ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
36.22%
63.78%
PvZ
53.15%
46.85%
TvZ
55.56%
44.44%
Mirrors
56.61%
19.12%
24.26%
Details
Dates May 27, 2020 to Oct. 21, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $1,167.81
Players 84
Games 491
Matches 203
PvT 46–81 (36.22%)
PvZ 76–67 (53.15%)
TvZ 45–36 (55.56%)
Mirrors 77 PvP, 26 TvT, 33 ZvZ
eXoN Cup Open #15 Final hide (1)
10/21/2020 Hellraiser UA P 1–3 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #15 Third place match hide (1)
10/21/2020 Ruiyichi US P 1–2 T RU Creed LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #15 Ro4 hide (2)
10/21/2020 Ruiyichi US P 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
10/21/2020 Creed RU T 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #15 Ro8 hide (3)
10/21/2020 Nina US P 2–1 Z CN Silky LotV online
10/21/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T RU Creed LotV online
10/21/2020 sigh KR T 1–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #15 Ro16 hide (1)
10/21/2020 Ruiyichi US P 2–1 Z CN Spy LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #14 Final hide (1)
10/14/2020 Nina US P 1–3 T KR sigh LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #14 Ro4 hide (2)
10/14/2020 Vanya RU Z 1–2 T KR sigh LotV online
10/14/2020 Nina US P 2–1 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #14 Ro8 hide (3)
10/14/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 T US Eurystheus LotV online
10/14/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P JP CriMsoN LotV online
10/14/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #13 Final hide (1)
10/07/2020 SpeCial MX T 3–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #13 Ro4 hide (2)
10/07/2020 Nina US P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
10/07/2020 Nerazim RU P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #13 Ro8 hide (4)
10/07/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
10/07/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
10/07/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
10/07/2020 Cham MX Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #13 Ro16 hide (4)
10/07/2020 Mixu FI Z 2–0 T UK vales LotV online
10/07/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 T CA thaniri LotV online
10/07/2020 Ashbringer RU P 2–1 Z BR ReMy LotV online
10/07/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P KR Green LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #12 Final hide (1)
09/30/2020 Cham MX Z 3–2 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #12 Third Place Match hide (1)
09/30/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #12 Ro4 hide (2)
09/30/2020 Nerazim RU P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
09/30/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #12 Ro8 hide (4)
09/30/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
09/30/2020 Vanya RU Z 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
09/30/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 T US Eurystheus LotV online
09/30/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #12 Ro16 hide (3)
09/30/2020 Nerazim RU P 2–1 Z US Ukko LotV online
09/30/2020 starkiller US Z 2–1 P IL Adonminus LotV online
09/30/2020 Ruiyichi US P 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #11 Final hide (1)
09/23/2020 Adonminus IL P 2–3 T MX SpeCial LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #11 Ro4 hide (2)
09/23/2020 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
09/23/2020 Creed RU T 1–2 P IL Adonminus LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #11 Ro8 hide (4)
09/23/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
09/23/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
09/23/2020 Silky CN Z 1–2 P IL Adonminus LotV online
09/23/2020 Endurance PE T 0–2 T RU Creed LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #11 Ro16 hide (6)
09/23/2020 Nina US Z 1–2 T PE Endurance LotV online
09/23/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z US Decay LotV online
09/23/2020 Spy CN Z 2–0 Z US Blast LotV online
09/23/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–1 Z US Reaper LotV online
09/23/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P IL Adonminus LotV online
09/23/2020 Creed RU T 2–0 T US Eurystheus LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #10 Final hide (1)
09/16/2020 sigh KR T 2–3 Z RU Vanya LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #10 Third Place Match hide (1)
09/16/2020 Cham MX Z 2–1 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #10 Ro4 hide (2)
09/16/2020 Nina US P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
09/16/2020 Cham MX Z 1–2 T KR sigh LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #10 Ro8 hide (3)
09/16/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z US Ukko LotV online
09/16/2020 Nina US P 2–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
09/16/2020 Cham MX Z 2–1 P RU Ashbringer LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #10 Ro16 hide (5)
09/16/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z US Ukko LotV online
09/16/2020 ForJumy DE P 2–1 T RU Creed LotV online
09/16/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–0 P US Taldan LotV online
09/16/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 T US Eurystheus LotV online
09/16/2020 Ashbringer RU P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #9 Final hide (1)
09/09/2020 Vanya RU Z 3–1 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #9 Third place match hide (1)
09/09/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 T US Vindicta LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #9 Ro4 hide (2)
09/09/2020 Nina US P 2–1 T US Vindicta LotV online
09/09/2020 Cham MX Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #9 Ro8 hide (4)
09/09/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
09/09/2020 Nina US P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
09/09/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–1 Z BG Nitix LotV online
09/09/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #9 Ro16 hide (7)
09/09/2020 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P BR nanO LotV online
09/09/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 P BR AlisoN LotV online
09/09/2020 Ryan US P 1–2 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
09/09/2020 Nina US P 2–1 P IL Adonminus LotV online
09/09/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z BG Nitix LotV online
09/09/2020 Ukko US Z 1–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
09/09/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 T US Eurystheus LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #8 Final hide (1)
09/02/2020 PartinG KR P 3–0 T MX SpeCial LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #8 Third Place Match hide (1)
09/02/2020 Pacomike MX P 0–2 T KR sigh LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #8 Ro4 hide (2)
09/02/2020 sigh KR T 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
09/02/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 P MX Pacomike LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #8 Ro8 hide (4)
09/02/2020 Melody US Z 0–2 P MX Pacomike LotV online
09/02/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–1 T KR kiwian LotV online
09/02/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
09/02/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #8 Ro16 hide (8)
09/02/2020 Maplez CA P 0–2 T KR kiwian LotV online
09/02/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P US ReaLiTy LotV online
09/02/2020 Ryan US P 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
09/02/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 Z US Raiden LotV online
09/02/2020 Pacomike MX P 2–0 Z US ScrubbleS LotV online
09/02/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z US Melody LotV online
09/02/2020 Gerald PL P 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
09/02/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 T US Skyler LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #8 Ro32 hide (1)
09/02/2020 Slayer US T 0–2 T US Skyler LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #7 Final hide (1)
08/26/2020 Vindicta US T 1–3 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #7 Third place match hide (1)
08/26/2020 Cham MX Z 2–1 P US PattyMac LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #7 Ro4 hide (2)
08/26/2020 PattyMac US P 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
08/26/2020 Cham MX Z 0–2 T US Vindicta LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #7 Ro8 hide (4)
08/26/2020 Nina US P 2–0 T KR sigh LotV online
08/26/2020 starkiller US Z 1–2 P US PattyMac LotV online
08/26/2020 Vindicta US T 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/26/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #7 Ro16 hide (7)
08/26/2020 sigh KR T 2–1 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
08/26/2020 PattyMac US P 2–1 P CA Maplez LotV online
08/26/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z PH NUKS LotV online
08/26/2020 PAPI PL P 2–0 P CA Jenasin LotV online
08/26/2020 Vindicta US T 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
08/26/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
08/26/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 T US EndlessTv LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #7 Ro32 hide (2)
08/26/2020 NUKS PH Z 2–0 T BR Novais LotV online
08/26/2020 Spy CN Z 0–2 P CA Jenasin LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #6 Final hide (1)
08/05/2020 sigh KR T 3–2 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #6 Third Place Match hide (1)
08/05/2020 Ryan US P 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #6 Ro4 hide (2)
08/05/2020 Spy CN Z 1–2 P US Nina LotV online
08/05/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #6 Ro8 hide (3)
08/05/2020 Nina US P 2–1 Z BR TheZergLord LotV online
08/05/2020 Taldan US P 0–2 P US Ryan LotV online
08/05/2020 sigh KR T 2–1 P DE ForJumy LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #6 Ro16 hide (5)
08/05/2020 TheZergLord BR Z 2–0 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
08/05/2020 Nina US P 2–0 Z AU ErebusBlack LotV online
08/05/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P US Taldan LotV online
08/05/2020 Ryu PE Z 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
08/05/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 Z US Blast LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #6 Ro32 hide (1)
08/05/2020 Blast US Z 2–0 P KR Green LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #5 Final hide (1)
07/22/2020 sigh KR T 3–1 P KR Chance LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #5 Third Place Match hide (1)
07/22/2020 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z CN Silky LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #5 Ro4 hide (2)
07/22/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 Z CN Silky LotV online
07/22/2020 Cham MX Z 0–2 T KR sigh LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #5 Ro8 hide (4)
07/22/2020 Silky CN Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
07/22/2020 Chance KR P 2–1 T KR kiwian LotV online
07/22/2020 sigh KR T 2–1 P BR TurkeyDano LotV online
07/22/2020 Cham MX Z 2–1 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #5 Ro16 hide (7)
07/22/2020 Silky CN Z 2–0 T US Skyler LotV online
07/22/2020 kiwian KR T 2–1 P KR Gyulzzing LotV online
07/22/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 T PE Endurance LotV online
07/22/2020 Ryan US P 1–2 P BR TurkeyDano LotV online
07/22/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 P US Rhizer LotV online
07/22/2020 Spy CN Z 0–2 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
07/22/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P CA Jenasin LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #5 Ro32 hide (2)
07/22/2020 EndlessTv US T 1–2 T PE Endurance LotV online
07/22/2020 Jenasin CA P 2–0 P US Taldan LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #4 Final hide (1)
07/08/2020 Nina US P 2–3 P KR Chance LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #4 Third Place Match hide (1)
07/08/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #4 Ro4 hide (2)
07/08/2020 Ryan US P 0–2 P KR Chance LotV online
07/08/2020 Nina US P 2–0 T KR sigh LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #4 Ro8 hide (4)
07/08/2020 PattyMac US P 0–2 P KR Chance LotV online
07/08/2020 starkiller US Z 1–2 P US Ryan LotV online
07/08/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 P US Rob LotV online
07/08/2020 Cham MX Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #4 Ro16 hide (5)
07/08/2020 kilokilo US R 0–2 P KR Chance LotV online
07/08/2020 Rainforest US T 0–2 P US Ryan LotV online
07/08/2020 Evih RU Z 0–2 P US Rob LotV online
07/08/2020 BLord PE Z 0–2 T KR sigh LotV online
07/08/2020 Spy CN Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #3 Final hide (1)
06/24/2020 Cham MX Z 3–1 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #3 Third Place Match hide (1)
06/24/2020 kiwian KR T 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #3 Ro4 hide (2)
06/24/2020 Nina US P 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
06/24/2020 Cham MX Z 2–1 T KR kiwian LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #3 Ro8 hide (3)
06/24/2020 Nicoract RU T 1–2 Z BG Nitix LotV online
06/24/2020 Nina US P 2–0 Z CA Egor LotV online
06/24/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 P US Ryan LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #3 Ro16 hide (6)
06/24/2020 Nitix BG Z 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV online
06/24/2020 Chance KR P 0–2 T RU Nicoract LotV online
06/24/2020 fullheart US Z 1–2 Z CA Egor LotV online
06/24/2020 Nina US P 2–1 T KR sigh LotV online
06/24/2020 kiwian KR T 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
06/24/2020 Cham MX Z 2–0 T Gooree LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #3 Ro32 hide (3)
06/24/2020 sigh KR T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
06/24/2020 Nicoract RU T 2–1 P XystroS LotV online
06/24/2020 Spy CN Z 2–0 T diSoriEntEd LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #2 Final hide (1)
06/13/2020 kiwian KR T 3–0 P KR Chance LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #2 Third place match hide (1)
06/13/2020 Nicoract RU T 0–2 P US Ryan LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #2 Ro4 hide (2)
06/13/2020 Ryan US P 0–2 P KR Chance LotV online
06/13/2020 kiwian KR T 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #2 Ro8 hide (4)
06/13/2020 Madlife IT Z 0–2 P KR Chance LotV online
06/13/2020 Jenasin CA P 0–2 P US Ryan LotV online
06/13/2020 Nicoract RU T 2–1 P CA Maplez LotV online
06/13/2020 kiwian KR T 2–0 T US Epic LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #2 Ro16 hide (7)
06/13/2020 Chance KR P 2–0 Z US Raiden LotV online
06/13/2020 Madlife IT Z 2–1 P US Ruiyichi LotV online
06/13/2020 IntuitioN US P 1–2 P US Ryan LotV online
06/13/2020 TheZohan Z 0–2 P CA Maplez LotV online
06/13/2020 Nicoract RU T 2–0 P NL HiGhDrA LotV online
06/13/2020 RaNgeD US P 0–2 T US Epic LotV online
06/13/2020 kiwian KR T 2–0 Z CN Spy LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #1 Final hide (1)
05/27/2020 SpeCial MX T 3–0 P US Nina LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #1 Ro4 hide (2)
05/27/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
05/27/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T US PureLegacy LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #1 Ro8 hide (4)
05/27/2020 Ryan US P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
05/27/2020 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 Z PE BLord LotV online
05/27/2020 starkiller US Z 0–2 T US PureLegacy LotV online
05/27/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 T AT Chess LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #1 Ro16 hide (8)
05/27/2020 Chess AT T 2–1 Z US Raiden LotV online
05/27/2020 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P US Nina LotV online
05/27/2020 Ryan US P 2–1 Z US WarreN LotV online
05/27/2020 PattyMac US P 0–2 Z PE BLord LotV online
05/27/2020 Prototype US Z 1–2 Z RU YoungYakov LotV online
05/27/2020 ETpwnHome US Z 0–2 T US PureLegacy LotV online
05/27/2020 starkiller US Z 2–0 Z CA Wilo LotV online
05/27/2020 Maplez CA P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
eXoN Cup Open #1 Ro32 hide (4)
05/27/2020 WarreN US Z 2–0 R US kilokilo LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!