ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
48.00%
52.00%
PvZ
22.22%
77.78%
TvZ
51.16%
48.84%
Mirrors
31.82%
54.54%
13.64%
Details
Date June 20, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Offline
Players 30
Games 108
Matches 48
PvT 12–13 (48.00%)
PvZ 4–14 (22.22%)
TvZ 22–21 (51.16%)
Mirrors 7 PvP, 12 TvT, 3 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR jun LotV offline
06/20/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z UK Quaterno LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR herO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR herO LotV offline
06/20/2019 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/20/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P KR jun LotV offline
06/20/2019 Quaterno UK Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
06/20/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–1 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 T KR Guilty LotV offline
06/20/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P TW Nice LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Guilty KR T 2–0 P KR Seed LotV offline
06/20/2019 TOP KR T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
06/20/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/20/2019 Seed KR P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
06/20/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 T KR Guilty LotV offline
06/20/2019 Nice TW P 0–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
06/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T KR TOP LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 5 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 T KR KeeN LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 3 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Bomber KR T 2–1 P US Astrea LotV offline
06/20/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 P KR MC LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/20/2019 MC KR P 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 Rogue KR Z 1–2 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 TY KR T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
06/20/2019 KeeN KR T 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/20/2019 Bomber KR T 2–1 P KR MC LotV offline
06/20/2019 TY KR T 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV offline
06/20/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR KeeN LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Ro16 hide (1)
06/20/2019 MC KR P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Patience KR P 1–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 T UK Wardi LotV offline
06/20/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2019 TaeJa KR T 2–0 T RU Overpass LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
06/20/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/20/2019 Wardi UK T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
06/20/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 T RU Overpass LotV offline
06/20/2019 Creator KR P 2–1 T KR TaeJa LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!