ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
64.41%
35.59%
PvZ
62.64%
37.36%
TvZ
62.12%
37.88%
Mirrors
32.14%
5.95%
61.90%
Details
Dates Dec. 23, 2020 to June 8, 2021
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $1,725
Players 27
Games 300
Matches 113
PvT 38–21 (64.41%)
PvZ 57–34 (62.64%)
TvZ 41–25 (62.12%)
Mirrors 27 PvP, 5 TvT, 52 ZvZ
Genesis Legends Cup #10 Final hide (1)
06/08/2021 Hellraiser UA P 0–3 Z RU Rattata LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #10 Ro4 hide (1)
06/08/2021 Rattata RU Z 3–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #10 Ro8 hide (3)
05/31/2021 SortOf SE Z 2–1 T UA Kas LotV online
05/31/2021 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
05/31/2021 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #9 Ro4 hide (2)
05/25/2021 goblin HR P 3–0 P NL HiGhDrA LotV online
05/25/2021 FrisK DE P 3–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #9 Ro8 hide (4)
05/24/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 P NL HiGhDrA LotV online
05/24/2021 goblin HR P 2–0 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
05/24/2021 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
05/24/2021 Botvinnik ES T 1–2 P DE FrisK LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #8 Final hide (1)
04/29/2021 SouLeer ES Z 3–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #8 Ro4 hide (1)
04/29/2021 Garitos FR Z 2–3 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #8 Ro8 hide (4)
04/27/2021 MilkiCow RU T 2–0 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
04/27/2021 Botvinnik ES T 0–2 P CA trigger LotV online
04/27/2021 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
04/27/2021 FrisK DE P 1–2 Z FR Garitos LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #7 Final hide (1)
04/22/2021 FrisK DE P 1–3 P HR goblin LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #7 Ro4 hide (2)
04/22/2021 Botvinnik ES T 2–3 P HR goblin LotV online
04/22/2021 FrisK DE P 3–1 P FR arrogfire LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #7 Ro8 hide (3)
04/21/2021 goblin HR P 2–1 Z RU Rattata LotV online
04/21/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 1–2 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
04/21/2021 arrogfire FR P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #6 Final hide (1)
04/18/2021 BattleB DE T 1–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #6 Ro4 hide (2)
04/18/2021 SouLeer ES Z 1–3 P DK MaxPax LotV online
04/18/2021 BattleB DE T 3–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #6 Ro8 hide (4)
04/16/2021 Rattata RU Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
04/16/2021 Botvinnik ES T 1–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
04/16/2021 YoungYakov RU Z 2–1 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
04/16/2021 Cham MX Z 0–2 T DE BattleB LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #5 Final hide (1)
04/11/2021 Cham MX Z 0–3 P DE FrisK LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #5 Ro4 hide (2)
04/11/2021 Garitos FR Z 1–3 P DE FrisK LotV online
04/11/2021 Rattata RU Z 1–3 Z MX Cham LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #5 Ro8 hide (4)
04/08/2021 FrisK DE P 2–0 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
04/08/2021 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 Z FR Garitos LotV online
04/08/2021 Cham MX Z 2–1 T DE BattleB LotV online
04/08/2021 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z RU Rattata LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #4 Final hide (1)
03/26/2021 Rattata RU Z 3–1 P DE FrisK LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #4 Ro4 hide (2)
03/26/2021 WoodedMicrob FI T 0–3 P DE FrisK LotV online
03/26/2021 Cham MX Z 2–3 Z RU Rattata LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #4 Ro8 hide (4)
03/26/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–1 P US PiLiPiLi LotV online
03/24/2021 SouLeer ES Z 1–2 P DE FrisK LotV online
03/24/2021 WoodedMicrob FI T 0–2 T US FoxeR LotV online
03/24/2021 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z DE Ghosti LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #3 Playoffs Final hide (1)
02/19/2021 Spirit PL T 3–1 Z RU Rattata LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #3 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
02/19/2021 Rattata RU Z 3–1 P PL Gerald LotV online
02/19/2021 Bly UA Z 2–3 T PL Spirit LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #3 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
02/19/2021 Cham MX Z 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
02/19/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
02/19/2021 Spirit PL T 2–1 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
02/19/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #3 Group Stage Group D hide (3)
02/18/2021 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
02/18/2021 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
02/18/2021 Gerald PL P 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #3 Group Stage Group C hide (3)
02/18/2021 ArT PL P 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
02/18/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
02/18/2021 ArT PL P 0–2 T ES Botvinnik LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #3 Group Stage Group B hide (3)
02/16/2021 SortOf SE Z 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
02/16/2021 Rattata RU Z 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
02/16/2021 Rattata RU Z 1–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #3 Group Stage Group A hide (3)
02/16/2021 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
02/16/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
02/16/2021 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #2 Final Group hide (6)
01/29/2021 SortOf SE Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/29/2021 Spirit PL T 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/29/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/29/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/29/2021 Spirit PL T 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/29/2021 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #2 Group Stage Group B hide (10)
01/22/2021 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
01/22/2021 ArT PL P 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
01/22/2021 SortOf SE Z 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/22/2021 ArT PL P 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/22/2021 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/22/2021 ArT PL P 1–2 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
01/22/2021 SouLeer ES Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/22/2021 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
01/22/2021 ArT PL P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/22/2021 SKillous RU P 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #2 Group Stage Group A hide (9)
01/20/2021 Bly UA Z 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
01/20/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/20/2021 Spirit PL T 2–0 Z RU Rattata LotV online
01/20/2021 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
01/20/2021 Cham MX Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/20/2021 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z RU Rattata LotV online
01/20/2021 Rattata RU Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
01/20/2021 Cham MX Z 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
01/20/2021 Bly UA Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
12/27/2020 MaxPax DK P 4–0 T PL Spirit LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
12/27/2020 goblin HR P 0–3 T PL Spirit LotV online
12/27/2020 MaxPax DK P 3–0 Z MX Cham LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #1 Playoffs Ro6 hide (2)
12/27/2020 Spirit PL T 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
12/27/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #1 Group Stage Group B hide (10)
12/26/2020 MilkiCow RU T 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
12/26/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/26/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 P HR goblin LotV online
12/26/2020 MilkiCow RU T 1–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
12/26/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
12/26/2020 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T RU MilkiCow LotV online
12/26/2020 SortOf SE Z 1–2 Z MX Cham LotV online
12/26/2020 Gerald PL P 0–2 P HR goblin LotV online
12/26/2020 goblin HR P 2–1 Z MX Cham LotV online
12/26/2020 MilkiCow RU T 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
Genesis Legends Cup #1 Group Stage Group A hide (10)
12/23/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
12/23/2020 Rattata RU Z 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
12/23/2020 Rattata RU Z 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
12/23/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 T PL Spirit LotV online
12/23/2020 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
12/23/2020 Rattata RU Z 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
12/23/2020 Rattata RU Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
12/23/2020 Spirit PL T 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
12/23/2020 Spirit PL T 2–1 P DK MaxPax LotV online
12/23/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!