ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

Details
Dates June 3, 2019 to June 22, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Online
Prizepool $10,000
Players 98
Games 678
Matches 289
PvT 78–67 (53.79%)
PvZ 95–86 (52.49%)
TvZ 56–75 (42.75%)
Mirrors 85 PvP, 53 TvT, 72 ZvZ
External LP
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Final hide (1)
06/22/2019 Serral FI Z 4–1 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Ro4 hide (2)
06/22/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–3 Z IT Reynor LotV online
06/22/2019 Serral FI Z 3–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Playoffs Ro8 hide (4)
06/22/2019 Reynor IT Z 3–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
06/22/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 0–3 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/22/2019 uThermal NL T 1–3 Z DE Lambo LotV online
06/22/2019 Serral FI Z 3–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group D hide (5)
06/16/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/16/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/16/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
06/16/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
06/16/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group C hide (5)
06/15/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
06/15/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 T FR Clem LotV online
06/15/2019 Strange RU P 1–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
06/15/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
06/15/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P RU Strange LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group B hide (5)
06/09/2019 MarineLorD FR T 2–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
06/09/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
06/09/2019 MaNa PL P 1–2 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
06/09/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
06/09/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Group Stage Group A hide (5)
06/08/2019 DnS FR P 1–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
06/08/2019 Elazer PL Z 0–2 T NL uThermal LotV online
06/08/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
06/08/2019 uThermal NL T 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
06/08/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 Z UA Bly LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 9 hide (2)
06/04/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/04/2019 goblin HR P 0–2 P RU Strange LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 8 hide (2)
06/04/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
06/04/2019 SortOf SE Z 0–2 P RU Strange LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 7 hide (4)
06/04/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
06/04/2019 Zanster SE Z 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
06/04/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 6 hide (4)
06/04/2019 Namshar SE Z 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
06/04/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
06/04/2019 Strange RU P 2–1 T UA Kas LotV online
06/04/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 5 hide (8)
06/04/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T DE InZaNe LotV online
06/04/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–1 Z DE Seltic LotV online
06/04/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
06/04/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
06/04/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 T BG Wanderer LotV online
06/04/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
06/04/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 Z EE kiyj LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 4 hide (8)
06/04/2019 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
06/04/2019 Seltic DE Z 2–1 P RU Milka LotV online
06/04/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
06/04/2019 Genies RU P 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
06/04/2019 Ziggy PL T 0–2 T BG Wanderer LotV online
06/04/2019 DeeDan RU T 0–2 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 2–0 T PL Basior LotV online
06/04/2019 AqueroN ES T 1–2 Z EE kiyj LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 3 hide (16)
06/04/2019 Guru PL Z 1–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
06/04/2019 WindmillMan VE P 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
06/04/2019 Milka RU P 2–0 Z FR YoGo LotV online
06/04/2019 Seltic DE Z 2–0 P RU GrimReaper LotV online
06/04/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 0–2 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
06/04/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
06/04/2019 Nerazim RU P 2–0 P DE Spaz LotV online
06/04/2019 Genies RU P 2–0 T RS Beastyqt LotV online
06/04/2019 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 0–2 T BG Wanderer LotV online
06/04/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 T RU Creed LotV online
06/04/2019 Arctur RU T 0–2 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2019 DeeDan RU T 2–0 P UK Excalibur LotV online
06/04/2019 HolyHit DE P 0–2 T PL Basior LotV online
06/04/2019 BluE PL P 1–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
06/04/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 Z EE kiyj LotV online
06/04/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P RU bibizyan LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 2 hide (16)
06/04/2019 Aristori PL Z 0–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
06/04/2019 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV online
06/04/2019 YoGo FR Z 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
06/04/2019 VOVAABBFISH RU R 0–2 P RU GrimReaper LotV online
06/04/2019 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
06/04/2019 GhostHell UA Z 2–0 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
06/04/2019 Fallenger RU Z 0–2 P DE Spaz LotV online
06/04/2019 Beastyqt RS T 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
06/04/2019 Wanderer BG T 2–0 P DE Zippy LotV online
06/04/2019 Lithian FI P 0–2 T RU Creed LotV online
06/04/2019 Mirzo FI Z 0–2 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2019 Excalibur UK P 2–0 Z UA ChelliShe LotV online
06/04/2019 MODEUS RU T 0–2 T PL Basior LotV online
06/04/2019 FunK CH P 0–2 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
06/04/2019 kiyj EE Z 2–0 Z BG msrm LotV online
06/04/2019 bibizyan RU P 2–0 T HU ThorDrop LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 LB Round 1 hide (7)
06/04/2019 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 T HU psz LotV online
06/04/2019 VOVAABBFISH RU R 2–0 P RS CasiN LotV online
06/04/2019 GhostHell UA Z 2–0 Z BG Nitix LotV online
06/04/2019 Beastyqt RS T 2–1 R RU Mattew LotV online
06/04/2019 Lithian FI P 2–0 P DE Sart LotV online
06/04/2019 Deus UA Z 0–2 P UK Excalibur LotV online
06/04/2019 MengnanR RU Z 0–2 P RU bibizyan LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro4 hide (2)
06/04/2019 goblin HR P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/04/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro8 hide (4)
06/04/2019 Harstem NL P 1–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/04/2019 goblin HR P 2–1 Z SE Zanster LotV online
06/04/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
06/04/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE SortOf LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro16 hide (8)
06/04/2019 Bly UA Z 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
06/04/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z RU Bee LotV online
06/04/2019 SKillous RU P 0–2 Z SE Zanster LotV online
06/04/2019 goblin HR P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
06/04/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 T PL souL LotV online
06/04/2019 Namshar SE Z 1–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/04/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z SE SortOf LotV online
06/04/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro32 hide (16)
06/04/2019 Kas UA T 2–1 P RU Genies LotV online
06/04/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 P RU Nerazim LotV online
06/04/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
06/04/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 T RU SKillkiCow LotV online
06/04/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–0 Z DE Seltic LotV online
06/04/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 P RU Milka LotV online
06/04/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 P VE WindmillMan LotV online
06/04/2019 goblin HR P 2–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2019 souL PL T 2–1 T ES AqueroN LotV online
06/04/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
06/04/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
06/04/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 P DE HolyHit LotV online
06/04/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T RU DeeDan LotV online
06/04/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T RU Arctur LotV online
06/04/2019 Ziggy PL T 0–2 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
06/04/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro64 hide (29)
06/04/2019 MengnanR RU Z 0–2 P RU Genies LotV online
06/04/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 T HU ThorDrop LotV online
06/04/2019 Nerazim RU P 2–1 Z EE kiyj LotV online
06/04/2019 FunK CH P 1–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
06/04/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–0 Z UA DIMAGA LotV online
06/04/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 2–1 T RU MODEUS LotV online
06/04/2019 Harstem NL P 2–1 T PL Basior LotV online
06/04/2019 Seltic DE Z 2–0 Z UA Deus LotV online
06/04/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–0 Z UA ChelliShe LotV online
06/04/2019 Milka RU P 2–0 Z FI Mirzo LotV online
06/04/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2019 WindmillMan VE P 2–0 P FI Lithian LotV online
06/04/2019 Denver FR Z 2–0 T RU Creed LotV online
06/04/2019 Wanderer BG T 0–2 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/04/2019 goblin HR P 2–0 P DE Zippy LotV online
06/04/2019 Beastyqt RS T 1–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
06/04/2019 souL PL T 2–0 Z FI Mixu LotV online
06/04/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 2–0 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
06/04/2019 MaNa PL P 2–0 P DE Spaz LotV online
06/04/2019 BluE PL P 2–1 Z UA GhostHell LotV online
06/04/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
06/04/2019 PappiJoe DK P 1–2 P DE HolyHit LotV online
06/04/2019 DeeDan RU T 2–0 R RU VOVAABBFISH LotV online
06/04/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 P RU GrimReaper LotV online
06/04/2019 YoGo FR Z 1–2 T RU Arctur LotV online
06/04/2019 Gerald PL P 2–0 T DE Terxel LotV online
06/04/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 2–1 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
06/04/2019 Ziggy PL T 2–0 T FI Luolis LotV online
06/04/2019 LIGHTWEIGHT KZ P 2–0 Z PL Aristori LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #2 WB Ro128 hide (7)
06/04/2019 psz HU T 0–2 Z BG msrm LotV online
06/04/2019 CasiN RS P 0–2 T PL Basior LotV online
06/04/2019 Nitix BG Z 0–2 P RU Strange LotV online
06/04/2019 Zippy DE P 2–0 R RU Mattew LotV online
06/04/2019 Spaz DE P 2–0 P DE Sart LotV online
06/04/2019 Excalibur UK P 0–2 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
06/04/2019 bibizyan RU P 0–2 T DE InZaNe LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 9 hide (2)
06/03/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/03/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 8 hide (2)
06/03/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/03/2019 Kas UA T 0–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 7 hide (4)
06/03/2019 Denver FR Z 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/03/2019 Gerald PL P 1–2 Z PL Nerchio LotV online
06/03/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/03/2019 MaNa PL P 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 6 hide (4)
06/03/2019 Brat_OK RU T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
06/03/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
06/03/2019 goblin HR P 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/03/2019 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 5 hide (8)
06/03/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 P UA Lisandro LotV online
06/03/2019 Brat_OK RU T 2–1 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/03/2019 Zippy DE P 0–2 Z SE Zanster LotV online
06/03/2019 Nerchio PL Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
06/03/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/03/2019 goblin HR P 2–1 T DE InZaNe LotV online
06/03/2019 Nitix BG Z 1–2 T UA Kas LotV online
06/03/2019 Minatoeh UA Z 0–2 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 4 hide (8)
06/03/2019 Lisandro UA P 2–1 Z PL Guru LotV online
06/03/2019 Bly UA Z 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
06/03/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–0 T RS Beastyqt LotV online
06/03/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 Z RU Fallenger LotV online
06/03/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/03/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–0 P RU Nerazim LotV online
06/03/2019 Kas UA T 2–0 T RU MODEUS LotV online
06/03/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 P DK PappiJoe LotV online
WCS 2019 Summer Qualifiers Europe Open Qualifier #1 LB Round 3 hide (15)
06/03/2019 Guru PL Z 2–0 T RU DeeDan LotV online
06/03/2019 Lisandro UA P 2–0 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
06/03/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 Z DK Spazymazy LotV online
06/03/2019 Wanderer BG T 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
06/03/2019 SKillkiCow RU T 0–2 T RS Beastyqt LotV online
06/03/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
06/03/2019 SortOf SE Z 2–0 T RU Creed LotV online
06/03/2019 GhostHell UA Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
06/03/2019 souL PL T 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
06/03/2019 Arctur RU T 1–2 P RU Nerazim LotV online
06/03/2019 InZaNe DE T 2–1 P DE HolyHit LotV online
06/03/2019 MODEUS RU T 2–1 T FI Luolis LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!