ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Results for April 15, 2018

go4sc2 Cup Europe #769 Ro128 hide (4)
DeadUncle DE P 1–0 R UK Gouki LotV online
803 MonstR SE T 0–1 Z NL aGaham 1103 LotV online
985 Bender HU T 0–1 T BY SaLemandr 908 LotV online
Asindee FR T 0–1 T FR LuNe 978 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #769 Ro64 hide (30)
2146 Guru PL Z 1–0 P DE DeadUncle LotV online
956 BeByBooN RU P 0–1 P PL HaPe 991 LotV online
686 imData FR P 0–1 Z DE Sammuel 980 LotV online
962 Sweter PL T 0–1 P KR domickc 1443 LotV online
940 Barbarossa FR Z 1–0 R RO iMonad LotV online
1461 Garitos FR Z 1–0 Z PL raul 954 LotV online
1470 SpaceMarine DK P 1–0 P PL shakur 958 LotV online
1027 LhornyTorynk FR Z 0–1 T RU NeGaN 956 LotV online
815 Ziomek PL P 1–0 Z FR Pandalord 774 LotV online
1023 Teegre PL T 1–0 Z PL Damrud 976 LotV online
763 Exostriker RU P 1–0 P IT Nisho 1002 LotV online
845 ACinfr FR T 1–0 Z DE ViolentVik 735 LotV online
1056 Krystianer PL P 1–0 Z PL AmazinG 989 LotV online
983 Mrbeefy ZA P 1–0 P FR CripSeil 1441 LotV online
761 Swing DE Z 0–1 Z KZ AntonyZerg 995 LotV online
1239 aGaham NL Z 0–1 P PL Gerald 1656 LotV online
1944 Kas UA T 1–0 T BY SaLemandr 908 LotV online
764 Wisp RU P 1–0 Z RU tommygun 855 LotV online
890 Nicoract RU T 0–1 P FR NemDealer 928 LotV online
1032 SoBoTeK PL T 0–1 Z FR BsK 1322 LotV online
1051 control RU T 1–0 Z FR Necrow 994 LotV online
922 Toastbrot DE P 0–1 Z FR Stephano 2170 LotV online
1416 Ricus FR T 1–0 T FR AlbandebriC 926 LotV online
942 PLmalchik PL Z 0–1 P FR Lind 1041 LotV online
1053 Housni FR Z 1–0 T FR Algost 1002 LotV online
Solliden UK P 0–1 P DE ShoWTimE 2303 LotV online
778 Ashbringer RU P 1–0 Z DE RaketeTuerHD 1001 LotV online
1022 PAPI PL P 0–1 P RO MoonBeam 915 LotV online
921 Keiras CZ Z 1–0 P KZ zero 861 LotV online
928 Okaneby FR T 0–1 P PL MaNa 2252 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #769 Ro32 hide (16)
2146 Guru PL Z 1–0 P PL HaPe 950 LotV online
980 Sammuel DE Z 0–1 P KR domickc 1365 LotV online
877 Barbarossa FR Z 0–1 Z FR Garitos 1461 LotV online
1360 SpaceMarine DK P 1–0 T RU NeGaN 861 LotV online
914 Ziomek PL P 1–0 T PL Teegre 1000 LotV online
814 Exostriker RU P 1–0 T FR ACinfr 887 LotV online
1084 Krystianer PL P 1–0 P ZA Mrbeefy 983 LotV online
955 AntonyZerg KZ Z 0–1 P PL Gerald 1656 LotV online
1791 Kas UA T 1–0 P RU Wisp 798 LotV online
920 NemDealer FR P 1–0 Z FR BsK 913 LotV online
1051 control RU T 0–1 Z FR Stephano 2269 LotV online
1414 Ricus FR T 0–1 P PL MaNa 2252 LotV online
MrEren TR P 0–1 P FR Lind 1262 LotV online
1056 Housni FR Z 0–1 P DE ShoWTimE 2431 LotV online
787 Ashbringer RU P 1–0 P RO MoonBeam 915 LotV online
917 Keiras CZ Z 1–0 T FR LuNe 978 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #769 Ro16 hide (8)
2146 Guru PL Z 1–0 P KR domickc 1365 LotV online
1399 Garitos FR Z 1–0 P DK SpaceMarine 1520 LotV online
937 Ziomek PL P 1–0 P RU Exostriker 763 LotV online
1084 Krystianer PL P 0–1 P PL Gerald 1600 LotV online
1791 Kas UA T 1–0 P FR NemDealer 928 LotV online
2170 Stephano FR Z 1–0 P PL MaNa 2214 LotV online
1262 Lind FR P 0–1 P DE ShoWTimE 2303 LotV online
778 Ashbringer RU P 0–1 Z CZ Keiras 921 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #769 Ro8 hide (4)
2002 Guru PL Z 2–0 Z FR Garitos 1461 LotV online
937 Ziomek PL P 0–2 P PL Gerald 1600 LotV online
2431 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z CZ Keiras 921 LotV online
1928 Kas UA T 0–2 Z FR Stephano 2269 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #769 Ro4 hide (2)
2146 Guru PL Z 2–1 P PL Gerald 1656 LotV online
2170 Stephano FR Z 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE 2431 LotV online
go4sc2 Cup Europe #769 Final hide (1)
2002 Guru PL Z 2–3 Z FR Stephano 2345 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #117 Ro16 hide (1)
854 HonMonO KR T 0–2 Z JP hiohu 1050 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #117 Ro8 hide (4)
837 TwoNi JP T 0–2 Z JP hiohu 1050 LotV online
CASE JP P 1–2 Z JP haruno 911 LotV online
749 zinkisu JP T 1–2 P JP Albion 1308 LotV online
994 TokiSada JP P 2–1 Z JP kaiman 692 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #117 Ro4 hide (2)
1262 hiohu JP Z 2–0 Z JP haruno 909 LotV online
1395 Albion JP P 2–0 P JP TokiSada 958 LotV online
Legacy Weekly Japan #117 Final hide (1)
1256 hiohu JP Z 2–0 P JP Albion 1254 LotV online
Memes & Dreams Invitational #1 Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
2656 Stats KR P 2–3 Z PL Elazer 2426 LotV offline
2541 Solar KR Z 3–2 Z CA Scarlett 2468 LotV offline
2714 TY KR T 3–1 T MX SpeCial 2174 LotV offline
2304 Leenock KR Z 3–2 P KR Hurricane 2242 LotV offline
Memes & Dreams Invitational #1 Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
2327 Elazer PL Z 0–3 Z KR Solar 2541 LotV offline
2650 TY KR T 3–1 Z KR Leenock 2133 LotV offline
Memes & Dreams Invitational #1 Playoffs Final hide (1)
2824 Solar KR Z 3–4 T KR TY 2650 LotV offline
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #28 Ro16 hide (6)
1131 control RU T 0–2 T NO HeltEn 1491 LotV online
1425 Bee RU Z 2–0 T US Chow LotV online
1443 domickc KR P 2–0 T CL Bryjolf 934 LotV online
888 Nicoract RU T 2–1 Z US IFeverIReaper 857 LotV online
1725 Lillekanin DK T 1–0 P FR Mraptor 586 LotV online
1222 PappiJoe DK P 1–2 Z DE BlackK 1161 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #28 Ro8 hide (4)
1903 Romson PL P 0–2 T NO HeltEn 1459 LotV online
1612 Bee RU Z 0–2 P KR domickc 1365 LotV online
2007 Guru PL Z 2–0 T RU Nicoract 888 LotV online
1704 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 Z DE BlackK 1142 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #28 Ro4 hide (2)
1459 HeltEn NO T 1–2 P KR domickc 1443 LotV online
2007 Guru PL Z 2–1 T DK Lillekanin 1704 LotV online
Proxy Tempest Sunday Heroes Open #28 Final hide (1)
1365 domickc KR P 1–3 Z PL Guru 2146 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 WB Ro32 hide (3)
1151 cypher KR P 2–0 P US Berzerker 896 LotV online
1146 bbung KR T 2–0 P CH Daniisevil 824 LotV online
902 YenFu CA P 2–0 Z US ZesTea 777 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 WB Ro16 hide (5)
1495 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 T KR bbung 1141 LotV online
1699 MacSed CN P 2–0 P US Hupsaiya 669 LotV online
1504 Ukko US Z 2–0 P CA YenFu 902 LotV online
1298 THERIDDLER CA T 2–0 Z US WarreN 1428 LotV online
1794 Future US T 2–0 T NO MiCrOLiFe 615 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1615 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 P CN MacSed 1696 LotV online
1782 Future US T 2–1 P KR January 1101 LotV online
1611 Ukko US Z 2–0 T CA THERIDDLER 1298 LotV online
1151 cypher KR P 2–1 P KR colortoss 1259 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1611 Ukko US Z 2–0 T US Future 1768 LotV online
1615 MeomaikA VN Z 2–0 P KR cypher 1191 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 LB Round 1 hide (2)
1111 Seigifried US P 1–0 P US Berzerker 896 LotV online
719 Hupsaiya US P 1–0 Z US ZesTea 777 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 LB Round 2 hide (2)
753 Hupsaiya US P 1–0 T KR bbung 1146 LotV online
910 YenFu CA P 1–0 P CH Daniisevil 805 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 LB Round 3 hide (1)
1699 MacSed CN P 1–0 P US Seigifried 1111 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 LB Round 4 hide (1)
1167 THERIDDLER CA T 1–0 P US Hupsaiya 753 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #3 LB Round 5 hide (1)
1441 MacSed CN P 2–0 T US Future 1782 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 WB Ro32 hide (5)
1387 SouLeer ES Z 2–1 P DE FeaR 1445 LotV online
1307 colortoss KR P 2–0 T US Chow LotV online
948 Lumiya AU T 0–2 T FI WoodedMicrob 1021 LotV online
1158 January KR P 2–0 P SG RedReaver LotV online
1708 Cyan CN P 2–1 P CN Route 1112 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 WB Ro16 hide (6)
1351 ArchangeL BG T 2–0 P CH Daniisevil 824 LotV online
955 Barbarossa FR Z 1–2 P CN Cyan 1874 LotV online
1226 CalebAracous US Z 2–0 P KR colortoss 1308 LotV online
1597 Demi IN Z 2–1 T FI WoodedMicrob 1071 LotV online
1753 goblin HR P 2–0 T ZA TerranLord 533 LotV online
1595 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 T KR bbung 1148 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 WB Ro8 hide (4)
1470 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 T BG ArchangeL 1365 LotV online
1874 Cyan CN P 2–0 Z US CalebAracous 1226 LotV online
1544 Demi IN Z 0–2 P HR goblin 1742 LotV online
1725 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 P KR January 1101 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 WB Ro4 hide (2)
1387 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 P CN Cyan 1874 LotV online
1753 goblin HR P 0–2 T DK Lillekanin 1725 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 WB Final hide (1)
1789 Cyan CN P 1–2 T DK Lillekanin 1725 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 LB Round 1 hide (2)
533 TerranLord ZA T 0–1 P CN Route 992 LotV online
1307 colortoss KR P 1–0 T AU Lumiya 934 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 LB Round 2 hide (3)
1146 bbung KR T 0–1 P DE FeaR 1522 LotV online
992 Route CN P 1–0 T US Chow LotV online
805 Daniisevil CH P 0–1 P SG RedReaver LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 LB Round 3 hide (2)
1351 ArchangeL BG T 1–0 P CN Route 992 LotV online
1544 Demi IN Z 1–0 P SG RedReaver LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 LB Round 4 hide (2)
1522 FeaR DE P 0–1 T BG ArchangeL 1351 LotV online
1308 colortoss KR P 1–0 Z IN Demi 1544 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Masters Cup #111 Qualifier #4 LB Round 5 hide (2)
1753 goblin HR P 2–0 T BG ArchangeL 1351 LotV online
1387 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 P KR colortoss 1308 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #31 Ro32 hide (3)
1045 Sinner MX T 2–0 Z jbjk LotV online
882 hotbar KR P 2–0 T AU Lumiya 934 LotV online
1428 WarreN US Z 2–0 T CL Bryjolf 963 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #31 Ro16 hide (5)
1609 eGGz CO Z 1–2 T CA THERIDDLER 1298 LotV online
1611 Ukko US Z 2–0 T NO MiCrOLiFe 579 LotV online
2159 Cham MX Z 2–0 P KR hotbar 897 LotV online
1696 MacSed CN P 2–0 Z US WarreN 1365 LotV online
1743 JimRising MX Z 2–0 P KR January 1180 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #31 Ro8 hide (3)
1210 Sinner MX T 0–1 T CA THERIDDLER 1199 LotV online
1308 colortoss KR P 2–1 Z US Ukko 1504 LotV online
1696 MacSed CN P 0–2 Z MX JimRising 1743 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #31 Ro4 hide (2)
1167 THERIDDLER CA T 2–1 P KR colortoss 1307 LotV online
2239 Cham MX Z 2–0 Z MX JimRising 1643 LotV online
SC2Online OSC Melee #31 Final hide (1)
1298 THERIDDLER CA T 0–3 Z MX Cham 2117 LotV online
The Gauntlet Global Open #39 Ro16 hide (5)
1262 FireZerg CA Z 2–0 T CA Buster 1128 LotV online
1365 domickc KR P 2–0 Z AU Rize 1088 LotV online
2204 Losira KR Z 2–0 T BR PrintSC 779 LotV online
1903 Romson PL P 2–0 T UK Undaunted 678 LotV online
1259 colortoss KR P 0–2 P CN Route 1112 LotV online
The Gauntlet Global Open #39 Ro8 hide (4)
2260 Snute NO Z 2–0 Z CA FireZerg 1412 LotV online
1432 domickc KR P 0–2 P CA YenFu 910 LotV online
2204 Losira KR Z 2–0 T CA THERIDDLER 1298 LotV online
1662 Romson PL P 2–0 P CN Route 1112 LotV online
The Gauntlet Global Open #39 Ro4 hide (2)
2293 Snute NO Z 2–0 P CA YenFu 902 LotV online
2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 P PL Romson 1948 LotV online
The Gauntlet Global Open #39 Final hide (1)
2293 Snute NO Z 3–0 P PL Romson 1948 LotV online
TopTierPractice Starcraft II League Qualifiers #4 Ro64 hide (7)
812 MisterL DE T 1–0 T NO MiCrOLiFe 615 LotV online
889 Ziomek PL P 2–0 R Odin LotV online
736 IntuitioN US P 2–0 Z DE LaCucaracha 871 LotV online
1036 NukeLar UA P 2–0 Z FI Mixu 594 LotV online
777 ZesTea US Z 2–1 P CH Daniisevil 818 LotV online
892 Pure US P 2–0 R arkaniii 949 LotV online
912 EON CR Z 2–0 R hendothewizard LotV online
TopTierPractice Starcraft II League Qualifiers #4 Ro32 hide (15)
1609 eGGz CO Z 2–0 T DE MisterL 832 LotV online
1014 Jardozer US Z 2–1 P CN Route 995 LotV online
1211 Sinner MX T 2–0 P PL Ziomek 914 LotV online
1279 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 P US IntuitioN 757 LotV online
1078 Frobie US T 2–1 Z US Nistic 1033 LotV online
1183 JackO LU P 2–0 P UA NukeLar 946 LotV online
940 GhostHell UA Z 2–1 P US Hjax 1196 LotV online
1470 SpaceMarine DK P 2–1 P CH Daniisevil 805 LotV online
1044 Sunokasuri RU Z 2–0 P HR Karlooo 1120 LotV online
1159 Ryosis IT Z 2–0 Z CZ Keiras 886 LotV online
1344 ArchangeL BG T 2–1 T US DisReSpeCT 835 LotV online
1021 WoodedMicrob FI T 2–1 T US Skyler 1159 LotV online
1239 DarK BO Z 2–0 Z CR EON 772 LotV online
995 Seigifried US P 2–0 Z US Raz 987 LotV online
noodles US P 2–0 P US Early 1223 LotV online
TopTierPractice Starcraft II League Qualifiers #4 Ro16 hide (7)
1614 eGGz CO Z 2–0 Z US Jardozer 999 LotV online
1211 Sinner MX T 2–1 P US noodles LotV online
1236 PappiJoe DK P 1–0 T US Frobie 1021 LotV online
1064 JackO LU P 2–1 Z UA GhostHell 940 LotV online
1215 Ryosis IT Z 2–0 P US Pure 1017 LotV online
1344 ArchangeL BG T 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob 1021 LotV online
995 Seigifried US P 2–1 Z BO DarK 1270 LotV online
WCS 2018 Austin Qualifiers North America Group Stage Group B hide (5)
2468 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 Z CA Kane 1678 LotV online
2176 Semper CA T 2–1 Z US Silky 1648 LotV online
1678 Kane CA Z 0–2 Z US Silky 1604 LotV online
2416 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T CA Semper 2176 LotV online
1648 Silky US Z 0–2 T CA Semper 2176 LotV online
WCS 2018 Austin Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group B hide (5)
2582 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T FR Clem 2137 LotV online
2312 uThermal NL T 2–0 T PL souL 1991 LotV online
2009 Clem FR T 0–2 T PL souL 1991 LotV online
2582 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 T NL uThermal 2487 LotV online
2236 souL PL T 0–2 Z PL Nerchio 2582 LotV online
WCS 2018 Austin Qualifiers Taiwan/Hong Kong/Macau/Japan Qualifier #2 Ro64 hide (10)
1450 Vaisravana JP Z 2–0 Z TW TsubatA 854 LotV online
1455 PSiArc JP T 2–0 R TW 深蹲 LotV online
796 新手 TW T 0–2 T TW LittleWolf 1052 LotV online
1278 Cell TW Z 2–1 Z TW OTsu LotV online
1509 Sen TW Z 0–2 Z TW CaStLeAGE 970 LotV online
1019 Shang TW P 0–2 Z TW TopRush 973 LotV online
BravoI TW Z 0–2 Z TW Rex 1457 LotV online
987 NaXin TW T 2–0 T TW Drima LotV online
Louis TW Z 2–0 T TW Slayer 851 LotV online
1007 KevinLiu TW T 2–0 Z TW 史戀 LotV online
WCS 2018 Austin Qualifiers Taiwan/Hong Kong/Macau/Japan Qualifier #2 Ro32 hide (16)
1262 hiohu JP Z 0–2 Z JP Vaisravana 1450 LotV online
TtapollosAK TW Z 1–2 Z TW ImReady 660 LotV online
1219 ExpecT TW T 2–0 T JP PSiArc 1702 LotV online
927 Smile TW Z 2–0 Z TW Louis LotV online
1699 Winter SE Z 2–0 T TW LittleWolf 994 LotV online
769 AresRush TW T 2–0 Z TW 骨灰玩家 LotV online
839 inthehope TW Z 0–2 Z TW Cell 1278 LotV online
BananaKinG TW T 2–1 Z TW LastUltron 936 LotV online
ResNet TW P 0–2 Z TW CaStLeAGE 970 LotV online
林柏宏 TW R 0–2 Z TW TopRush 994 LotV online
850 RevoLutioN TW Z 0–2 Z TW Rex 1457 LotV online
1026 Rose TW Z 2–0 T TW Zen LotV online
1658 GogojOey HK Z 2–1 T TW NaXin 1056 LotV online
986 Kevin TW Z 0–2 R TW 中野梓 LotV online
SCARE TW T 2–0 R TW madoka LotV online
肌樂噴老二 TW R 1–2 T TW KevinLiu 1060 LotV online
WCS 2018 Austin Qualifiers Taiwan/Hong Kong/Macau/Japan Qualifier #2 Ro16 hide (8)
1450 Vaisravana JP Z 2–0 Z TW ImReady 660 LotV online
1376 ExpecT TW T 2–0 Z TW Smile 913 LotV online
1699 Winter SE Z 2–0 T TW AresRush 769 LotV online
1273 Cell TW Z 2–0 T TW BananaKinG LotV online
972 TopRush TW Z 0–2 Z TW Rex 1457 LotV online
1554 GogojOey HK Z 2–0 R TW 中野梓 LotV online
970 CaStLeAGE TW Z 2–0 T TW SCARE LotV online
1007 KevinLiu TW T 2–1 Z TW Rose 1026 LotV online
WCS 2018 Austin Qualifiers Taiwan/Hong Kong/Macau/Japan Qualifier #2 Ro8 hide (4)
1426 Vaisravana JP Z 0–2 T TW ExpecT 1376 LotV online
1490 Winter SE Z 2–1 Z TW Cell 1278 LotV online
970 CaStLeAGE TW Z 0–2 Z TW Rex 1457 LotV online
1007 KevinLiu TW T 0–2 Z HK GogojOey 1658 LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!