotV online
01/31/2016 TIME CN T 2–1 Z KR Symbol LotV online
01/30/2016 TRUE KR Z 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
01/30/2016 Ryung KR T 2–0 P KR Seed LotV online
01/30/2016 Ein CN T 2–1 P KR Choya LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
01/17/2016 TaeJa KR T 2–4 T KR KeeN LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 1 Playoffs Third place match hide (1)
01/16/2016 Patience KR P 3–0 T KR aLive LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
01/14/2016 KeeN KR T 3–1 T KR aLive LotV online
01/13/2016 Patience KR P 2–3 T KR TaeJa LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 1 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
01/09/2016 aLive KR T 3–1 Z KR Symbol LotV online
01/09/2016 KeeN KR T 3–2 Z KR Curious LotV online
01/07/2016 Cure KR T 2–3 T KR TaeJa LotV online
01/06/2016 Patience KR P 3–1 Z KR TRUE LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 1 Group Stage Group D hide (5)
12/30/2015 Hurricane KR P 0–2 Z KR Curious LotV online
12/30/2015 Creator KR P 1–2 Z KR Curious LotV online
12/30/2015 aLive KR T 2–1 P KR Hurricane LotV online
12/30/2015 Hurricane KR P 2–1 Z KR Curious LotV online
12/30/2015 Creator KR P 0–2 T KR aLive LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 1 Group Stage Group C hide (5)
12/27/2015 Symbol KR Z 2–0 P KR HerO LotV online
12/27/2015 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 P KR HerO LotV online
12/27/2015 KeeN KR T 2–1 Z KR Symbol LotV online
12/27/2015 HerO KR P 0–2 Z KR Symbol LotV online
12/27/2015 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 T KR KeeN LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 1 Group Stage Group B hide (5)
12/26/2015 MC KR P 1–2 Z KR TRUE LotV online
12/26/2015 TRUE KR Z 2–1 Z KR HyuN LotV online
12/26/2015 Cure KR T 2–0 P KR MC LotV online
12/26/2015 HyuN KR Z 0–2 P KR MC LotV online
12/26/2015 TRUE KR Z 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
DingIT StarCraft II Invitational Season 1 Group Stage Group A hide (5)
12/23/2015 TaeJa KR T 2–1 T KR Forte LotV online
12/23/2015 Forte KR T 2–0 Z KR Leenock LotV online
12/23/2015 Patience KR P 2–1 T KR TaeJa LotV online
12/23/2015 TaeJa KR T 2–1 Z KR Leenock LotV online
12/23/2015 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR Forte LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!