ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
47.14%
52.86%
PvZ
46.07%
53.93%
TvZ
46.75%
53.25%
Mirrors
33.05%
16.53%
50.41%
Details
Dates July 2, 2020 to Aug. 13, 2020
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool ¥146,000
(= $21,026)
Players 79
Games 371
Matches 133
PvT 33–37 (47.14%)
PvZ 41–48 (46.07%)
TvZ 36–41 (46.75%)
Mirrors 40 PvP, 20 TvT, 61 ZvZ
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs Final hide (1)
08/13/2020 Serral FI Z 1–4 Z IT Reynor LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 5 hide (1)
08/13/2020 Reynor IT Z 4–3 P KR Zest LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 4 hide (1)
08/12/2020 Trap KR P 1–3 P KR Zest LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 3 hide (2)
08/12/2020 Zest KR P 3–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
08/12/2020 Stats KR P 2–3 P KR Trap LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Final hide (1)
08/12/2020 Reynor IT Z 1–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 2 hide (2)
08/06/2020 PartinG KR P 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
08/06/2020 Trap KR P 3–0 Z KR Solar LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro4 hide (2)
08/06/2020 Stats KR P 1–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
08/06/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–0 P KR Zest LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs LB Round 1 hide (4)
08/04/2020 Cure KR T 2–3 T KR INnoVation LotV online
08/04/2020 soO KR Z 2–3 P KR PartinG LotV online
08/04/2020 SpeCial MX T 1–3 Z KR Solar LotV online
08/04/2020 uThermal NL T 2–3 P KR Trap LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Playoffs WB Ro8 hide (4)
08/03/2020 Cure KR T 2–3 Z FI Serral LotV online
08/03/2020 soO KR Z 0–3 P KR Stats LotV online
08/03/2020 Zest KR P 3–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
08/03/2020 Reynor IT Z 3–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage Group D hide (15)
07/28/2020 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
07/28/2020 Astrea US P 1–2 P KR Trap LotV online
07/28/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
07/28/2020 Cure KR T 1–2 P US Astrea LotV online
07/28/2020 Cyan CN P 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
07/28/2020 Cyan CN P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
07/28/2020 SpeCial MX T 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
07/28/2020 Trap KR P 1–2 T KR Cure LotV online
07/27/2020 Trap KR P 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
07/27/2020 ShoWTimE DE P 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
07/27/2020 Cyan CN P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV online
07/27/2020 Cure KR T 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
07/27/2020 Astrea US P 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
07/27/2020 Cyan CN P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV online
07/27/2020 Cyan CN P 0–2 P KR Trap LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage Group C hide (15)
07/21/2020 PartinG KR P 1–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
07/21/2020 Clem FR T 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
07/21/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–0 Z FI Serral LotV online
07/21/2020 Armani KR Z 1–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
07/21/2020 Armani KR Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
07/21/2020 Zest KR P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
07/21/2020 Zest KR P 2–0 P KR PartinG LotV online
07/21/2020 Armani KR Z 2–1 Z KR Rogue LotV online
07/20/2020 Clem FR T 1–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
07/20/2020 Serral FI Z 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
07/20/2020 Serral FI Z 2–0 P KR Zest LotV online
07/20/2020 Armani KR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV online
07/20/2020 Armani KR Z 1–2 P KR PartinG LotV online
07/20/2020 PartinG KR P 2–0 Z KR Rogue LotV online
07/20/2020 Rogue KR Z 0–2 P KR Zest LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage Group B hide (15)
07/13/2020 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/13/2020 uThermal NL T 1–2 T KR TY LotV online
07/13/2020 Bly UA Z 0–2 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
07/13/2020 Scarlett CA Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
07/13/2020 Solar KR Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
07/13/2020 soO KR Z 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/13/2020 soO KR Z 2–1 T KR TY LotV online
07/13/2020 TY KR T 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
07/12/2020 Bly UA Z 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/12/2020 Solar KR Z 2–0 T KR TY LotV online
07/12/2020 TY KR T 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/12/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
07/12/2020 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 Z KR Solar LotV online
07/12/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 Z CA Scarlett LotV online
07/12/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Main Event Group Stage Group A hide (14)
07/10/2020 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
07/10/2020 Namshar SE Z 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
07/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
07/10/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P KR Stats LotV online
07/10/2020 Dream KR T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
07/10/2020 INnoVation KR T 1–2 P KR Stats LotV online
07/10/2020 Dream KR T 1–2 T KR INnoVation LotV online
07/09/2020 TIME CN T 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
07/09/2020 Reynor IT Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/09/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
07/09/2020 TIME CN T 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
07/09/2020 TIME CN T 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
07/09/2020 Stats KR P 2–1 T KR Dream LotV online
07/09/2020 TIME CN T 2–1 T KR INnoVation LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier KR Ro8 hide (4)
07/07/2020 Bunny KR T 0–3 Z KR Rogue LotV online
07/07/2020 Dream KR T 3–0 P KR Hurricane LotV online
07/07/2020 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–3 P KR Stats LotV online
07/07/2020 Armani KR Z 3–2 Z KR soO LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier KR Ro16 hide (7)
07/07/2020 Rogue KR Z 2–0 P KR Green LotV online
07/07/2020 Super KR P 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
07/07/2020 Hurricane KR P 2–0 Z CN xrus LotV online
07/07/2020 ThebarTV KR Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV online
07/07/2020 Bomber KR T 0–2 P KR Stats LotV online
07/07/2020 IntoTheBest KR P 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
07/07/2020 soO KR Z 2–0 P KR Zoun LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier KR Ro32 hide (8)
07/07/2020 Prince KR P 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV online
07/07/2020 Mural R 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV online
07/07/2020 Rich CN Z 0–2 Z CN xrus LotV online
07/07/2020 Patience KR P 1–2 T KR Dream LotV online
07/07/2020 Stats KR P 2–0 P KR Shining LotV online
07/07/2020 Nice TW P 0–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV online
07/07/2020 kkkkkjr FI R 0–2 P KR Zoun LotV online
07/07/2020 Annex T 0–2 Z KR soO LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier CN Final hide (1)
07/06/2020 Cyan CN P 3–1 P CN Jieshi LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier CN Ro4 hide (2)
07/06/2020 Coffee CN T 0–2 P CN Jieshi LotV online
07/06/2020 Cyan CN P 2–1 Z CN Silky LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier CN Ro8 hide (4)
07/06/2020 Coffee CN T 2–0 T CN Dragon LotV online
07/06/2020 Jieshi CN P 2–0 Z CN 重在参与来被人虐 LotV online
07/06/2020 Hyperion CN Z 0–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
07/06/2020 Cyan CN P 2–1 Z CN BreakingGG LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier CN Ro16 hide (8)
07/06/2020 重在参与来被人虐 CN Z 2–1 P CN Nostrength LotV online
07/06/2020 MacSed CN P 0–2 P CN Jieshi LotV online
07/06/2020 danran CN Z 0–2 T CN Dragon LotV online
07/06/2020 Firefly CN P 0–2 T CN Coffee LotV online
07/06/2020 XY CN T 1–2 Z CN Silky LotV online
07/06/2020 Hyperion CN Z 2–1 T CN Xiami LotV online
07/06/2020 BreakingGG CN Z 2–1 P HK Bistork LotV online
07/06/2020 Cyan CN P 2–0 P CN 弥新 LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier US Final hide (1)
07/02/2020 PandaBearMe US Z 2–3 Z SE Namshar LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier US Ro4 hide (2)
07/02/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z US Silky LotV online
07/02/2020 fig P 0–2 Z US PandaBearMe LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier US Ro8 hide (4)
07/02/2020 Silky US Z 2–0 R bearLVdinsum LotV online
07/02/2020 Namshar SE Z 2–0 R WinniethePooh LotV online
07/02/2020 PandaBearMe US Z 2–1 R hhjo LotV online
07/02/2020 Shielder P 0–2 P fig LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier US Ro16 hide (4)
07/02/2020 Silky US Z 2–1 T US Skyler LotV online
07/02/2020 hhjo R 2–1 P CN Mage LotV online
07/02/2020 HEAT P 0–2 Z US PandaBearMe LotV online
07/02/2020 fig P 2–1 T CN VeritaS LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier EU Ro4 hide (2)
07/02/2020 uThermal NL T 3–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
07/02/2020 Bly UA Z 3–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier EU Ro8 hide (4)
07/02/2020 Denver FR Z 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
07/02/2020 uThermal NL T 2–1 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/02/2020 SouLeer ES Z 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
07/02/2020 Bly UA Z 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
Douyu Cup 2020 #1 Qualifier EU Ro16 hide (5)
07/02/2020 MonstR SE P 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
07/02/2020 AqueroN ES T 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
07/02/2020 bobicus UK Z 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
07/02/2020 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 P sadboy LotV online
07/02/2020 goblin HR P 2–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!