ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for Sept. 18, 2020

Copa Hyperion #5 Ro64 hide (1)
956 MeThOd BR P 2–0 R AceLERaTor LotV online
Copa Hyperion #5 Ro32 hide (8)
2298 Cham MX Z 2–0 P BR MeThOd 962 LotV online
1073 MooD BO P 2–0 R BR Sinistro 693 LotV online
1400 EON CR Z 2–0 T BR TAG 947 LotV online
930 Novais BR T 2–0 T BR COSMOSBR 746 LotV online
1176 DestroyerTT PE P 0–2 T BR rockletz 926 LotV online
1605 nanO BR P 2–0 P BR Gabslee 943 LotV online
1914 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P BellShytT LotV online
860 matheust BR Z 2–0 P AR elegacy 965 LotV online
Copa Hyperion #5 Ro16 hide (8)
2298 Cham MX Z 2–0 P PE XionS 1313 LotV online
1102 MooD BO P 0–2 T MX RoRro 1247 LotV online
1740 TheZergLord BR Z 2–1 T PE Shellbee 1056 LotV online
1400 EON CR Z 2–0 T BR Novais 914 LotV online
1800 eGGz CO Z 2–0 P BR MasTeR 1296 LotV online
926 rockletz BR T 0–2 P BR nanO 1564 LotV online
1968 JimRising MX Z 2–0 Z BR matheust 828 LotV online
Bomber PE T 0–2 T BR siraniki 932 LotV online
Copa Hyperion #5 Ro8 hide (3)
1667 TheZergLord BR Z 0–2 Z CR EON 1356 LotV online
1800 eGGz CO Z 1–2 P BR nanO 1444 LotV online
1951 JimRising MX Z 2–0 T BR siraniki 937 LotV online
Copa Hyperion #5 Ro4 hide (2)
2345 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z CR EON 1356 LotV online
1444 nanO BR P 2–1 Z MX JimRising 1914 LotV online
Copa Hyperion #5 Final hide (1)
2298 Cham MX Z 3–0 P BR nanO 1444 LotV online
ESL Pro Tour 2020/21 DH SC2 Masters 2020: Fall Season Finals Group Stage Group D hide (5)
3316 Serral FI Z 2–1 T CN TIME 2551 LotV online
3008 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett 2474 LotV online
3316 Serral FI Z 2–1 T KR INnoVation 3008 LotV online
2551 TIME CN T 0–2 Z CA Scarlett 2474 LotV online
3008 INnoVation KR T 2–1 Z CA Scarlett 2474 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #31 Ro16 hide (8)
2298 Cham MX Z 2–0 P RU Ashbringer 1085 LotV online
1460 SpaceMarine DK P 2–0 P PL Mordrago 858 LotV online
2054 Bee RU Z 2–1 P PL ToZiS 1032 LotV online
1330 Ziomek PL P 2–0 P PL LtKaleka 633 LotV online
2063 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P RU SpellSinger 1410 LotV online
-156 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P PL Magiszonek LotV online
2331 MaxPax DK P 2–0 T RU DeeDan 1268 LotV online
1656 YoungYakov RU Z 2–0 Z PL Mewa LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #31 Ro8 hide (4)
2298 Cham MX Z 2–1 P DK SpaceMarine 1494 LotV online
2054 Bee RU Z 2–0 P PL Ziomek 1429 LotV online
2215 Krystianer PL P 2–0 Z PL Magiszonek LotV online
2477 MaxPax DK P 2–0 Z RU YoungYakov 1651 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #31 Ro4 hide (2)
2345 Cham MX Z 2–1 Z RU Bee 1890 LotV online
2063 Krystianer PL P 2–0 P DK MaxPax 2429 LotV online
IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #31 Final hide (1)
2298 Cham MX Z 0–3 P PL Krystianer 2215 LotV online
ITaX Super Series #23 Ro4 hide (2)
2871 Stats KR P 2–3 Z KR Solar 2820 LotV online
2990 Trap KR P 3–2 T MX SpeCial 2561 LotV online
ITaX Super Series #23 Final hide (1)
2820 Solar KR Z 0–4 P KR Trap 2797 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 WB Ro16 hide (2)
972 Eurystheus US T 2–0 Z TW papapanda 949 LotV online
1128 StephenCurry KR P 2–0 P MA TheKyoJin 909 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 WB Ro8 hide (3)
1605 Marsman NL P 2–1 T US BerryPunch 1062 LotV online
1830 Nitix BG Z 2–0 P KR StephenCurry 1174 LotV online
1852 PureLegacy US T 2–0 T US Eurystheus 961 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1787 PureLegacy US T 2–0 P NL Marsman 1605 LotV online
1694 Nitix BG Z 0–2 Z US starkiller 1923 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 WB Final hide (1)
1861 PureLegacy US T 1–2 Z US starkiller 1549 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 LB Round 1 hide (1)
1062 BerryPunch US T 2–0 P MA TheKyoJin 877 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 LB Round 2 hide (1)
1155 BerryPunch US T 0–1 T US Eurystheus 961 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 LB Round 3 hide (2)
1508 Marsman NL P 1–0 Z TW papapanda 937 LotV online
1823 Nitix BG Z 1–0 T US Eurystheus 972 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1508 Marsman NL P 0–1 Z BG Nitix 1830 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1861 PureLegacy US T 1–0 Z BG Nitix 1823 LotV online
Starcraft 2 PR0 Series #1 Final hide (1)
1549 starkiller US Z 2–4 T US PureLegacy 1861 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #18 Ro16 hide (2)
979 Eurystheus US T 2–0 P US NasisNazty -179 LotV online
1056 Ruiyichi US P 2–0 P BebopByshop LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #18 Ro8 hide (3)
1782 Ukko US Z 2–0 Z US johnnybravo LotV online
1630 PattyMac US P 2–0 T US Eurystheus 979 LotV online
1477 Creature US P 2–0 P US Ruiyichi 1056 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #18 Ro4 hide (2)
1782 Ukko US Z 2–0 Z CN Spy 1029 LotV online
1707 PattyMac US P 2–0 P US Creature 1477 LotV online
The NA Apprentice Biweekly 2020 #18 Final hide (1)
1685 Ukko US Z 0–3 P US PattyMac 1690 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!