ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
52.87%
47.13%
PvZ
48.28%
51.72%
TvZ
54.74%
45.26%
Mirrors
43.13%
47.05%
9.80%
Details
Dates June 20, 2019 to June 21, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Offline
Players 56
Games 299
Matches 132
PvT 46–41 (52.87%)
PvZ 28–30 (48.28%)
TvZ 52–43 (54.74%)
Mirrors 22 PvP, 24 TvT, 5 ZvZ
External Homepage LP
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group G LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/21/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Rookie KR T 0–2 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group G WB Final hide (1)
06/21/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR Patience LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/21/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR Rookie LotV offline
06/21/2019 TaeJa KR T 1–2 Z KR DongRaeGu LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Nice TW P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group F LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Bunny KR T 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
06/21/2019 Armani KR Z 2–1 T KR SpeeD LotV offline
06/21/2019 Bunny KR T 2–0 P KR Arai LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/21/2019 Nice TW P 2–0 T KR Bunny LotV offline
06/21/2019 Armani KR Z 1–2 T KR aLive LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group F WB Ro8 hide (2)
06/21/2019 Nice TW P 2–1 T KR SpeeD LotV offline
06/21/2019 Arai KR P 0–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group E LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/21/2019 PartinG KR P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group E LB Round 1 hide (2)
06/21/2019 Losira KR Z 2–0 T RU Overpass LotV offline
06/21/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P KR jun LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group E WB Final hide (1)
06/21/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/21/2019 PartinG KR P 2–0 P US Astrea LotV offline
06/21/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group E WB Ro8 hide (2)
06/21/2019 PartinG KR P 2–0 T RU Overpass LotV offline
06/21/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 P KR jun LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/21/2019 KeeN KR T 2–1 P TW Has LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group D LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Erik BR Z 0–2 P TW Has LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 R KR Emperor LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group D WB Final hide (1)
06/21/2019 KeeN KR T 0–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/21/2019 Erik BR Z 1–2 P KR Zest LotV offline
06/21/2019 KeeN KR T 2–1 P TW Has LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group D WB Ro8 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Emperor KR R 0–2 P TW Has LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group C LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Trust KR P 1–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group C LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Rex TW Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group C WB Final hide (1)
06/21/2019 Trust KR P 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/21/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV offline
06/21/2019 Trust KR P 2–0 T KR Dream LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/21/2019 TRUE KR Z 1–2 T KR Bomber LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group B LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/21/2019 MaSa CA T 1–2 T KR Bomber LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/21/2019 Bomber KR T 2–1 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/21/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 T CA MaSa LotV offline
06/21/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group B WB Ro8 hide (1)
06/21/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/21/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P KR MC LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group A LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/21/2019 TOP KR T 1–2 P KR MC LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group A LB Round 1 hide (2)
06/21/2019 MC KR P 2–0 T UK Wardi LotV offline
06/21/2019 TOP KR T 2–0 Z UK Quaterno LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group A WB Final hide (1)
06/21/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/21/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 T KR TOP LotV offline
06/21/2019 MC KR P 0–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 2 Group A WB Ro8 hide (2)
06/21/2019 Wardi UK T 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
06/21/2019 Quaterno UK Z 0–2 P KR MC LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 2–0 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–1 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Armani KR Z 2–0 P KR jun LotV offline
06/20/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z UK Quaterno LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 INnoVation KR T 0–2 P KR herO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 0–2 P KR herO LotV offline
06/20/2019 Armani KR Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group G WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/20/2019 DongRaeGu KR Z 2–0 P KR jun LotV offline
06/20/2019 Quaterno UK Z 0–2 T KR INnoVation LotV offline
06/20/2019 SpeCial MX T 1–2 Z KR Armani LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–1 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 1–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 FanTaSy KR T 2–0 T KR Guilty LotV offline
06/20/2019 RagnaroK KR Z 2–0 P TW Nice LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F LB Round 1 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Guilty KR T 2–0 P KR Seed LotV offline
06/20/2019 TOP KR T 0–2 P TW Nice LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 1–2 T KR Maru LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
06/20/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group F WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/20/2019 Seed KR P 0–2 Z KR RagnaroK LotV offline
06/20/2019 Maru KR T 2–0 T KR Guilty LotV offline
06/20/2019 Nice TW P 0–2 T KR FanTaSy LotV offline
06/20/2019 Scarlett CA Z 2–0 T KR TOP LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 5 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Rogue KR Z 2–0 T KR KeeN LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 3 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Bomber KR T 2–1 P US Astrea LotV offline
06/20/2019 KeeN KR T 2–0 P KR MC LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 2 hide (1)
06/20/2019 MC KR P 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Astrea US P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 Rogue KR Z 1–2 T KR TY LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 TY KR T 2–0 T KR Bomber LotV offline
06/20/2019 KeeN KR T 0–2 Z KR Rogue LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/20/2019 Bomber KR T 2–1 P KR MC LotV offline
06/20/2019 TY KR T 2–0 Z TW Rex LotV offline
06/20/2019 Astrea US P 0–2 T KR KeeN LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group E WB Ro16 hide (1)
06/20/2019 MC KR P 2–0 P KR LunaSea LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Solar KR Z 2–0 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Patience KR P 1–2 P KR Creator LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Creator KR P 2–0 T UK Wardi LotV offline
06/20/2019 Patience KR P 2–0 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2019 TaeJa KR T 2–0 T RU Overpass LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 soO KR Z 2–1 Z KR Solar LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Patience KR P 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
06/20/2019 Creator KR P 0–2 Z KR soO LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Afternoon Group D WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/20/2019 Wardi UK T 0–2 Z KR Solar LotV offline
06/20/2019 soO KR Z 2–0 T RU Overpass LotV offline
06/20/2019 Creator KR P 2–1 T KR TaeJa LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 PartinG KR P 0–2 T KR Cure LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Cure KR T 2–1 T KR Dream LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Zest KR P 0–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
06/20/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z CA NoRegreT LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C LB Round 1 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Thalandros NL Z 0–2 T KR Dream LotV offline
06/20/2019 NoRegreT CA Z 2–0 R KR Emperor LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 P KR PartinG LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Cure KR T 0–2 P KR PartinG LotV offline
06/20/2019 Zest KR P 1–2 Z KR Impact LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group C WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/20/2019 PartinG KR P 2–1 T KR Dream LotV offline
06/20/2019 Cure KR T 2–0 Z NL Thalandros LotV offline
06/20/2019 Impact KR Z 2–0 R KR Emperor LotV offline
06/20/2019 Zest KR P 2–1 Z CA NoRegreT LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 TRUE KR Z 2–0 Z BR Erik LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Has TW P 0–2 Z BR Erik LotV offline
06/20/2019 Bunny KR T 1–2 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Erik BR Z 2–0 T KR 밀면 LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 sOs KR P 2–1 P KR Dear LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Bunny KR T 0–2 P KR Dear LotV offline
06/20/2019 sOs KR P 2–0 P TW Has LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group B WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/20/2019 Dear KR P 2–0 T KR 밀면 LotV offline
06/20/2019 Erik BR Z 0–2 T KR Bunny LotV offline
06/20/2019 Has TW P 2–0 Z KR TRUE LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A LB Round 4 hide (1)
06/20/2019 Super KR P 2–0 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A LB Round 3 hide (1)
06/20/2019 GuMiho KR T 2–0 T CA MaSa LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A LB Round 2 hide (2)
06/20/2019 RiSky UK Z 1–2 T CA MaSa LotV offline
06/20/2019 Losira KR Z 0–2 T KR GuMiho LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A LB Round 1 hide (1)
06/20/2019 MaSa CA T 2–0 P KR Trust LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A WB Final hide (1)
06/20/2019 Super KR P 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/20/2019 Stats KR P 2–0 Z KR Losira LotV offline
06/20/2019 RiSky UK Z 0–2 P KR Super LotV offline
GSL 2019 Season 3 Qualifier Day 1 Morning Group A WB Ro8 hide (3)
06/20/2019 Losira KR Z 2–1 P KR Trust LotV offline
06/20/2019 MaSa CA T 0–2 P KR Stats LotV offline
06/20/2019 Super KR P 2–1 T KR GuMiho LotV offline

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!