ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
42.28%
57.72%
PvZ
44.44%
55.56%
TvZ
44.86%
55.14%
Mirrors
30.43%
16.30%
53.26%
Details
Dates June 19, 2019 to Nov. 29, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $1,382.5
Players 128
Games 596
Matches 264
PvT 52–71 (42.28%)
PvZ 76–95 (44.44%)
TvZ 48–59 (44.86%)
Mirrors 56 PvP, 30 TvT, 98 ZvZ
Krystianer Cup #6 Final hide (1)
11/29/2019 InZaNe DE T 0–3 T MX SpeCial LotV online
Krystianer Cup #6 Ro4 hide (2)
11/29/2019 SpeCial MX T 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
11/29/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
Krystianer Cup #6 Ro8 hide (4)
11/29/2019 Kas UA T 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
11/29/2019 Nitix BG Z 1–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
11/29/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
11/29/2019 souL PL T 0–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
Krystianer Cup #6 Ro16 hide (8)
11/29/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
11/29/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
11/29/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 P RU McZero LotV online
11/29/2019 MaNa PL P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
11/29/2019 Ziomek PL P 0–2 Z BG Nitix LotV online
11/29/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU PuG LotV online
11/29/2019 SenSei DE Z 0–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
11/29/2019 PAPI PL P 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
Krystianer Cup #6 Ro32 hide (15)
11/29/2019 MacSed CN P 0–2 T MX SpeCial LotV online
11/29/2019 ptatoo R 0–2 Z FI Mixu LotV online
11/29/2019 Guru PL Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
11/29/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
11/29/2019 TheMoeHawk MY P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
11/29/2019 Nitix BG Z 2–0 T RU control LotV online
11/29/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 P DK MaxPax LotV online
11/29/2019 starkiller US Z 2–1 Z RU Bee LotV online
11/29/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T UA JEROS LotV online
11/29/2019 NasisNazty US P 0–2 P RU PuG LotV online
11/29/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
11/29/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 T AniStarNet LotV online
11/29/2019 Aristori PL Z 0–2 Z DE SenSei LotV online
11/29/2019 Nithala RS Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
11/29/2019 PAPI PL P 2–1 T KR Lero LotV online
Krystianer Cup #6 Ro64 hide (2)
11/29/2019 Trifax PL Z 0–2 P DK MaxPax LotV online
11/29/2019 Lero KR T 2–1 P Zabura LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #3 Final hide (1)
11/02/2019 RazerBlader UK T 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #3 Ro4 hide (2)
11/02/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z PL Aristori LotV online
11/02/2019 RazerBlader UK T 2–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #3 Ro8 hide (4)
11/02/2019 Terxel DE T 0–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
11/02/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
11/02/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–1 T KR Lero LotV online
11/02/2019 RazerBlader UK T 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #3 Ro16 hide (7)
11/02/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–0 Z PL Keris LotV online
11/02/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
11/02/2019 Spaz DE P 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
11/02/2019 Miai P 0–2 T KR Lero LotV online
11/02/2019 CzarnyKruk PL Z 0–2 P PL Ziomek LotV online
11/02/2019 Suhinho PL Z 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
11/02/2019 DarthArab T 0–2 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #2 Final hide (1)
10/26/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–3 Z RU Bee LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #2 Ro4 hide (2)
10/26/2019 ArT PL P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
10/26/2019 Guru PL Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #2 Ro8 hide (3)
10/26/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 Z US starkiller LotV online
10/26/2019 ArT PL P 2–1 T DE Moja LotV online
10/26/2019 SunSet UA Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #2 Ro16 hide (8)
10/26/2019 starkiller US Z 2–1 P RU Nerazim LotV online
10/26/2019 Ziomek PL P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
10/26/2019 DarthArab T 0–2 T DE Moja LotV online
10/26/2019 SenSei DE Z 0–2 P PL ArT LotV online
10/26/2019 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
10/26/2019 Aristori PL Z 1–2 Z UA SunSet LotV online
10/26/2019 Rodzyn PL P 2–1 Z PL Trifax LotV online
10/26/2019 Angry PL T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #2 Ro32 hide (15)
10/26/2019 Nerazim RU P 2–0 T KR Lero LotV online
10/26/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 Z US starkiller LotV online
10/26/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
10/26/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 T nok LotV online
10/26/2019 Moja DE T 2–0 P lentie LotV online
10/26/2019 DarthArab T 2–0 Z PL ProFarT LotV online
10/26/2019 Basset RU Z 1–2 P PL ArT LotV online
10/26/2019 DeepThought AT P 0–2 Z DE SenSei LotV online
10/26/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
10/26/2019 NasisNazty US P 0–2 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
10/26/2019 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 Z UA SunSet LotV online
10/26/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–0 T IT BabyMarine LotV online
10/26/2019 ForJumy DE P 1–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
10/26/2019 Marsman NL P 1–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
10/26/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–2 T PL Angry LotV online
Krystianer Cup #5 Final hide (1)
10/16/2019 Bly UA Z 3–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
Krystianer Cup #5 Third place match hide (1)
10/16/2019 PAPI PL P 1–2 P PL Gerald LotV online
Krystianer Cup #5 Ro4 hide (2)
10/16/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
10/16/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 P PL PAPI LotV online
Krystianer Cup #5 Ro8 hide (4)
10/16/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
10/16/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 Z RU Vanya LotV online
10/16/2019 PAPI PL P 2–1 Z RU Basset LotV online
10/16/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P PL Ziomek LotV online
Krystianer Cup #5 Ro16 hide (8)
10/16/2019 CmPltLyShT DE Z 0–2 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
10/16/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 P RU McZero LotV online
10/16/2019 Ziggy PL T 1–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
10/16/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
10/16/2019 Shino FR Z 0–2 Z RU Basset LotV online
10/16/2019 PAPI PL P 2–1 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
10/16/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
10/16/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
Krystianer Cup #5 Ro32 hide (11)
10/16/2019 MogarFNSMASH CA T 1–2 Z DE CmPltLyShT LotV online
10/16/2019 Aristori PL Z 1–2 P RU McZero LotV online
10/16/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 Z PL Guru LotV online
10/16/2019 SchokoRitter DE Z 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
10/16/2019 Terxel DE T 2–0 Z PL DocTor LotV online
10/16/2019 Basset RU Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
10/16/2019 Tocon PL T 0–2 Z FR Shino LotV online
10/16/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P DE MisterG LotV online
10/16/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 P RU anioki LotV online
10/16/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
10/16/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Krystianer Cup #5 Ro64 hide (3)
10/16/2019 PuG RU P 2–1 P DK Thias LotV online
10/16/2019 Earendil AT R 0–2 Z PL Damrud LotV online
10/16/2019 Destro FR Z 0–2 P RU Exostriker LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #1 Final hide (1)
10/12/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #1 Ro4 hide (2)
10/12/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
10/12/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T PL Tocon LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #1 Ro8 hide (4)
10/12/2019 Nerazim RU P 2–0 Z RU AllHailLulu LotV online
10/12/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 2–1 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
10/12/2019 Tocon PL T 2–1 P AT DeepThought LotV online
10/12/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #1 Ro16 hide (6)
10/12/2019 Nerazim RU P 2–1 P PL Ziomek LotV online
10/12/2019 Exostriker RU P 0–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
10/12/2019 Helios T 0–2 P AT DeepThought LotV online
10/12/2019 Terxel DE T 1–2 T PL Tocon LotV online
10/12/2019 zerxam P 0–2 P DE ForJumy LotV online
10/12/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P KZ Upakowka LotV online
Krystianer Cup Weekly #1 Ro32 hide (5)
10/12/2019 AllHailLulu RU Z 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
10/12/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
10/12/2019 Guru PL Z 1–2 P PL Rodzyn LotV online
10/12/2019 Tocon PL T 2–1 Z NL Amanda LotV online
10/12/2019 AntonyZerg KZ Z 1–2 P KZ Upakowka LotV online
Krystianer Cup #4 Final hide (1)
09/13/2019 Bly UA Z 3–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
Krystianer Cup #4 Third place match hide (1)
09/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
Krystianer Cup #4 Ro4 hide (2)
09/13/2019 RazerBlader UK T 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
09/13/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
Krystianer Cup #4 Ro8 hide (4)
09/13/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
09/13/2019 RazerBlader UK T 2–0 P NL Marsman LotV online
09/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
09/13/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Aristori LotV online
Krystianer Cup #4 Ro16 hide (8)
09/13/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
09/13/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T BG Wanderer LotV online
09/13/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
09/13/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 T UK RazerBlader LotV online
09/13/2019 Guru PL Z 2–1 Z FR Shino LotV online
09/13/2019 Chess AT T 0–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
09/13/2019 ZeroTV RU P 0–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
09/13/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
Krystianer Cup #4 Ro32 hide (13)
09/13/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 T RU control LotV online
09/13/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P itsmes LotV online
09/13/2019 Wanderer BG T 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter LotV online
09/13/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
09/13/2019 Marsman NL P 2–1 P RU EnigmA LotV online
09/13/2019 RazerBlader UK T 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
09/13/2019 Shino FR Z 2–1 Z RU Koreshok LotV online
09/13/2019 Guru PL Z 2–1 Z US starkiller LotV online
09/13/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T CA MogarFNSMASH LotV online
09/13/2019 Snoxtar PL Z 0–2 T AT Chess LotV online
09/13/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–0 P MY TheMoeHawk LotV online
09/13/2019 DraGo PL Z 0–2 P RU ZeroTV LotV online
09/13/2019 WayTeh BY P 1–2 Z PL Trifax LotV online
Krystianer Cup #3 Final hide (1)
08/20/2019 Denver FR Z 3–1 T NL uThermal LotV online
Krystianer Cup #3 Third place match hide (1)
08/20/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
Krystianer Cup #3 Ro4 hide (2)
08/20/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/20/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
Krystianer Cup #3 Ro8 hide (4)
08/20/2019 Aristori PL Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/20/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
08/20/2019 Awers UA T 0–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
08/20/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
Krystianer Cup #3 Ro16 hide (8)
08/20/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 Z NL aGaham LotV online
08/20/2019 Ziomek PL P 0–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
08/20/2019 HolyHit DE P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
08/20/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z PL Snoxtar LotV online
08/20/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
08/20/2019 LeFaucheur FR Z 1–2 T UA Awers LotV online
08/20/2019 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
08/20/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P PL PAPI LotV online
Krystianer Cup #3 Ro32 hide (15)
08/20/2019 DocTor PL Z 0–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
08/20/2019 Mixu FI Z 0–2 Z NL aGaham LotV online
08/20/2019 Moja DE T 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
08/20/2019 Ziomek PL P 2–1 P DK Exited LotV online
08/20/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
08/20/2019 Trifax PL Z 0–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
08/20/2019 Snoxtar PL Z 2–0 P DE ForJumy LotV online
08/20/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 Z DE JaKeN LotV online
08/20/2019 RazerBlader UK T 1–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
08/20/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z FR Denver LotV online
08/20/2019 Awers UA T 2–0 P AT jumanjii LotV online
08/20/2019 PappiJoe DK P 2–0 Z PL ProFarT LotV online
08/20/2019 Delvier PL P 0–2 T DK Lillekanin LotV online
08/20/2019 BluE PL P 0–2 P PL PAPI LotV online
08/20/2019 Marsman NL P 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
Krystianer Cup #3 Ro64 hide (16)
08/20/2019 WoodedMicrob FI T 1–2 P AT jumanjii LotV online
08/20/2019 aGaham NL Z 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
08/20/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 P US NasisNazty LotV online
08/20/2019 Fallenger RU Z 1–2 Z PL Aristori LotV online
08/20/2019 Exited DK P 2–0 Z CN Punk LotV online
08/20/2019 Fanatig PL P 0–2 T PL Ziggy LotV online
08/20/2019 HolyHit DE P 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
08/20/2019 ForJumy DE P 2–0 R US coconutgamezz LotV online
08/20/2019 Snoxtar PL Z 2–0 P RU ShadowRoma LotV online
08/20/2019 Suhinho PL Z 0–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
08/20/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z DE SchokoRitter LotV online
08/20/2019 ProFarT PL Z 2–1 R Jigglypuffgod LotV online
08/20/2019 Lillekanin DK T 2–0 R euwebmarine LotV online
08/20/2019 PAPI PL P 2–0 P batricc LotV online
08/20/2019 BluE PL P 2–0 Z DE Seltic LotV online
08/20/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 P FI TheMusZero LotV online
Krystianer Cup #2 Final hide (1)
07/24/2019 Bly UA Z 1–3 P FR DnS LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!