ALIGULAC

StarCraft 2 Progaming Statistics and Predictions

Language:

PvT
50.90%
49.10%
PvZ
47.19%
52.81%
TvZ
54.07%
45.93%
Mirrors
44.57%
20.15%
35.27%
Details
Dates Jan. 17, 2019 to April 7, 2019
Game version Legacy of the Void
On-/Offline Both
Prizepool $60,000
Players 182
Games 1505
Matches 655
PvT 170–164 (50.90%)
PvZ 168–188 (47.19%)
TvZ 133–113 (54.07%)
Mirrors 230 PvP, 104 TvT, 182 ZvZ
External LP
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Final hide (1)
04/07/2019 Reynor IT Z 4–3 Z FI Serral LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Match 4 hide (1)
04/07/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–3 Z FI Serral LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Match 3 hide (1)
04/07/2019 Serral FI Z 3–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Match 2 hide (1)
04/07/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 3–2 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Playoffs Match 1 hide (1)
04/07/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–3 Z DE Lambo LotV offline
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 3 hide (28)
03/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/24/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/24/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/24/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/24/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
03/24/2019 Rail RU P 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/24/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/24/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/24/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
03/24/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/24/2019 Serral FI Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/24/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 Z DE Lambo LotV online
03/23/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 Z PL Elazer LotV online
03/23/2019 Rail RU P 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/23/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/23/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/23/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/23/2019 Lambo DE Z 0–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
03/23/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/23/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
03/23/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/23/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–1 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/23/2019 Lambo DE Z 1–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
03/23/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P RU Rail LotV online
03/23/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 Z FI Serral LotV online
03/23/2019 Rail RU P 1–2 P DE ShoWTimE LotV online
03/23/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 0–2 Z DE Lambo LotV online
03/23/2019 Elazer PL Z 1–2 Z IT Reynor LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group D hide (5)
02/17/2019 Rail RU P 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/17/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/17/2019 Rail RU P 2–1 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
02/17/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/17/2019 Serral FI Z 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group C hide (5)
02/16/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
02/16/2019 DnS FR P 0–2 Z PL Elazer LotV online
02/16/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
02/16/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
02/16/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group B hide (5)
02/15/2019 HateMe AT Z 0–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
02/15/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–1 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
02/15/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–0 T NL uThermal LotV online
02/15/2019 uThermal NL T 1–2 T DE HeRoMaRinE LotV online
02/15/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 2 Group A hide (5)
02/14/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/14/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–1 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/14/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 2–0 P PL MaNa LotV online
02/14/2019 MaNa PL P 1–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/14/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group H hide (5)
02/10/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
02/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z SE Zanster LotV online
02/10/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
02/10/2019 Zanster SE Z 2–1 Z SE SortOf LotV online
02/10/2019 ShoWTimE DE P 2–0 Z AT HateMe LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group G hide (5)
02/09/2019 SoulSpirit FR Z 0–2 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/09/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z SE Namshar LotV online
02/09/2019 SoulSpirit FR Z 2–1 T PL Ziggy LotV online
02/09/2019 Namshar SE Z 2–0 T PL Ziggy LotV online
02/09/2019 Serral FI Z 2–0 Z FR SoulSpirit LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group F hide (5)
02/08/2019 souL PL T 0–2 P FR DnS LotV online
02/08/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 P FR DnS LotV online
02/08/2019 MarineLorD FR T 0–2 T PL souL LotV online
02/08/2019 DnS FR P 2–1 T PL souL LotV online
02/08/2019 Reynor IT Z 2–0 T FR MarineLorD LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group E hide (5)
02/07/2019 Kas UA T 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
02/07/2019 GunGFuBanDa DE P 2–0 T UA Kas LotV online
02/07/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P FR PtitDrogo LotV online
02/07/2019 PtitDrogo FR P 0–2 T UA Kas LotV online
02/07/2019 Nerchio PL Z 0–2 P DE GunGFuBanDa LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group D hide (5)
02/03/2019 Hellraiser UA P 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
02/03/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–1 Z FR Denver LotV online
02/03/2019 Gerald PL P 0–2 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
02/03/2019 Denver FR Z 2–1 P UA Hellraiser LotV online
02/03/2019 Lambo DE Z 2–0 P PL Gerald LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group C hide (5)
02/02/2019 Starbuck SI Z 1–2 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/02/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–1 P NL Harstem LotV online
02/02/2019 Brat_OK RU T 0–2 Z SI Starbuck LotV online
02/02/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 Z SI Starbuck LotV online
02/02/2019 Elazer PL Z 2–0 T RU Brat_OK LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group B hide (5)
02/01/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–0 P RU SKillous LotV online
02/01/2019 SKillous RU P 0–2 P PL MaNa LotV online
02/01/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
02/01/2019 MaNa PL P 2–1 P FR ShaDoWn LotV online
02/01/2019 HeRoMaRinE DE T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Main Tournament Group Stage 1 Group A hide (5)
01/31/2019 Bly UA Z 1–2 P RU Rail LotV online
01/31/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 P RU Rail LotV online
01/31/2019 goblin HR P 0–2 Z UA Bly LotV online
01/31/2019 Bly UA Z 0–2 P RU Rail LotV online
01/31/2019 uThermal NL T 2–1 P HR goblin LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 8 hide (4)
01/20/2019 ShaDoWn FR P 2–1 P LT Krr LotV online
01/20/2019 Garitos FR Z 0–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
01/20/2019 InZaNe DE T 1–2 P RU SKillous LotV online
01/20/2019 Harstem NL P 2–0 T FR Twine LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 7 hide (4)
01/20/2019 HateMe AT Z 2–1 Z FR Stephano LotV online
01/20/2019 SKillous RU P 2–1 T FR Clem LotV online
01/20/2019 Beastyqt RS T 1–2 P LT Krr LotV online
01/20/2019 Basset RU Z 0–2 T FR Twine LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 6 hide (8)
01/20/2019 Rodzyn PL P 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV online
01/20/2019 FeaR DE P 0–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
01/20/2019 Abbadon FR T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/20/2019 SKillous RU P 2–0 T ES AqueroN LotV online
01/20/2019 Krr LT P 2–1 T RU Arctur LotV online
01/20/2019 Nitix BG Z 0–2 T RS Beastyqt LotV online
01/20/2019 Couguar RU P 1–2 T FR Twine LotV online
01/20/2019 Basset RU Z 2–1 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 5 hide (8)
01/20/2019 Lillekanin DK T 0–2 Z FR Stephano LotV online
01/20/2019 Bee RU Z 0–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
01/20/2019 Vanya RU Z 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/20/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 P DE Chabby LotV online
01/20/2019 Blask HR P 0–2 T RU Arctur LotV online
01/20/2019 Beastyqt RS P 2–0 T AT Chess LotV online
01/20/2019 Twine FR T 2–0 P FR Rom LotV online
01/20/2019 EnigmA RU P 0–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 4 hide (14)
01/20/2019 PsiOniC FR P 0–2 Z AT HateMe LotV online
01/20/2019 EnigmA RU P 2–1 Z UK JonnyREcco LotV online
01/20/2019 ArT PL P 1–2 T AT Chess LotV online
01/20/2019 SpaceMarine DK P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
01/20/2019 BlueCheese SK T 1–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/20/2019 msrm BG Z 0–2 Z RU Vanya LotV online
01/20/2019 RazerBlader UK T 1–2 P DE Chabby LotV online
01/20/2019 MariK DE P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
01/20/2019 GrimReaper RU P 1–2 T RU Arctur LotV online
01/20/2019 Blask HR P 2–0 T FR Adrien LotV online
01/20/2019 Shino FR Z 0–2 R RS Beastyqt LotV online
01/20/2019 Spaz DE P 1–2 P FR Rom LotV online
01/20/2019 YoungYakov RU Z 0–2 T FR Twine LotV online
01/20/2019 Milka RU P 1–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 3 hide (16)
01/20/2019 SouLeer ES Z 0–2 P FR PsiOniC LotV online
01/20/2019 Adrien FR T 2–1 T HU psz LotV online
01/20/2019 GuSty SE T 1–2 T FR Twine LotV online
01/20/2019 Nath FR Z 0–2 Z UK JonnyREcco LotV online
01/20/2019 Crow FR Z 2–0 T DK NiicDK LotV online
01/20/2019 RotterdaM NL P 2–0 P PL BluE LotV online
01/20/2019 Bee RU Z 2–0 P UK TeebuL LotV online
01/20/2019 ZipperTheFly UA T 0–2 T FR Clem LotV online
01/20/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P PL Sandro LotV online
01/20/2019 Artic NL Z 0–2 P DE Chabby LotV online
01/20/2019 AqueroN ES T 2–0 Z NO KinG LotV online
01/20/2019 SaLemandr BY T 0–2 T RU Arctur LotV online
01/20/2019 Chess AT T 2–0 Z CH Mamba LotV online
01/20/2019 NoLimit CZ Z 0–2 T RS Beastyqt LotV online
01/20/2019 Rom FR P 2–0 Z NL Ret LotV online
01/20/2019 LeFaucheur FR Z 2–0 Z FI ZhuGeLiang LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 2 hide (28)
01/20/2019 PsiOniC FR P 2–0 T CZ Markus LotV online
01/20/2019 JonnyREcco UK Z 2–0 T UK GamerRichy LotV online
01/20/2019 UFO UA T 0–2 T DK NiicDK LotV online
01/20/2019 Nerazim RU P 0–2 Z FR Crow LotV online
01/20/2019 Spazymazy DK Z 0–2 P PL BluE LotV online
01/20/2019 Onigami FR T 0–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
01/20/2019 HolyHit DE P 0–2 Z ES SouLeer LotV online
01/20/2019 Luolis FI T 1–2 P UK TeebuL LotV online
01/20/2019 Marsman NL P 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
01/20/2019 Clem FR T 2–0 P PL HaPe LotV online
01/20/2019 Spirit FR T 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
01/20/2019 Sandro PL P 2–0 Z RU Foreigner LotV online
01/20/2019 Vanya RU Z 2–0 P RU MindelVK LotV online
01/20/2019 Alex UA R 0–2 P DE Chabby LotV online
01/20/2019 Marcino PL T 0–2 Z NL Artic LotV online
01/20/2019 KinG NO Z 2–1 Z UA SunSet LotV online
01/20/2019 kiyj EE Z 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
01/20/2019 Arctur RU T 2–0 T RU Nicoract LotV online
01/20/2019 ghasT PL T 0–2 T FR Adrien LotV online
01/20/2019 Mamba CH Z 2–0 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
01/20/2019 Chess AT T 2–0 T xelandru LotV online
01/20/2019 Beastyqt RS T 2–0 Z DE Justix LotV online
01/20/2019 Fallenger RU Z 0–2 Z NL Ret LotV online
01/20/2019 Rom FR P 2–1 Z PL Aristori LotV online
01/20/2019 DIMAGA UA Z 0–2 T FR Twine LotV online
01/20/2019 Najzmajs SE Z 0–2 T SE GuSty LotV online
01/20/2019 ZhuGeLiang FI Z 2–0 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
01/20/2019 Wanderer BG T 0–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online
WCS 2019 Winter Europe Qualifiers #3 LB Round 1 hide (26)
01/20/2019 iŁSêlena RU Z 0–2 Z FR Crow LotV online
01/20/2019 Rhoust DE P 1–2 P PL BluE LotV online
01/20/2019 jinsus BG P 1–2 P NL RotterdaM LotV online
01/20/2019 SouLeer ES Z 2–0 Z FR Arthur LotV online
01/20/2019 Terxel DE T 0–2 P UK TeebuL LotV online
01/20/2019 DimkaHitrec RU Z 0–2 Z RU Bee LotV online
01/20/2019 kel UK Z 0–2 Z UA SunSet LotV online
01/20/2019 HaPe PL P 2–0 T RU MasterVasya LotV online
01/20/2019 PappiJoe DK P 0–2 T UA ZipperTheFly LotV online
01/20/2019 Zoxx SI T 1–2 Z RU Foreigner LotV online
01/20/2019 MindelVK RU P 2–0 T DE ZeuS LotV online
01/20/2019 Artic NL Z 2–0 Z PL Zythus LotV online
01/20/2019 Cylan DE P 0–2 T ES AqueroN LotV online
01/20/2019 Nicoract RU T 2–0 Z FR YellowFox LotV online
01/20/2019 ACinfr FR T 0–2 T BY SaLemandr LotV online
01/20/2019 XCet DE Z 0–2 T FR Adrien LotV online
01/20/2019 xelandru T 2–1 P ZA Makarios LotV online
01/20/2019 Ryosis IT Z 0–2 P SE FightingFrog LotV online
01/20/2019 Solarian BG P 0–2 Z CZ NoLimit LotV online
01/20/2019 DeeDan RU T 1–2 Z NL Ekkiejj LotV online
01/20/2019 KarmaPrime RU Z 0–2 T FI WoodedMicrob LotV online
01/20/2019 гарри RU R 0–2 Z NL Ret LotV online
01/20/2019 Aristori PL Z 2–0 Z PL Trifax LotV online
01/20/2019 GuSty SE T 2–0 P KZ LIGHTWEIGHT LotV online
01/20/2019 MangoMosh DE Z 0–2 Z FR LeFaucheur LotV online

Notice something missing? We're always looking for people to help populate our database!